Diesterweghalle (044)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Rudolf-Virchow-Str. 23
18435
Stralsund
Tel.: 03831-391038
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 3. Platz 1 | ||||
00:00 | 2 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 7-12 | Gruppe A / 4. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 6. Platz 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 3 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 7-12 | Gruppe A / 5. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 6. Platz 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 1 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 7-12 | Gruppe A / 4. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 5. Platz 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 3 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 2. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 3. Platz 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 1 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 2. Platz 1 | ||||||
10:00 | 1 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Frankfurter HC 1 (wJD) | Stralsunder HV 1 | ||||||
10:25 | 2 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 | Berliner TSC 1 (wD) | ||||||
10:50 | 3 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1 | VfL Meißen 1 (wJD) | ||||||
11:15 | 4 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Berliner TSC 1 (wD) | Frankfurter HC 1 (wJD) | ||||||
11:40 | 5 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | VfL Meißen 1 (wJD) | SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 | ||||||
12:05 | 6 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1 | Stralsunder HV 1 | ||||||
12:30 | 7 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Frankfurter HC 1 (wJD) | VfL Meißen 1 (wJD) | ||||||
12:55 | 8 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Stralsunder HV 1 | Berliner TSC 1 (wD) | ||||||
13:20 | 9 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 | Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1 | ||||||
13:45 | 10 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | VfL Meißen 1 (wJD) | Stralsunder HV 1 | ||||||
14:10 | 11 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 | Frankfurter HC 1 (wJD) | ||||||
14:35 | 12 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1 | Berliner TSC 1 (wD) | ||||||
15:00 | 13 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Stralsunder HV 1 | SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 | ||||||
15:25 | 14 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Berliner TSC 1 (wD) | VfL Meißen 1 (wJD) | ||||||
15:50 | 15 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / VR Gruppe A | Frankfurter HC 1 (wJD) | Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1 | ||||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 09:15 | 7 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 2. Platz 1 | ||||
09:40 | 8 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe B / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 2. Platz 1 | ||||||
10:05 | 9 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 3. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 3. Platz 1 | ||||||
10:30 | 10 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 2. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 2. Platz 1 | ||||||
10:55 | 11 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe B / 3. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 1. Platz 1 | ||||||
11:20 | 12 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe B / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe A / 3. Platz 1 | ||||||
11:45 | 13 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 2. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 3. Platz 1 | ||||||
12:10 | 14 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 3. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 2. Platz 1 | ||||||
12:35 | 0 | WJD | Cup der Meister WJD / Finale 1-6 | Gruppe A / 1. Platz 1 | Gruppe B / 1. Platz 1 |