Sport- und Schwimmhalle "Wildorado" (2300)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Jahnstraße 30
15745
Wildau
Tel.: 03375-468990
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 | 435010 | mJD | KL mJD | HSV Wildau 1950 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 44:7 | |||
11:15 | 435011 | mJD | KL mJD | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 30:11 | |||||
12:30 | 435012 | mJD | KL mJD | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 69:2 | |||||
15:00 | 17011 | F | N Gr. 4 / Ausrichter HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 14:11 | |||||
16:00 | 17012 | F | N Gr. 4 / Ausrichter HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 14:25 | |||||
17:00 | 17013 | F | N Gr. 4 / Ausrichter HSV Wildau 1950 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | 122002 | MJC | OL MJC | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 34:14 | |||
13:45 | 400002 | mB | OOS mB | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 40:28 | |||||
16:00 | 300002 | mA | OOS mA | HSV Wildau 1950 | Stralsunder HV | 32:38 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 t | 122012 | MJC | OL MJC | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Falkensee | 26:26 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 475006 | wJE | KL wJE | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | WG | |||
11:00 | 475005 | wJE | KL wJE | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | WG | |||||
12:00 v | 475004 | wJE | KL wJE | HSV Wildau 1950 | Neuenhagener HC | 5:14 | |||||
16:00 | 105004 | M | LL Nord-Ost | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SG Uckermark | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 430004 | mJC | KL mJC O | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 34:14 | |||
12:00 | 455005 | wJA | KL wJA | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 48:20 | |||||
14:00 | 450006 | Fr | KL F | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Neuenhagener HC | 25:26 | |||||
16:00 | 108012 | F | VL Nord F | HSV Wildau 1950 | Grünheider SV | 34:33 | |||||
18:00 | 101010 | M | BrL M | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:00 | 470056 | wJD | KL wJD W | HSV Wildau 1950 | Grünheider SV | 24:5 | |||
10:15 | 470057 | wJD | KL wJD W | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 10:8 | |||||
11:30 | 470058 | wJD | KL wJD W | HSV Wildau 1950 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 10:9 | |||||
13:45 | 400011 | mB | OOS mB | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:30 | |||||
16:00 | 300011 | mA | OOS mA | HSV Wildau 1950 | Plauer SV | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 430006 | mJC | KL mJC O | HSV Wildau 1950 II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 35:19 | |||
12:30 | 122024 | MJC | OL MJC | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 105011 | M | LL Nord-Ost | HSV Wildau 1950 II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 27:25 |