Nordost 2014/15
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 14:00 | 16 | 400004 | HCE Rostock | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 27:21 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 400005 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 33:17 | |||||
So. | 14.09.2014 | 14:00 | 2620 | 400003 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG NARVA Berlin | 24:25 | |||
16:00 | 4802 | 400001 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 24:31 | |||||
16:00 | 651 | 400002 | SG TMBW Berlin | SSV Falkensee | 27:18 | |||||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:00 | 30 | 400007 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:35 | |||
15:00 | 200 | 400006 | SG NARVA Berlin | HCE Rostock | 24:22 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 400008 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:36 | |||||
16:00 | 4600 | 400010 | SSV Falkensee | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 13:29 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 12:00 | 24 | 400009 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG TMBW Berlin | 36:21 | |||
Do. | 25.09.2014 | 18:30 | 91 | 400015 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 14:00 | 16 | 400013 | HCE Rostock | SSV Falkensee | 40:17 | |||
15:15 v | 124 | 400014 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 1. VfL Potsdam | 22:15 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 16:00 | 651 | 400011 | SG TMBW Berlin | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 2618 | 400012 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 29:34 | |||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 15:30 | 4802 | 400018 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG TMBW Berlin | 37:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 15:00 | 200 | 400016 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 25:29 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 12:00 | 30 | 400019 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 29:33 | |||
12:00 | 24 | 400020 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HCE Rostock | 22:13 | |||||
16:00 | 4600 | 400017 | SSV Falkensee | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 16:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:00 | 200 | 400025 | SG NARVA Berlin | SSV Falkensee | 24:23 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 12:00 | 85 | 400021 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 23:30 | |||
14:00 | 16 | 400023 | HCE Rostock | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 29:17 | |||||
14:00 | 2618 | 400024 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:27 | |||||
15:00 | 124 | 400022 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG TMBW Berlin | 37:21 | |||||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 14:00 | 4600 | 400027 | SSV Falkensee | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 20:32 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 14:00 | 16 | 400034 | HCE Rostock | SG TMBW Berlin | 33:16 | |||
15:00 | 200 | 400032 | SG NARVA Berlin | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 30:25 | |||||
15:00 | 124 | 400035 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 37:22 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 400033 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 14:00 | 4600 | 400031 | SSV Falkensee | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 16:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 15:30 | 4802 | 400037 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG NARVA Berlin | 16:24 | |||
16:00 | 87 | 400038 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SSV Falkensee | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 13:00 | 24 | 400039 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:21 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 400040 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 12:00 | 24 | 400045 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 22:17 | |||
15:00 | 200 | 400044 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 24:23 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 400043 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 14:00 | 4600 | 400041 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | 14:24 | |||
15:00 v | 16 | 400042 | HCE Rostock | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:32 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:00 | 24 | 400046 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 1. VfL Potsdam | 26:19 | |||
14:00 | 30 | 400050 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 18:29 | |||||
15:00 | 200 | 400048 | SG NARVA Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 38:29 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 400049 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HCE Rostock | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 4600 | 400047 | SSV Falkensee | SG TMBW Berlin | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 v | 651 | 400026 | SG TMBW Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 29:39 | |||
15:30 | 4802 | 400052 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 28:18 | |||||
18:00 | 16 | 400051 | HCE Rostock | SG NARVA Berlin | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 16:00 h/v | 2618 | 400036 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HCE Rostock | 33:32 | |||
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 19:00 v | 4802 | 400030 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HCE Rostock | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 16:00 | 91 | 400073 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 24:36 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 16:30 | 30 | 400068 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | HCE Rostock | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 17:00 | 124 | 400053 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 38:18 | |||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 17:45 | 4802 | 400059 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 11:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 14:00 | 24 | 400057 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:16 | |||
14:30 | 4600 | 400058 | SSV Falkensee | HCE Rostock | 17:34 | |||||
15:00 | 30 | 400056 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SG TMBW Berlin | 31:24 | |||||
15:00 | 200 | 400060 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:25 | |||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 18:30 | 91 | 400062 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SSV Falkensee | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 14:00 | 16 | 400065 | HCE Rostock | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 20:20 | |||
17:00 v | 124 | 400061 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 16:00 | 651 | 400063 | SG TMBW Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 17:26 | |||
16:00 | 2600 | 400064 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 14:00 | 24 | 400066 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:18 | |||
15:30 | 4802 | 400069 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:25 | |||||
18:00 | 4600 | 400070 | SSV Falkensee | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 16:00 | 651 | 400067 | SG TMBW Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 15:00 | 124 | 400072 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SSV Falkensee | 37:8 | |||
16:30 | 30 | 400028 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 12:30 | 200 | 400074 | SG NARVA Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 19:15 | |||
14:00 | 16 | 400075 | HCE Rostock | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:25 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | 400071 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG TMBW Berlin | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 14:00 | 24 | 400076 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SSV Falkensee | 35:22 | |||
14:00 | 30 | 400077 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SG NARVA Berlin | 21:26 | |||||
15:30 | 4802 | 400078 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:13 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 13:00 v | 24 | 400029 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG NARVA Berlin | 21:16 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 400079 | SG TMBW Berlin | HCE Rostock | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 14:00 | 16 | 400081 | HCE Rostock | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 31:18 | |||
15:00 | 200 | 400082 | SG NARVA Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 17:23 | |||||
16:00 | 4600 | 400083 | SSV Falkensee | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 21:28 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 400085 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 25:34 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 12:00 | 124 | 400084 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 34:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 16:00 v | 651 | 400054 | SG TMBW Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 21:28 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 14:00 | 2618 | 400055 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SSV Falkensee | 37:16 | |||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 17:00 h/v | 2600 | 400080 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 22:38 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 15:30 | 4802 | 400086 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 31:17 | |||
18:00 | 124 | 400087 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HCE Rostock | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 12:00 | 30 | 400090 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 18:27 | |||
14:00 | 2620 | 400088 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 37:35 | |||||
14:00 | 651 | 400089 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 16:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)