HVBerlin 2023/24
Staffel A männliche Jugend E RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 00:00 | 701005 | spielfrei | VfV Spandau | |||||
12:00 | 495 | 701004 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 | 446 | 701003 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG NARVA Berlin | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 v | 88 | 701006 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 200 | 701010 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 0:2 | |||||
13:45 v | 564 | 701008 | VfV Spandau | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 701011 | spielfrei | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 804 | 701015 | SG Rotation P. B. | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 0:2 | |||
13:15 | 648 | 701014 | VfL Lichtenrade | VfV Spandau | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 373 | 701013 | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 17:35 v | 373 | 701002 | TSV Rudow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | SG NARVA Berlin | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 495 | 701017 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | TSV Rudow | 2:0 | |||||
13:45 | 575 | 701016 | VfV Spandau | SG Rotation P. B. | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 09:15 | 640 | 701018 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfL Lichtenrade | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 701023 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | |||||
12:00 | 651 | 701022 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfV Spandau | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:15 | 648 | 701024 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 200 | 701026 | SG NARVA Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 91 | 701030 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 564 | 701027 | VfV Spandau | TSV Rudow | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 00:00 | 701032 | spielfrei | SG Rotation P. B. | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:00 v | 373 | 701025 | TSV Rudow | SG Rotation P. B. | Nest | |||
10:00 | 651 | 701034 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | |||||
10:30 v | 209 | 701035 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfV Spandau | 0:2 | |||||
12:15 | 648 | 701033 | VfL Lichtenrade | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 373 | TSV Rudow | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 91 | 701036 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | 495 | 701040 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | 648 | 701041 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 701044 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG Rotation P. B. | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:45 | 564 | 701042 | VfV Spandau | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | |||
11:30 v | 200 | 701043 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 446 | 701037 | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Lichtenrade | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)