BHV Ost 2019/20
Bezirksliga Ost MJF Vorrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.10.2019 | 10:00 | 023 | 56001 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 2:21 | |||
10:30 | 023 | 56002 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 2:9 | |||||
11:00 | 023 | 56003 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 19:0 | |||||
11:30 | 023 | 56004 | HV Altentreptow | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 7:12 | |||||
12:00 | 023 | 56005 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 11:0 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 11:30 | 048 | 56006 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 14:3 | |||
12:00 | 048 | 56007 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 19:0 | |||||
12:30 | 048 | 56008 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 0:11 | |||||
13:00 | 048 | 56009 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 1:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 11:00 | 072 | 56010 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 1:10 | |||
11:30 | 072 | 56011 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stralsunder HV | 7:3 | |||||
12:00 | 072 | 56012 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | HV Altentreptow | 0:15 | |||||
12:30 | 072 | 56013 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 2:8 | |||||
13:00 | 072 | 56014 | Stralsunder HV | HV Altentreptow | 17:3 | |||||
13:30 | 072 | 56015 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Loitz / Demmin | 7:6 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 10:00 | 007 | 56016 | HV Altentreptow | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 5:10 | |||
10:30 | 007 | 56017 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | Stralsunder HV | 7:2 | |||||
11:00 | 007 | 56018 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow | 2:12 | |||||
11:30 | 007 | 56019 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 6:6 | |||||
12:00 | 007 | 56020 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV | 0:9 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 11:30 | 068 | 56021 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SG Loitz / Demmin | 5:10 | |||
12:00 | 068 | 56022 | HV Altentreptow | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 13:8 | |||||
12:30 | 068 | 56023 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 1:12 | |||||
13:00 | 068 | 56024 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HV Altentreptow | 15:3 | |||||
13:30 | 068 | 56025 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 1:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | 043 | 56026 | Stralsunder HV | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 8:2 | |||
13:30 | 043 | 56027 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 8:2 | |||||
14:00 | 043 | 56028 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 4:2 | |||||
14:30 | 043 | 56029 | Stralsunder HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | 043 | 56030 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 10:0 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 050 | 56031 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stralsunder HV | 12:5 | |||
10:30 | 050 | 56032 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 5:7 | |||||
11:00 | 050 | 56033 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 7:4 | |||||
11:30 | 050 | 56034 | Stralsunder HV | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 7:6 | |||||
12:00 | 050 | 56035 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 5:3 | |||||
12:30 | 050 | 56036 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 22:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)