BHV West 2019/20
Bezirksliga West WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 10:00 | 065 | 10004 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Vellahner SV | 30:0 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 09:30 | 082 | 10001 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | TSG Wismar | 4:27 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 09:00 | 034 | 10002 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 16:2 | |||
10:30 | 034 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | spielfrei | |||||||
11:00 | 087 | 10003 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Plauer SV | 33:2 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 09:00 | 087 | 10010 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1:23 | |||
10:00 | 035 | 10006 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 21:13 | |||||
11:15 | 021 | 10009 | Plauer SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 9:15 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 | 085 | Vellahner SV | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 00:00 | 087 | 10015 | spielfrei | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
Do. | 26.09.2019 | 16:20 v | 082 | 10011 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | Vellahner SV | 4:3 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 09:15 | 021 | Plauer SV | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 v | 034 | 10019 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | 5:13 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 09:00 | 087 | 10020 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 13:3 | |||
12:30 | 085 | 10018 | Vellahner SV | TSG Wismar | 0:41 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | 087 | 10025 | spielfrei | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||
09:00 | 093 | 10023 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 35:6 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | 10024 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 6:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 10:30 | 021 | 10030 | Plauer SV | TSG Wismar | 7:35 | |||
13:00 | 034 | 10027 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 14:2 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | SSV Einheit Teterow | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 | 087 | 10026 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Vellahner SV | 35:1 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 00:00 | 087 | 10035 | spielfrei | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | ||||
09:30 | 082 | 10031 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1:18 | |||||
12:00 v | 035 | 10033 | TSG Wismar | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 29:5 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | 087 | 10039 | spielfrei | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | ||||
10:45 | 087 | 10036 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 44:4 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | 10037 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSG Wismar | 16:23 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | 085 | 10034 | Vellahner SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 6:7 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 09:00 | 087 | 10044 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Plauer SV | 8:4 | |||
09:30 | 082 | 10041 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 1:32 | |||||
10:00 | 093 | TSG Wismar | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 085 | 10045 | Vellahner SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 10:14 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 09:00 | 021 | 10048 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 2:36 | |||
10:00 | 093 | 10046 | TSG Wismar | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 25:3 | |||||
14:15 | 087 | 10047 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 9:14 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 09:30 | 082 | 10021 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | Plauer SV | 2:11 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 00:00 | 087 | 10052 | spielfrei | Vellahner SV | ||||
11:00 | 034 | 10054 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Plauer SV | 13:7 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | 10055 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 16:4 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 10:15 v | 085 | 10049 | Vellahner SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1:28 | |||
13:45 | 087 | 10051 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | TSG Wismar | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 034 | 10057 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 3:25 | |||
10:30 | 087 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:00 v | 085 | 10056 | Vellahner SV | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 1:4 | |||
12:30 | 021 | 10059 | Plauer SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 0:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 00:00 | 087 | 10061 | spielfrei | Plauer SV | ||||
13:00 | 093 | 10063 | TSG Wismar | Vellahner SV | 24:11 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | 10064 | SSV Einheit Teterow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 11:4 | |||||
15:00 v | 082 | 10065 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 7:2 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:00 | 021 | 10066 | Plauer SV | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 9:7 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 10:30 | 087 | 10068 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wismar | 6:19 | |||
12:00 | 087 | 10069 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SSV Einheit Teterow | 22:9 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 00:00 | 087 | 10073 | spielfrei | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
09:30 | 082 | 10072 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 4:12 | |||||
14:00 v | 015 | 10075 | TSG Wismar | Plauer SV | 43:6 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 09:00 | 034 | 10078 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | TSG Wismar | 13:24 | |||
Termin offen | 087 | 10079 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Vellahner SV | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:45 | 087 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 012 | 10076 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | 085 | 10083 | Vellahner SV | Plauer SV | 6:13 | |||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 16:00 v | 087 | 10081 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 4:30 | |||
Termin offen | 082 | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 035 | 10082 | TSG Wismar | SSV Einheit Teterow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 021 | 10038 | Plauer SV | Vellahner SV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 10088 | spielfrei | TSG Wismar | ||||||
Termin offen | 021 | 10089 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 10086 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SG Lützow / Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 012 | 10014 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Plauer SV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 085 | 10071 | Vellahner SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 034 | 10090 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Vellahner SV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 10012 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)