HVBerlin 2023/24
Stadtliga Frauen - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:30 | 850 | 230001 | BSV 92 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 13:31 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 230004 | VfL Tegel | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 41:28 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 17:00 | 373 | 230002 | TSV Rudow II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 651 | 230008 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 35:13 | |||
17:45 | 209 | 230009 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | 18:27 | |||||
18:00 | 524 | 230007 | SG OSF Berlin III | BSV 92 II | 28:13 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 18:45 | 490 | 230010 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SV Buckow | 31:8 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | 642 | 230014 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | BSV 92 II | 24:24 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 230013 | VfL Tegel | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 373 | 230011 | TSV Rudow II | SG OSF Berlin III | 29:24 | |||
17:30 | 367 | 230012 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin III | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:15 | 850 | 230018 | BSV 92 II | TSV Rudow II | 11:19 | |||
15:30 | 525 | 230019 | SG OSF Berlin III | SV Buckow | 15:22 | |||||
18:15 | 209 | 230020 | SG NARVA Berlin III | VfL Tegel | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 16:15 | 484 | 230017 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:30 | 483 | 230023 | VfL Tegel | SG OSF Berlin III | 38:20 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:45 | 651 | 230021 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 32:20 | |||
17:30 | 367 | 230024 | SV Buckow | BSV 92 II | 21:14 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:30 v | 642 | 230005 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG OSF Berlin III | 23:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:00 v | 642 | 230022 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | TSV Rudow II | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 20:00 | 524 | 230028 | SG OSF Berlin III | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 23:26 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 16:30 | 850 | 230030 | BSV 92 II | VfL Tegel | 24:24 | |||
16:45 | 490 | 230027 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 31:18 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 230026 | TSV Rudow II | SV Buckow | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 642 | 230035 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SV Buckow | 20:33 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 230034 | VfL Tegel | TSV Rudow II | 32:25 | |||||
15:45 | 651 | 230033 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | BSV 92 II | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | 492 | 230031 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 209 | 230039 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 29:22 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 16:30 | 367 | 230036 | SV Buckow | VfL Tegel | 21:27 | |||
17:00 | 373 | 230040 | TSV Rudow II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 524 | 230038 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:30 | 483 | 230042 | VfL Tegel | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 46:21 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:45 | 209 | 230045 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG OSF Berlin III | 28:22 | |||
13:15 | 490 | 230041 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | BSV 92 II | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 12:00 | 651 | 230049 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfL Tegel | 29:27 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 230046 | SG NARVA Berlin III | BSV 92 II | 31:19 | |||||
18:00 | 524 | 230050 | SG OSF Berlin III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 30:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:30 | 850 | 230052 | BSV 92 II | SG OSF Berlin III | 17:20 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 | 367 | 230055 | SV Buckow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 12:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 850 | 230059 | BSV 92 II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 21:15 | |||
20:00 | 527 | 230056 | SG OSF Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 18:15 | 209 | 230057 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV Buckow | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:30 | 483 | 230065 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin III | 41:19 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:30 | 367 | 230064 | SV Buckow | SG OSF Berlin III | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 651 | 230062 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 17:15 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 230063 | TSV Rudow II | BSV 92 II | 27:16 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 850 | 230069 | BSV 92 II | SV Buckow | 20:23 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 230066 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 25:29 | |||||
19:00 | 373 | 230067 | TSV Rudow II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 39:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | 521 | 230068 | SG OSF Berlin III | VfL Tegel | 26:39 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 642 | 230072 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 22:34 | |||
13:30 | 651 | 230073 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG OSF Berlin III | 32:21 | |||||
15:30 | 483 | 230075 | VfL Tegel | BSV 92 II | 47:11 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:30 | 367 | 230071 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow II | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:15 v | 651 | 230043 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SV Buckow | 32:12 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:15 v | 492 | 230047 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | TSV Rudow II | 21:21 | |||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 642 | 230053 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 15:32 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 373 | 230054 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 19:00 | 373 | 230079 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Tegel | 18:26 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:45 | 200 | 230076 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 17:32 | |||
16:30 | 367 | 230080 | SV Buckow | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 26:20 | |||||
17:15 | 850 | 230078 | BSV 92 II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 14:34 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 492 | 230058 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfL Tegel | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 x | 483 | 230081 | VfL Tegel | SV Buckow | NG | |||
18:00 | 651 | 230085 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | TSV Rudow II | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 | 642 | 230084 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG NARVA Berlin III | 22:26 | |||
12:30 | 483 | 230083 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin III | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | 850 | 230086 | BSV 92 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 19:25 | |||
20:00 | 525 | 230090 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG NARVA Berlin III | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 | 642 | 230087 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | VfL Tegel | 24:35 | |||
13:30 | 380 | 230088 | SV Buckow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 14:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)