Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2016/17
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 18:00 v | 124 | 400001 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | 008 | 400003 | SG Vorpommern | HSV Wildau 1950 | 25:15 | |||
15:00 | 024 | 400002 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 1. VfL Potsdam | 19:20 | |||||
15:00 | 016 | 400005 | HC Empor Rostock | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 19:18 | |||||
15:30 v | 525 | 400004 | SG OSF Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | 203 | 400008 | SG NARVA Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 18:22 | |||
15:30 v | 124 | 400052 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 42:18 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | 2618 | 400009 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 19:21 | |||
14:00 | 4802 | 400010 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG Vorpommern | 29:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 | 203 | 400015 | SG NARVA Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 20:33 | |||
15:00 | 016 | 400014 | HC Empor Rostock | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:00 | 024 | 400011 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 12:00 | 2300 | 400016 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Empor Rostock | 20:27 | |||
17:30 | 124 | 400018 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 26:11 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 400019 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Vorpommern | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 16:00 | 2600 | 400020 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG OSF Berlin | 27:24 | |||
Fr. | 14.10.2016 | 16:30 v | 008 | 400012 | SG Vorpommern | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 12:00 | 2300 | 400025 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 20:29 | |||
14:00 | 209 | 400021 | SG NARVA Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:37 | |||||
14:00 | 010 | 400024 | SG Vorpommern | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 12:36 | |||||
15:30 | 016 | 400022 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 25:24 | |||||
15:30 | 527 | 400023 | SG OSF Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | 2300 | 400006 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG OSF Berlin | 28:20 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 | 4802 | 400017 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG NARVA Berlin | 35:6 | |||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 18:00 h | 2600 | 400029 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Wildau 1950 | 34:12 | |||
19:00 v | 525 | 400013 | SG OSF Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 18:31 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 024 | 400026 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Vorpommern | 20:25 | |||
17:30 | 91 | 400028 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 31:25 | |||||
17:30 | 124 | 400030 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG OSF Berlin | 42:9 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 16:00 | 4802 | 400027 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HC Empor Rostock | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 13:30 | 016 | 400035 | HC Empor Rostock | SG Vorpommern | 22:17 | |||
14:00 | 203 | 400033 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 13:40 | |||||
15:00 | 4802 | 400031 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:24 | |||||
15:00 | 525 | 400034 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 12:00 | 2300 | 400032 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 31:29 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:00 | 209 | 400085 | SG NARVA Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 25:33 | |||
17:30 | 124 | 400037 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HSV Wildau 1950 | 49:19 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 400038 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 35:40 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 14:00 | 2618 | 400039 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Empor Rostock | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 203 | 400043 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Vorpommern | 36:35 | |||
15:00 | 4802 | 400041 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:30 | |||||
16:00 | 525 | 400042 | SG OSF Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 | 2618 | 400045 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 31:22 | |||
Di. | 20.12.2016 | 18:00 v | 2300 | 400044 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 15:00 h/v | 007 | 400036 | SG Vorpommern | SG OSF Berlin | 34:18 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 13:00 v | 008 | 400064 | SG Vorpommern | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 203 | 400049 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 23:31 | |||
17:45 | 91 | 400050 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 16:00 | 2600 | 400046 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 21:30 | |||
16:00 | 4802 | 400047 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 26:19 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 19:00 v | 91 | 400007 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 25:43 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | 525 | 400051 | SG OSF Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 24:26 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:00 | 001 | 400053 | HC Empor Rostock | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:7 | |||
14:00 | 024 | 400054 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 10:00 v | 4802 | 400058 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG OSF Berlin | 25:18 | |||
14:00 | 2300 | 400060 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG NARVA Berlin | 26:21 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 400056 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:27 | |||||
Termin offen | 024 | 400063 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | WH | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:00 | 203 | 400062 | SG NARVA Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 20:37 | |||
16:00 | 016 | 400061 | HC Empor Rostock | HSV Wildau 1950 | 33:21 | |||||
16:00 | 525 | 400065 | SG OSF Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 23:28 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 18:00 v | 124 | 400059 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HC Empor Rostock | 34:16 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 15:00 | 124 | 400069 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG Vorpommern | 44:19 | |||
17:30 | 91 | 400068 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 14:00 | 024 | 400067 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HC Empor Rostock | 17:22 | |||
16:00 | 2620 | 400066 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:17 | |||||
17:00 v | 4802 | 400070 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSV Wildau 1950 | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 12:00 | 2300 | 400074 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 16:36 | |||
14:00 | 016 | 400072 | HC Empor Rostock | 1. VfL Potsdam | 19:16 | |||||
15:00 | 209 | 400073 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 20:25 | |||||
16:00 | 525 | 400075 | SG OSF Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:39 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 | 008 | 400071 | SG Vorpommern | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 20:19 | |||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 17:45 h/v | 007 | 400055 | SG Vorpommern | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:28 | |||
Termin offen | 2618 | 400057 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG Vorpommern | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:30 | 91 | 400077 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 29:27 | |||
18:00 | 124 | 400078 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | 47:13 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 14:00 | 024 | 400079 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG OSF Berlin | 20:12 | |||
14:00 h | 007 | 400080 | SG Vorpommern | HC Empor Rostock | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 12:00 | 2300 | 400082 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:32 | |||
14:00 | 039 | 400040 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG NARVA Berlin | 26:16 | |||||
15:00 | 4802 | 400083 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 31:24 | |||||
15:00 | 016 | 400084 | HC Empor Rostock | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 18:17 | |||||
16:00 | 525 | 400081 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Vorpommern | 26:25 | |||||
Do. | 23.03.2017 | 17:30 v | 2618 | 400076 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1. VfL Potsdam | WH | |||
18:30 v | 2300 | 400048 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG Vorpommern | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | 024 | 400089 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Wildau 1950 | 21:20 | |||
17:30 | 124 | 400086 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 1. VfL Potsdam | 35:16 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 400090 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 32:36 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 13:30 | 016 | 400087 | HC Empor Rostock | SG OSF Berlin | 19:14 | |||
14:00 | 010 | 400088 | SG Vorpommern | SG NARVA Berlin | 28:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)