Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
31.03.2017
|
17:00
v
|
036
|
2015
|
B-Liga West MJA |
TSG Wismar |
Bad Doberaner SV 90
|
32:31
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
09:00
|
029
|
4040
|
B-Liga West WJA |
Güstrower HV`94 |
SV Warnemünde
|
19:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
030
|
10023
|
B-Liga West MJE |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
28:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
036
|
6026
|
B-Liga West WJC |
TSG Wismar II |
Mecklenburger SV
|
21:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
042
|
5123
|
B-Liga West MJC |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen
|
34:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
029
|
8046
|
MVL-MJB |
Güstrower HV`94 |
Sternberger HV
|
23:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
030
|
5124
|
B-Liga West MJC |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
39:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
088
|
24002
|
B-Klasse West WJD |
TSG Wittenburg |
Plauer SV
|
9:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
t/v
|
036
|
3025
|
B-Liga West MJB |
TSG Wismar |
SV Warnemünde
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
034
|
20008
|
B-Klasse West MJD |
TSV 1952 Bützow II |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
17:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
029
|
8047
|
MVL-MJB |
Sternberger HV |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
17:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
087
|
11066
|
OL-WJC |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin |
Pasewalker HV
|
53:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
030
|
8054
|
MVL-MJB |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin |
SG Grimmen / Loitz
|
28:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
017
|
5126
|
B-Liga West MJC |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Plauer SV
|
22:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
088
|
5122
|
B-Liga West MJC |
TSG Wittenburg |
Güstrower HV`94
|
23:51
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
032
|
5125
|
B-Liga West MJC |
SV Crivitz |
Sternberger HV
|
22:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
t
|
036
|
2025
|
B-Liga West MJA |
TSG Wismar |
HSV 90 Waren
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
029
|
8048
|
MVL-MJB |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
Güstrower HV`94
|
21:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
019
|
14012
|
B-Liga West Fr |
SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen |
Parchimer SV
|
15:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
042
|
2103
|
MVLF |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
|
19:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
087
|
11068
|
OL-WJC |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
11:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
032
|
6027
|
B-Liga West WJC |
SV Crivitz |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III
|
7:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
012
|
3099
|
VLM |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
Plauer SV
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
032
|
2105
|
MVLF |
SV Crivitz |
Mecklenburger SV
|
34:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
036
|
2101
|
MVLF |
TSG Wismar II |
Stralsunder HV
|
21:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
030
|
1135
|
MVL-Mä |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
TSG Wismar
|
24:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
017
|
1133
|
MVL-Mä |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Ribnitzer HV
|
25:27
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.04.2017
|
09:30
|
042
|
17049
|
B-Liga West MJF |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
021
|
20009
|
B-Klasse West MJE |
Plauer SV II |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
27:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
032
|
15061
|
B-Liga West Sen |
TSV Goldberg |
SV Crivitz
|
13:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
042
|
17050
|
B-Liga West MJF |
Parchimer SV |
Plauer SV
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
030
|
8055
|
MVL-MJB |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
Stralsunder HV
|
24:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
042
|
17051
|
B-Liga West MJF |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
SV Matzlow Garwitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
032
|
15062
|
B-Liga West Sen |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
042
|
17052
|
B-Liga West MJF |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin |
SV Matzlow Garwitz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
042
|
17053
|
B-Liga West MJF |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
032
|
15063
|
B-Liga West Sen |
SV Crivitz |
Parchimer SV
|
26:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
081
|
20001
|
B-Klasse West MJD |
Parchimer SV |
SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
042
|
17054
|
B-Liga West MJF |
Plauer SV |
Parchimer SV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
031
|
10049
|
OL-MJC |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
Ribnitzer HV
|
22:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
042
|
17055
|
B-Liga West MJF |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
032
|
15064
|
B-Liga West Sen |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
27:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
042
|
17056
|
B-Liga West MJF |
SV Matzlow Garwitz II |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
021
|
2027
|
B-Liga West MJA |
Plauer SV |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
28:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
032
|
15065
|
B-Liga West Sen |
Parchimer SV |
TSV Goldberg
|
20:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
059
|
200119
|
OL F |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
031
|
10050
|
OL-MJC |
Ribnitzer HV |
Stralsunder HV
|
15:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:10
|
032
|
15066
|
B-Liga West Sen |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II |
SV Matzlow Garwitz
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
042
|
5079
|
B-Liga West MJC |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
TSG Wittenburg
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
021
|
1055
|
B-Liga West Mä |
Plauer SV II |
SV Matzlow Garwitz II
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
085
|
4042
|
B-Liga West WJA |
Vellahner SV |
SV Eintracht Rostock
|
10:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
031
|
10051
|
OL-MJC |
Stralsunder HV |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
12:31
|
|
|
|