Regionsspielplan Bezirk West
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 14.12.2018 16:30  v   033 9020 B-Liga West MJE Hagenower Sportverein SV Matzlow Garwitz  10:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 09:00  v   042 8009 B-Liga West WJD TSV 1952 Bützow Plauer SV  18:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   017 4034 B-Liga West MJD SV Matzlow Garwitz II SG Banzkow / Leezen  26:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00  v   021 4035 B-Liga West MJD Plauer SV Güstrower HV`94  45:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   093 8074 B-Liga West WJD TSG Wismar Malchower SV  31:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  t   012 4036 B-Liga West MJD SSV Einheit Teterow Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin  13:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   034 7026 B-Liga West MJD VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster SV Matzlow Garwitz  13:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30  v   021 3033 B-Liga West MJB Plauer SV SV Warnemünde  22:18    
    11:30   093 12055 B-Liga West WJE TSG Wismar TSG Wittenburg  18:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45  v   015 6052 B-Liga West WJC Mecklenburger SV TSV 1952 Bützow  5:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   042 5069 B-Liga West MJC TSV 1952 Bützow Plauer SV  27:27    
    12:00   036 6055 B-Liga West WJC TSG Wismar TSG Wittenburg  27:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   012 6054 B-Liga West WJC SSV Einheit Teterow Schwaaner SV  30:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   087 8073 B-Liga West WJD SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II  14:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   020 24027 B-Liga Nord MJD Schwaaner SV Bad Doberaner SV 90  18:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   029 3035 B-Liga West MJB Güstrower HV`94 TSG Wittenburg  39:15    
    13:00   093 5048 B-Liga West MJC TSG Wismar Sternberger HV  38:25    
    13:00   034 12046 B-Liga West WJE VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster SV Grün Weiß Schwerin  10:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   042 12007 B-Liga West WJE TSV 1952 Bützow SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II  18:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   030 5068 B-Liga West MJC Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin IV Hagenower Sportverein  32:26    
    13:45   012 9127 MVL-WJB SSV Einheit Teterow SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III  7:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  t   088 9025 B-Liga West MJE TSG Wittenburg TSG Wismar  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   015 2027 B-Liga West Fr Mecklenburger SV SG Motor Neptun Rostock  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   087 11021 OL-WJC SV Grün Weiß Schwerin SG Vorpommern  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   042 10037 B-Liga West MJE TSV 1952 Bützow Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   042 10037 B-Liga West MJE TSV 1952 Bützow Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   034 5078 VL-Fr VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster Schwaaner SV  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   012 1027 B-Liga West Mä SSV Einheit Teterow II TSV 1952 Bützow II  14:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t   088 7025 B-Liga West MJD TSG Wittenburg TSG Wismar  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   020 1077 MVL-Mä Schwaaner SV Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   087 9126 MVL-WJB SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II TSG Wismar  33:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   042 2008 MVL-Fr TSV 1952 Bützow TSG Wismar II  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   034 4032 VL-Mä VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster SV Matzlow Garwitz  23:23    
    17:00   034 4032 VL-Mä VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster SV Matzlow Garwitz  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   012 1025 B-Liga West Mä SSV Einheit Teterow SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen  44:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   087 31048 B-Liga Nord WJA SV Grün Weiß Schwerin SV Warnemünde  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   036 1076 MVL-Mä TSG Wismar SV Warnemünde  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   021 4014 VL-Mä Plauer SV SG HB Schwerin-Leezen  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.12.2018 10:00   081 9026 B-Liga West MJE Parchimer SV SV Matzlow Garwitz  1:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   019 10039 B-Liga West MJE SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen Mecklenburger SV  32:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   065 8076 B-Liga West WJD SSV Einheit Teterow SV Matzlow Garwitz  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   087 12053 B-Liga West WJE SV Grün Weiß Schwerin SG Lützow  21:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   019 5072 B-Liga West MJC SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen TSG Wismar  12:34    
    12:00   081 5071 B-Liga West MJC Parchimer SV SG Crivitz-Leezen II  ZH   
    13:15   087 6053 B-Liga West WJC SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III Rostocker Handball Club II  27:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   087 2013 MVL-Fr SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt