Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
29.03.2019
|
20:00
v
|
019
|
1029
|
B-Liga West Mä |
SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen |
Güstrower HV`94 II
|
26:32
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.03.2019
|
09:00
v
|
087
|
6041
|
B-Liga West WJC |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III |
Vellahner SV
|
34:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
t
|
093
|
12082
|
B-Liga West WJE |
TSG Wismar |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster
|
22:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
t/v
|
017
|
7055
|
B-Liga West MJD |
TSG Wismar |
SV Matzlow Garwitz II
|
10:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
067
|
9051
|
B-Liga West MJE |
SG Banzkow / Leezen |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
27:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
082
|
12085
|
B-Liga West WJE |
SG Lützow |
SSV Einheit Teterow
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
030
|
9043
|
B-Liga West MJE |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
TSG Wismar
|
19:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
093
|
8118
|
B-Liga West WJD |
TSG Wismar |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster
|
27:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
v
|
087
|
12084
|
B-Liga West WJE |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
|
16:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
h/v
|
021
|
12081
|
B-Liga West WJE |
TSG Wittenburg |
Plauer SV
|
18:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
017
|
7044
|
B-Liga West MJD |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
|
14:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
090
|
8115
|
B-Liga West WJD |
Malchower SV |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
9:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
042
|
12083
|
B-Liga West WJE |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
031
|
8100
|
MVL-MJB |
Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
27:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
067
|
5117
|
B-Liga West MJC |
SG Crivitz-Leezen II |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin IV
|
18:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
021
|
5119
|
B-Liga West MJC |
Plauer SV |
SG Crivitz-Leezen
|
30:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
093
|
6087
|
B-Liga West WJC |
TSG Wismar |
Rostocker Handball Club II
|
27:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
t
|
088
|
6089
|
B-Liga West WJC |
TSG Wittenburg |
Schwaaner SV
|
35:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
087
|
8117
|
B-Liga West WJD |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III |
TSG Wittenburg
|
19:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
012
|
9135
|
MVL-WJB |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
SV Motor Barth
|
19:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
030
|
9045
|
B-Liga West MJE |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin |
Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
034
|
7061
|
B-Liga West MJD |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
SG Banzkow / Leezen
|
15:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
017
|
9044
|
B-Liga West MJE |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
28:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
087
|
8116
|
B-Liga West WJD |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II |
SV Matzlow Garwitz
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
021
|
3054
|
B-Liga West MJB |
Plauer SV |
TSG Wittenburg
|
38:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
012
|
6090
|
B-Liga West WJC |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
23:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
093
|
5120
|
B-Liga West MJC |
TSG Wismar |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
030
|
7045
|
B-Liga West MJD |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin |
Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin
|
13:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
088
|
9055
|
B-Liga West MJE |
TSG Wittenburg |
Plauer SV
|
25:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
042
|
2065
|
MVL-Fr |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
HSV Grimmen 1992
|
27:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
034
|
5125
|
VL-Fr |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
SV Warnemünde II
|
24:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
021
|
2040
|
B-Liga West Fr |
Plauer SV |
TSG Wittenburg
|
18:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
087
|
9136
|
MVL-WJB |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III |
SV Einheit Demmin
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
012
|
5126
|
VL-Fr |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
SV Eintracht Rostock
|
26:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
088
|
7043
|
B-Liga West MJD |
TSG Wittenburg |
Plauer SV
|
13:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
030
|
10068
|
OL-MJC |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
Ribnitzer HV
|
42:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
032
|
4061
|
VL-Mä |
SV Crivitz |
SV Warnemünde II
|
34:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
v
|
017
|
8101
|
MVL-MJB |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Bad Doberaner SV 90
|
24:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
042
|
1122
|
MVL-Mä |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
Ribnitzer HV
|
31:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
034
|
4051
|
VL-Mä |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
HV Altentreptow
|
18:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
021
|
4060
|
VL-Mä |
Plauer SV |
HSG Uni Rostock
|
30:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
032
|
2041
|
B-Liga West Fr |
SV Crivitz |
SG Motor Neptun Rostock
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
030
|
1123
|
MVL-Mä |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II |
Güstrower HV`94
|
26:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
088
|
4058
|
VL-Mä |
TSG Wittenburg |
HSV 90 Waren
|
35:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
033
|
4059
|
VL-Mä |
Hagenower Sportverein |
SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
017
|
4050
|
VL-Mä |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 II
|
19:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
087
|
4049
|
VL-Mä |
SG HB Schwerin-Leezen |
HSV Grimmen 1992 II
|
25:23
|
|
|
|
So.
|
31.03.2019
|
09:00
v
|
015
|
9058
|
B-Liga West MJE |
Mecklenburger SV |
Parchimer SV
|
3:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
019
|
5116
|
B-Liga West MJC |
SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
19:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
017
|
11037
|
B-Liga West Sen |
Hagenower Sportverein |
TSV Goldberg
|
14:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
v
|
015
|
8120
|
B-Liga West WJD |
Mecklenburger SV |
SSV Einheit Teterow
|
7:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
017
|
11038
|
B-Liga West Sen |
SV Crivitz |
TSG Wismar
|
5:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
017
|
11039
|
B-Liga West Sen |
TSV Goldberg |
SG HB Schwerin-Leezen
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
015
|
6088
|
B-Liga West WJC |
Mecklenburger SV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90
|
6:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
042
|
8035
|
B-Liga West WJD |
TSV 1952 Bützow |
TSG Wittenburg
|
22:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
t/v
|
088
|
12089
|
B-Liga West WJE |
TSG Wittenburg |
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III
|
57:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
017
|
11040
|
B-Liga West Sen |
SV Crivitz |
SV Matzlow Garwitz
|
16:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
017
|
11041
|
B-Liga West Sen |
Hagenower Sportverein |
SG HB Schwerin-Leezen
|
22:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
v
|
015
|
9138
|
MVL-WJB |
Mecklenburger SV |
SG Grimmen / Loitz
|
6:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:10
|
017
|
11042
|
B-Liga West Sen |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
TSG Wismar
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
015
|
2042
|
B-Liga West Fr |
Mecklenburger SV |
SV Warnemünde III
|
37:17
|
|
|
|