Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
27.04.2018
|
18:00
|
6
|
135116
|
SL M |
CHC II |
VfL Lichtenrade II
|
24:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
6
|
120116
|
LL M |
CHC |
VfL Tegel II
|
35:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
377
|
110116
|
VL M |
HSG Neukölln |
VfL Lichtenrade
|
19:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
v
|
91
|
160082
|
VL AH |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin |
TSV Rudow
|
18:35
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.04.2018
|
14:00
|
642
|
245085
|
BL F |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
VfV Spandau III
|
19:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
651
|
150115
|
KL M |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II |
SSC Südwest
|
31:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
200
|
130119
|
SL M |
SG NARVA Berlin II |
VfV Spandau II
|
24:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
203
|
235083
|
SL F |
BTV 1850 |
CHC
|
32:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
609
|
210082
|
VL F |
BFC Preussen II |
SG FES
|
19:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
804
|
145115
|
BL M |
SG FES II |
HSG Neukölln III
|
26:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
v
|
640
|
140120
|
BL M |
TSV Marienfelde |
HSG Kreuzberg II
|
23:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
849
|
140115
|
BL M |
BSV 92 II |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II
|
16:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
762
|
145117
|
BL M |
Turnsport 11 II |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. III
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
v
|
521
|
140119
|
BL M |
SG OSF Berlin IV |
VfV Spandau III
|
21:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
885
|
140118
|
BL M |
Z 88 II |
HC Pankow
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
490
|
200123
|
OL F |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. II |
HSG Neukölln
|
24:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
609
|
200125
|
OL F |
BFC Preussen |
SG OSF Berlin
|
34:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
442
|
200122
|
OL F |
Berliner TSC |
Rostocker Handball Club
|
22:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
564
|
200121
|
OL F |
VfV Spandau |
HV GW Werder e.V.
|
19:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
410
|
200124
|
OL F |
Pfeffersport |
TSG Wismar
|
20:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
373
|
200126
|
OL F |
TSV Rudow |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst
|
23:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
203
|
130117
|
SL M |
BTV 1850 II |
Pfeffersport
|
29:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
91
|
130115
|
SL M |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin |
TSV Rudow III
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
651
|
110118
|
VL M |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 |
SG Rotation P. B.
|
37:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
200
|
110119
|
VL M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
SG OSF Berlin II
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
804
|
120115
|
LL M |
SG FES |
BFC Preussen II
|
27:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
762
|
245082
|
BL F |
Turnsport 11 |
SG FES II
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
5
|
150118
|
KL M |
SCC II |
HF BW Spd. 2000 III
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
849
|
220084
|
LL F |
BSV 92 |
HC Pankow
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
91
|
150116
|
KL M |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II |
VfL Tegel IV
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
444
|
120120
|
LL M |
Hbfr. Pankow |
TSV Rudow II
|
24:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
564
|
100163
|
OL M |
VfV Spandau |
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
33:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
885
|
130118
|
SL M |
Z 88 |
SG Rotation P. B. IV
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
490
|
160085
|
VL AH |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
|
31:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
651
|
210085
|
VL F |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 |
VfV Spandau II
|
31:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
203
|
110117
|
VL M |
BTV 1850 |
TuS Hellersdorf
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
762
|
120117
|
LL M |
Turnsport 11 |
TuS Hellersdorf II
|
27:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
5
|
120118
|
LL M |
SCC |
SG Rotation P. B. II
|
25:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
849
|
110115
|
VL M |
BSV 92 |
BFC Preussen
|
32:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
521
|
120119
|
LL M |
SG OSF Berlin III |
SG Ajax/Altglienicke
|
30:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
651
|
153115
|
KL M |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust III
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.04.2018
|
10:00
|
724
|
240082
|
BL F |
SV Turbine Berlin |
SV Adler Berlin
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
767
|
235081
|
SL F |
VfL Humboldt |
Pro Sport 24 IV
|
12:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
380
|
230085
|
SL F |
Neuköllner Sportfreunde |
BFC Preussen III
|
16:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
521
|
230083
|
SL F |
SG OSF Berlin III |
SG Rotation P. B. II
|
22:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
381
|
240085
|
BL F |
HSG Neukölln IV |
HC Nord
|
21:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
203
|
153119
|
KL M |
Vgg. Adler 12 |
SG Ajax/Altglienicke III
|
21:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
767
|
153120
|
KL M |
VfL Humboldt |
HG KaL
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
200
|
160084
|
VL AH |
SG NARVA Berlin |
VfL Lichtenrade
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:10
|
578
|
153118
|
KL M |
HF BW Spd. 2000 II |
SG GM/BTSV 1850 II
|
20:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
130
|
245083
|
BL F |
SV BVB 49 III |
BTV 1850 II
|
15:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
762
|
145118
|
BL M |
BSC Rehberge |
SG GM/BTSV 1850
|
23:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
521
|
220083
|
LL F |
SG OSF Berlin II |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. III
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
90
|
245081
|
BL F |
TuS Hellersdorf II |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
200
|
145119
|
BL M |
SG NARVA Berlin IV |
SG Ajax/Altglienicke II
|
23:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
381
|
235085
|
SL F |
HSG Neukölln III |
Pfeffersport II
|
21:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
203
|
235082
|
SL F |
Vgg. Adler 12 |
SCC II
|
19:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
209
|
235084
|
SL F |
SG NARVA Berlin III |
VfL Lichtenrade
|
31:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
578
|
135118
|
SL M |
HF BW Spd. 2000 |
SG Rotation P. B. III
|
42:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
725
|
240081
|
BL F |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II
|
22:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
380
|
230081
|
SL F |
SV Buckow |
Pro Sport 24 III
|
30:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
121
|
135120
|
SL M |
Polizei SV II |
TSV Rudow IV
|
36:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
130
|
210083
|
VL F |
SV BVB 49 |
SG Rotation P. B.
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
762
|
245084
|
BL F |
BSC Rehberge |
HC Pankow III
|
29:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
576
|
140117
|
BL M |
SC Siemensstadt |
SSG Humboldt
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
203
|
153117
|
KL M |
BTV 1850 IV |
SSG Humboldt II
|
24:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
683
|
220082
|
LL F |
SG GM/BTSV 1850 |
VfL Tegel
|
17:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
381
|
220085
|
LL F |
HSG Neukölln II |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
34:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
490
|
135115
|
SL M |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
SV Adler Berlin
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
200
|
135119
|
SL M |
SG NARVA Berlin III |
SV Buckow
|
25:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
209
|
210084
|
VL F |
SG NARVA Berlin |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust
|
29:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
v
|
247
|
150120
|
KL M |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde II |
HSG Kreuzberg IV
|
26:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
90
|
210081
|
VL F |
TuS Hellersdorf |
Pro Sport 24
|
13:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
130
|
240083
|
BL F |
SV BVB 49 II |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde
|
22:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
725
|
220081
|
LL F |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN |
Pro Sport 24 II
|
21:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
121
|
110120
|
VL M |
Polizei SV |
TSV Rudow
|
31:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
381
|
140116
|
BL M |
HSG Neukölln II |
Pfeffersport II
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
203
|
135117
|
SL M |
BTV 1850 III |
TuS Hellersdorf III
|
20:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
247
|
130120
|
SL M |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
HSG Kreuzberg
|
24:27
|
|
|
|