Bissendorf, SH (808121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Werscher Straße 24
49143
Bissendorf
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 00:00 | 947004 | MJD | MJD VR S 3 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | THC Westerkappeln | NG | |||
00:00 | 947002 | MJD | MJD VR S 3 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Osnabrück | NH | |||||
11:00 | 947001 | MJD | MJD VR S 3 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | 19:9 | |||||
12:00 | 947003 | MJD | MJD VR S 3 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | 17:21 | |||||
13:00 | 947005 | MJD | MJD VR S 3 | HSG Osnabrück | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 18:22 | |||||
17:30 | 901002 | M | ROL Herren | TV Bissendorf-Holte III | VfL Bad Iburg | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:30 | 4 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 40:33 | |||
13:15 | 9 | MJB | Oberliga MJB | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Burgdorf | 19:31 | |||||
15:00 | 5 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | Northeimer HC | 33:32 | |||||
17:00 | 101012 | M | Oberliga M Niedersachsen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 36:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:30 | 932001 | WJC | ROL WJC | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Cappeln | 22:19 | |||
16:00 | 990002 | WJF | ROL WJF Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 901015 | M | ROL Herren | TV Bissendorf-Holte III | TV Cloppenburg II | 31:25 | |||
13:00 | 904007 | M | RK Herren | TV Bissendorf-Holte IV | HSG Grönegau-Melle III | 22:30 | |||||
15:00 | 107011 | M | Landesliga M West | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Emden | 40:23 | |||||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 19:30 | 8 | WJA | ROL WJA Südwest | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 922501 | WJB | ROL WJB Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG Teuto Handball | 31:11 | |||
15:45 | 920002 | MJB | ROL MJB | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | VfL Bad Iburg | 51:9 | |||||
17:30 | 13 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | MTV Braunschweig | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 931009 | MJC | ROL MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 37:22 | |||
13:00 | 14 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 36:17 | |||||
15:00 | 18 | MJB | Oberliga MJB | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Anderten | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 | 101023 | M | Oberliga M Niedersachsen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | VfB Fallersleben | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 908010 | F | RL Damen S | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 27:21 |