Bremen-Hulsberg, Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, VH SV Werder I (101133)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20
28205
Bremen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 21 | WJA | ROL WJA Nordwest | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG LiGra/Oyten II | 22:25 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 445003 | wD | Stadtliga 1 WJD | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 21:5 | |||
12:00 v | 456001 | wE | Stadtliga 2 WJE | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Sottrum II | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 t | 444003 | wD | Bremenliga WJD | SV Werder Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen | 28:16 | |||||
16:00 | 122069 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | SV Werder Bremen II | ATSV Habenhausen | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 211028 | F | Bremenliga F | SV Werder Bremen IV | ATSV Habenhausen II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 454007 | wE | Bremenliga WJE | SV Werder Bremen | TV Oyten | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 20 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Nord | SV Werder Bremen II | VfL Oldenburg | 13:36 | |||||
16:00 | 20 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Vorrunde West | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 37:30 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | 23 | WJC | Oberliga WJC | SV Werder Bremen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 35:31 | |||
14:00 | 331033 | mC | Bremenliga MJC | SV Werder Bremen | HSG LiGra | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 122076 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten | 32:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 444006 | wD | Bremenliga WJD | SV Werder Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten | 29:35 | |||
12:00 v | 445002 | wD | Stadtliga 1 WJD | SV Werder Bremen III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 v | 41 | WJA | ROL WJA Nordwest | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG Marienhafe/Norderney | 22:20 | |||||
16:00 | 111033 | M | Bremenliga M | SV Werder Bremen | TuSG Ritterhude | 31:26 | |||||
18:00 | 4 | WJB | Oberliga WJB | SV Werder Bremen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 23:51 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 456007 | wE | Stadtliga 2 WJE | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 454014 | wE | Bremenliga WJE | SV Werder Bremen | TSV Daverden | 1:1 | |||
12:00 | 445007 | wD | Stadtliga 1 WJD | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff | 13:23 | |||||
14:00 | 28 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Vorrunde West | SV Werder Bremen | TV Dinklage | 40:22 | |||||
16:00 | 122089 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | SV Werder Bremen II | MTV Tostedt | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 211038 | F | Bremenliga F | SV Werder Bremen IV | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 30:23 |