Cuxhaven (Strand), Spielfeld 11 (CUX-11)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Duhner Strandstraße
27476
Cuxhaven
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Juni 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.06.2024 | 10:00 | 12 | Cux | MJC | MJC | Gruppe 4 | Habenhauser Jungs | Beachfoxes | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 23 | Cux | MJD | MJD I Gruppe 2 | Hagener SV II | Pusdorfer Jungs | 0:2 | |||||
11:00 | 34 | Cux | MJD | MJD I Gruppe 2 | Bietsch-Balla | fast & furios | 2:0 | |||||
11:30 | 45 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Gruppe 3 | All 4 Chaos | Die echten Wischer II | 2:0 | |||||
12:00 | 56 | Cux | WJC | WJC | Gruppe 5 | Hagener SV | SC Germania List II | 0:2 | |||||
12:30 | 67 | Cux | MJC | MJC | Gruppe 2 | TSV Altenwalde II | Pusdorfer Jungs | 2:1 | |||||
13:00 | 78 | Cux | WJE | WJE | Gruppe 3 | Habenhauser Deerns | WirbelSTUHRm II | 2:0 | |||||
13:30 | 89 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Gruppe 2 | SV SW Osterfeine II | Habenhauser Deerns | 1:2 | |||||
14:00 | 100 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Gruppe 2 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | Heidschnucken | 1:2 | |||||
14:30 | 111 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Gruppe 5 | Hagener SV II | Beachflummies | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 122 | Cux | WJC | WJC | Gruppe 6 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | Bietsch-Balla | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | 133 | Cux | WJE | WJE | Gruppe 1 | SV SW Osterfeine | WirbelSTUHRm | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | 144 | Cux | MJE | MJE | Gruppe 4 | Habenhauser Jungs | Bietsch-Balla | 1:0 | |||||
16:30 | 155 | Cux | MJD | MJD | Gruppe 5 | TSV Daverden | Red-White Dynamite | 2:0 | |||||
17:00 | 166 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Gruppe 1 | Hagener SV | Ohana Arsten | 2:0 | |||||
17:30 | 177 | Cux | WJC | WJC | Gruppe 1 | Die echten Wischer | Lazy Beachfalken | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 09.06.2024 | 09:00 | 211 | Cux | MJE | MJE | Platz 13.-16. | Habenhauser Jungs II | Hagener SV II | 2:0 | |||
09:30 | 222 | Cux | MJD | MJD | Platz 17.-20. | Happy Strand Chiller | Red-White Dynamite | 2:0 | |||||
10:00 | 233 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Platz 22.-24. | Beachflummies | Die echten Wischer II | 2:0 | |||||
10:30 | 244 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Platz 9.-12. | HSG Geestland | Hagener SV II | 2:0 | |||||
11:00 | 255 | Cux | WJC | WJC | Platz 13.-15. | Die bombastischen Walrösser | Hagener SV | 2:0 | |||||
11:30 | 266 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Platz 22.-24. | Die echten Wischer II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 0:2 | |||||
12:00 | 277 | Cux | MJD | MJD | Platz 19 | Red-White Dynamite | TSV Daverden II | 2:1 | |||||
12:30 | 288 | Cux | WJD | WJD | Platz 19.-21. | SandWitches | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 2:1 |