Stuhr-Brinkum, SH FTSV Jahn Brinkum (401160)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Birkenstr. 60
28816
Stuhr (OT Brinkum)
Tel.: 04215695290
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12401003 | F | ReK F Nord | HSG Stuhr II | HSG LiGra II | ||||
00:00 | 19022001 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD L | HSG Stuhr II | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
00:00 | 11302000 | M | ReL M Süd | HSG Stuhr II | TV Oyten III | ||||||
00:00 | 19011001 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD A | HSG Stuhr | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 20011002 | wJD | Vorrunde A wJD | HSG Stuhr | SG Achim/Baden | ||||
00:00 | 12202008 | F | ReOL F Süd | HSG Stuhr | HSG Verden-Aller | ||||||
00:00 | 15203006 | mJB | ReOL mJB West | HSG Stuhr | HSG Stedingen 2016 | ||||||
00:00 | 18014002 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC D | HSG Stuhr III | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 11202008 | M | ReOL M Süd | HSG Stuhr | SG Bremen-Ost II | ||||||
00:00 | 18015002 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC E | HSG Stuhr II | SV Werder Bremen III | ||||||
00:00 | 11401008 | M | ReK M Nord | HSG Stuhr III | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11302010 | M | ReL M Süd | HSG Stuhr II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II | ||||
00:00 | 22016002 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE F | HSG Stuhr | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 21014002 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE D | HSG Stuhr | HSG PHOENIX III | ||||||
00:00 | 15203011 | mJB | ReOL mJB West | HSG Stuhr | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 22015002 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE E | HSG Stuhr II | JH MoIn | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11202019 | M | ReOL M Süd | HSG Stuhr | TSV Intschede | ||||
00:00 | 22015004 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE E | HSG Stuhr II | MSG Riede/Schwarme | ||||||
00:00 | 20011004 | wJD | Vorrunde A wJD | HSG Stuhr | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 22016004 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE F | HSG Stuhr | TB Uphusen | ||||||
00:00 | 12202015 | F | ReOL F Süd | HSG Stuhr | TSV Schwarme | ||||||
00:00 | 12401019 | F | ReK F Nord | HSG Stuhr II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus III | ||||||
00:00 | 18015004 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC E | HSG Stuhr II | TuS Komet Arsten II | ||||||
00:00 | 18014004 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC D | HSG Stuhr III | TuS Sulingen | ||||||
00:00 | 21014004 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE D | HSG Stuhr | HSG Delmenhorst II (MJE) |