Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle (016)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Marieneher Str. 4
18069
Rostock
Tel.: 0381-82254
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur Blue Gear
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 09:00 | 26301 | MJF | BLN Pokal MIXF | HC Empor Rostock | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | 10:2 | |||
09:50 | 26304 | MJF | BLN Pokal MIXF | HC Empor Rostock | SV Motor Barth | 18:7 | |||||
11:00 v | 25301 | MJE | BLN Pokal MJE Finale | HC Empor Rostock III | HC Empor Rostock II | 17:35 | |||||
12:30 v | 24107 | MJD | BLN Pokal MJD | HC Empor Rostock | HC Empor Rostock II | 32:16 | |||||
14:00 | 23001 | MJC | BLN Pokal MJC | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Ribnitzer HV | 43:16 | |||||
15:45 | 22001 | MJB | BLN Pokal MJB | Ribnitzer HV | Schwaaner SV | 51:17 | |||||
17:30 | 21116 | M | BLN Pokal Männer Finale | Laager Sportverein 03 | HSG Uni Rostock II | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 09:30 | 29001 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Schwaaner SV II | SV Warnemünde | ||||
09:45 | 29003 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | SV Eintracht Rostock | Rostocker Handball Club | ||||||
10:00 | 0 | Minis | Mini-Spielfeste | Minipokal | 2023/24 | ||||||
10:00 | 29005 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | SV Warnemünde | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster (WJF) | ||||||
10:15 | 29007 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Rostocker Handball Club | Schwaaner SV II | ||||||
10:30 | 29009 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster (WJF) | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
10:45 | 29011 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | SV Warnemünde | Rostocker Handball Club | ||||||
11:00 | 29013 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster (WJF) | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
11:15 | 29015 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
11:30 | 29017 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Rostocker Handball Club | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster (WJF) | ||||||
11:45 | 29019 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Schwaaner SV II | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
12:05 | 29021 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | 3.A | 4.B | ||||||
12:20 | 29023 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | 1.A | 2.B | ||||||
12:35 | 29025 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | 5.A | 5.B | ||||||
12:55 | 29027 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Sieger 29021 | Sieger 29022 | ||||||
13:15 | 29029 | Minis | BLN Pokal MINIS | Sieger 29023 | Sieger 29024 | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | WJE | BE ER | Rostocker Handball Club | SV Eintracht Rostock | 18:8 | |||
10:25 | 2 | WJE | BE ER | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 16:7 | |||||
10:50 | 3 | WJE | BE ER | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 12:12 | |||||
11:15 | 4 | WJE | BE ER | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 10:13 | |||||
11:40 | 5 | WJE | BE ER | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Rostocker Handball Club | 15:13 | |||||
12:05 | 6 | WJE | BE ER | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 13:7 | |||||
12:30 | 7 | WJE | BE ER | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SV Eintracht Rostock | 16:9 | |||||
12:55 | 8 | WJE | BE ER | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 5:11 | |||||
13:20 | 9 | WJE | BE ER | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Rostocker Handball Club | 9:16 | |||||
13:45 | 10 | WJE | BE ER | SV Eintracht Rostock | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 11:14 | |||||
14:10 | 11 | WJE | BE ER | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 7:18 | |||||
14:35 | 12 | WJE | BE ER | Rostocker Handball Club | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 13:7 | |||||
15:00 | 13 | WJE | BE ER | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Eintracht Rostock | 12:13 | |||||
15:25 | 14 | WJE | BE ER | Rostocker Handball Club | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 12:18 | |||||
15:50 | 15 | WJE | BE ER | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 10:21 |