Spielbezirk C - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga männliche Jugend C
SC Trebbin
-
MTV Wünsdorf 1910, 10.09.2022,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 173001 | Gruppe | Kreisliga männliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 10.09.2022, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | SC Trebbin | |
Spielort | Sportkomplex Trebbin | Gastmannschaft | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 |
Heimmannschaft
SC Trebbin
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Likuski, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Gärtner, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Höhn, Johann | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Fege, Erich | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Butzke, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hellmig, Tom Johann | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ötjengerdes, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Sonnenberg, Friedrich | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Höhn, Sascha | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Zerning, Timon | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Kiether, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
A | Erdmann, Marco | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kunath, Stefano | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schmidt, Damien | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Herlyn, Matthis | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Radosta, Timon | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wolter, Rudolf | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Linus Fabijen, Sonnenberg | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Seidel, Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Pries, Timo-Finn | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Zwanzig, Adrien | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Druse, Janick | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Paeke, Finn Elias | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gerigk, Sascha | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Henschel, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Gehrke, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kropp, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Gärtner, Torben | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 |
Ergebnis | 19:20 () |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|