Turniere 2023/24
Gruppe III
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
-
Edith-Stein-Schule Erfurt, 25.04.2024,
10:40 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 429 | Gruppe | Gruppe III | |
Datum | 25.04.2024, Spielbeginn 10:40 | Heimmannschaft | Sportgymnasium Magdeburg | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Paul-Heyse-Str. | Gastmannschaft | Edith-Stein-Schule Erfurt |
Heimmannschaft
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Most, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Herrmann, Antonia Marie | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Eckler, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Liedtke, Lotte | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hesse, Johanna Melina | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
8 | Lupita, Dymke | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Jolina, Kramer | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Zunkel, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Burgold, Livia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Schulz, Josefine | - | - | ||||||||
A | Dahl, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Aebi, Jens | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Edith-Stein-Schule Erfurt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Höhn, Penelope | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Mähl, Luise | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Glaser, Susanne | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wedemeyer, Lilly | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Rabe, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Hitschel, Zoe Janina | - | - | 07:59 | 13:08 | ||||||
11 | Marks, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Ngvuhmah, Lillybell | - | - | 16:06 | |||||||
13 | Habermann, Johanna | - | - | 01:40 | |||||||
57 | Krause, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wollborn, Marian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Dabel, Paul | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € |
---|
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sportgymnasium Magdeburg |
Ergebnis | 13:4 (6:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:47 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina |
Heim | 01:28 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga |
Gast | 01:40 | 2 Minuten | 13 Habermann, Johanna | |
Heim | 02:56 | 2:0 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina |
Heim | 03:58 | 3:0 | Tor | 8 Lupita, Dymke |
Gast | 04:15 | 3:1 | Tor | 2 Höhn, Penelope |
Heim | 04:43 | 4:1 | Tor | 14 Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga |
Gast | 06:05 | 4:2 | Tor | 5 Mähl, Luise |
Heim | 06:22 | 5:2 | Tor | 2 Herrmann, Antonia Marie |
Gast | 07:59 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hitschel, Zoe Janina | |
Heim | 08:06 | 5:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Herrmann, Antonia Marie |
Heim | 08:29 | 6:2 | Tor | 11 Zunkel, Lena |
Heim | 11:59 | 7:2 | Tor | 9 Jolina, Kramer |
Heim | 12:23 | 8:2 | Tor | 8 Lupita, Dymke |
Gast | 13:08 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hitschel, Zoe Janina | |
Heim | 13:18 | 9:2 | Tor | 8 Lupita, Dymke |
Heim | 13:43 | 10:2 | Tor | 11 Zunkel, Lena |
Gast | 14:58 | 10:3 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Höhn, Penelope |
Heim | 15:14 | 11:3 | Tor | 9 Jolina, Kramer |
Gast | 16:06 | 2 Minuten | 12 Ngvuhmah, Lillybell | |
Heim | 16:06 | 12:3 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina |
Heim | 16:06 | 13:3 | Tor | 9 Jolina, Kramer |
Gast | 16:06 | 13:4 | Tor | 8 Wedemeyer, Lilly |