Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
F-Bezirksliga A
TV Erbenheim
-
TV Petterweil, 02.10.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 27 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksliga A | |
Datum | 02.10.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Erbenheim | |
Spielort | Berufsschulzentrum neu | Gastmannschaft | TV Petterweil |
Heimmannschaft
TV Erbenheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Frank, Charlotte | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | 26:17 | |||||
7 | Walter, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Michel, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kessler, Zoe | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Lietz, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Scholl, Sinja | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Endresz, Alexandra | - | - | 5 | 50:10 | ||||||
15 | Lorenz, Nina Michelle | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
17 | Hiebinger, Katja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Franzen, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Charisse, Chantal | - | - | ||||||||
29 | Münzner, Ramona | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Grimm, Lisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Becht, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Maier, René | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 10:20 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 56:52 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Petterweil
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | El Haddoudi, Asmaa | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gubitzer, Ida | - | - | 1 | 45:35 | ||||||
4 | Traband, Laura | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Vogt, Janika | - | - | 4 | 44:32 | ||||||
8 | Lehmann, Nora | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Hardt, Kristin | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Koffler, Judith | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Henneberger, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Berger, Stina | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Pfeil, Jasmin | - | - | 6 | 1/2 | ||||||
A | Beinhauer, Walter | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 20:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Fuhrmann, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Welbers, Niclas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Podlech, Paul | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Petterweil |
Ergebnis | 18:20 (9:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:25 | 0:1 | Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Heim | 02:07 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Heim | 06:12 | 2:1 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 08:00 | 2:2 | Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
10:20 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 12:20 | 2:3 | Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Heim | 15:50 | 3:3 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Heim | 17:48 | 4:3 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Heim | 20:21 | 5:3 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
20:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 21:10 | 5:4 | Tor | 7 Vogt, Janika |
Heim | 21:47 | 6:4 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Heim | 25:24 | 7:4 | Tor | 9 Kessler, Zoe |
Heim | 25:50 | 8:4 | Tor | 9 Kessler, Zoe |
Heim | 26:17 | Verwarnung | 5 Frank, Charlotte | |
Gast | 26:31 | 8:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Gast | 29:40 | 8:5 | Tor | 8 Lehmann, Nora |
Heim | 29:54 | 9:5 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 30:22 | 9:6 | Tor | 11 Hardt, Kristin |
Heim | 31:07 | 10:6 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Gast | 31:49 | 10:7 | Tor | 4 Traband, Laura |
Gast | 32:52 | 10:8 | Tor | 8 Lehmann, Nora |
Heim | 34:14 | 11:8 | Tor | 17 Hiebinger, Katja |
Gast | 34:32 | 11:9 | Tor | 7 Vogt, Janika |
Heim | 35:20 | 12:9 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Lorenz, Nina Michelle |
Gast | 35:47 | 12:10 | Tor | 11 Hardt, Kristin |
Gast | 36:30 | 12:11 | Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Gast | 39:00 | 12:12 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Heim | 40:31 | 13:12 | Tor | 15 Lorenz, Nina Michelle |
Gast | 41:05 | 13:13 | Tor | 4 Traband, Laura |
Heim | 41:26 | 14:13 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 42:38 | 14:14 | Tor | 7 Vogt, Janika |
Heim | 44:07 | 14:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Lorenz, Nina Michelle |
Gast | 44:32 | Verwarnung | 7 Vogt, Janika | |
Gast | 45:01 | 14:15 | Tor | 11 Hardt, Kristin |
Heim | 45:25 | 15:15 | Tor | 38 Grimm, Lisa |
Gast | 45:35 | Verwarnung | 3 Gubitzer, Ida | |
Heim | 48:38 | 16:15 | Tor | 9 Kessler, Zoe |
Gast | 48:58 | 16:16 | Tor | 27 Pfeil, Jasmin |
Heim | 49:28 | 16:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Heim | 50:10 | Verwarnung | 14 Endresz, Alexandra | |
Gast | 50:10 | 16:17 | Tor | 8 Lehmann, Nora |
Heim | 54:59 | 17:17 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Gast | 55:38 | 17:18 | Tor | 4 Traband, Laura |
Gast | 56:40 | 17:19 | Tor | 7 Vogt, Janika |
56:52 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 57:12 | 18:19 | Tor | 7 Walter, Luisa |
Gast | 59:19 | 18:20 | Tor | 3 Gubitzer, Ida |