Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL Runde 1)
HSG Main-Nidda
-
TSG Oberursel, 14.05.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Gruppe | WJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 14.05.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Main-Nidda | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Petterweil | Gastmannschaft | TSG Oberursel |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Main-Nidda
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Weber, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Burkart, Maya | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schubert, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Fussmann, Zoe | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Eberwein, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Degenhardt, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Balles, Merle Ami | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schlitt, Greta | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
13 | Perlet, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sauer, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Legenauer, Tobias-Mario | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 11:19 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Oberursel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Casallo Stock, Laura Isabel | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Heufer, Amelie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Krmek, Anni | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Rohloff, Martha | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Kreuzer, Paulina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Müller, Paula Rosa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Ried, Frida Malea | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Güra, Elina | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Giusa, Chiara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Gombert, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Mackert, Malia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Wäßle, Paulina Juli | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Schmidt, Ilham | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Boeck, Eleni | - | - | ||||||||
A | Tascher, Tamino | - | - | ||||||||
B | Heufer, Karin | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 06:45 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Reimann, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Oberursel |
Ergebnis | 5:13 (5:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:20 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 01:28 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Heufer, Amelie |
Heim | 05:26 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 05:58 | 2:2 | Tor | 6 Kreuzer, Paulina |
06:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 07:42 | 2:3 | Tor | 6 Kreuzer, Paulina |
Heim | 08:11 | 3:3 | Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 08:31 | 3:4 | Tor | 6 Kreuzer, Paulina |
Heim | 09:46 | 3:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 10:08 | 3:5 | Tor | 4 Krmek, Anni |
Gast | 10:55 | 3:6 | Tor | 5 Rohloff, Martha |
11:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 11:44 | 3:7 | Tor | 10 Giusa, Chiara |
Gast | 13:03 | 3:8 | Tor | 5 Rohloff, Martha |
Heim | 13:18 | 4:8 | Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 13:36 | 4:9 | Tor | 4 Krmek, Anni |
Gast | 15:01 | 4:10 | Tor | 13 Mackert, Malia |
Gast | 15:23 | 4:11 | Tor | 4 Krmek, Anni |
Gast | 17:02 | 4:12 | Tor | 4 Krmek, Anni |
Heim | 18:19 | 5:12 | Tor | 11 Schlitt, Greta |
Gast | 18:38 | 5:13 | Tor | 15 Schmidt, Ilham |