Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Runde 1)
wJSG Vordertaunus
-
TuS Kriftel, 14.05.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 5 | Gruppe | WJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 14.05.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | wJSG Vordertaunus | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Am Hexenturm | Gastmannschaft | TuS Kriftel |
Heimmannschaft
wJSG Vordertaunus
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Tibiletti, Matilde | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Ries, Anna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Mann, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Hanke, Johanna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Weller, Rije | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Bechara Schwandt, Annalena | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Merz, Victoria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Bohlig, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Steinert, Nele Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Oschkinat, Mia-Jolie Carolie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Weitkamp, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bredehöft, Amelia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Ried, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
B | Ried, Charlotte | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 13:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Kriftel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Blanz, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wawrzyniak, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Liedtke, Anna-Lena | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Jassmann, Mathilda | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Regeniter, Isabel | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Hoffmann, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schröder, Isabel | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rubay, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Schirrmann, Emelly-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Zapp, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Eyrich-Jassmann, Rafael | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:54 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Szarafinski, Elvira | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Würthwein, Marko | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Zentgraf, Anna | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Kriftel |
Ergebnis | 4:10 (4:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:23 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Ries, Anna |
Gast | 03:45 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Liedtke, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 05:26 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Liedtke, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 05:53 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Jassmann, Mathilda |
Heim | 06:42 | 2:3 | Tor | 5 Hanke, Johanna |
Gast | 08:01 | 2:4 | Tor | 4 Liedtke, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 08:34 | 3:4 | Tor | 5 Hanke, Johanna |
Gast | 08:49 | 3:5 | Tor | 7 Jassmann, Mathilda |
Heim | 09:11 | 4:5 | Tor | 8 Merz, Victoria |
09:54 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:24 | 4:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Liedtke, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 11:23 | 4:6 | Tor | 9 Regeniter, Isabel |
Gast | 13:02 | 4:7 | Tor | 9 Regeniter, Isabel |
13:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 15:26 | 4:8 | Tor | 7 Jassmann, Mathilda |
Heim | 16:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 17:55 | 4:9 | Tor | 9 Regeniter, Isabel |
Gast | 19:02 | 4:10 | Tor | 9 Regeniter, Isabel |