BHV Ost 2019/20
Bezirksliga Ost MJC
Stavenhagener SV von 1863
-
SG Vorpommern II, 17.11.2019,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50020 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Ost MJC | |
Datum | 17.11.2019, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | |
Spielort | Zweifelderhalle Stavenhagen | Gastmannschaft | SG Vorpommern II |
Heimmannschaft
Stavenhagener SV von 1863
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hilker, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jirsch, Ben-Ole | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Klatt, Leon Pascal | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Resmer, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Huynh Hoang, Vu | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Parapart, Ruben Benedikt | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kobs, Tobias | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Röhrdanz, Ben Willi | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Scheu, Anthony | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Rohde, Dominic | - | - | 12 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Synboldt, Nil | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Maibohm, Steven | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Bender, Wim-Niclas | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
14 | Bürth, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hagemeister, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
B | Resmer, Simon | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 18:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Vorpommern II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hagen, Finn Louis | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Keding, Emil | - | - | 9 | |||||||
8 | Ihleburg, Bastian | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Wittenbecher, Oskar | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
10 | Grieser, Henning | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Henning, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
55 | Pank, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kosira, Clemens | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 12:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 38:24 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Beyer, Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lichtwald, Lara | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Tomaszewski, Malin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
Ergebnis | 27:23 (12:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:19 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Heim | 02:33 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 03:03 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 04:16 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Grieser, Henning |
Heim | 05:07 | 3:1 | Tor | 7 Kobs, Tobias |
Gast | 05:53 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Heim | 06:29 | 4:2 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Heim | 06:55 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 07:15 | 5:3 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 08:08 | 5:4 | Tor | 10 Grieser, Henning |
Heim | 08:43 | 6:4 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 09:21 | 6:5 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 10:32 | 6:6 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 12:57 | 7:6 | Tor | 7 Kobs, Tobias |
12:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 13:09 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 13:22 | 7:7 | Tor | 10 Grieser, Henning |
Gast | 14:04 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:14 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 14:32 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Heim | 16:20 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 16:37 | 8:9 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 18:02 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 18:30 | 9:9 | Tor | 5 Huynh Hoang, Vu |
Gast | 18:37 | 9:10 | Tor | 8 Ihleburg, Bastian |
18:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 19:15 | 10:10 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 19:32 | 10:11 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 20:15 | 10:12 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 21:15 | 11:12 | Tor | 5 Huynh Hoang, Vu |
Heim | 21:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 22:18 | 12:12 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Heim | 24:11 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 24:34 | 12:13 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 26:51 | 13:13 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 27:12 | 13:14 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 28:43 | 13:15 | Tor | 8 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Heim | 29:10 | 14:15 | Tor | 11 Synboldt, Nil |
Gast | 29:49 | 14:16 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 30:21 | 15:16 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Heim | 31:34 | 16:16 | Tor | 13 Bender, Wim-Niclas |
Gast | 32:25 | 16:17 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 33:34 | 17:17 | Tor | 11 Synboldt, Nil |
Gast | 34:05 | 17:18 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 34:52 | 18:18 | Tor | 5 Huynh Hoang, Vu |
Heim | 35:41 | 19:18 | Tor | 11 Synboldt, Nil |
Heim | 37:43 | 20:18 | Tor | 11 Synboldt, Nil |
Heim | 38:24 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
38:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 38:43 | 20:19 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 39:19 | 21:19 | Tor | 13 Bender, Wim-Niclas |
Gast | 39:38 | 21:20 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 40:05 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 40:07 | 22:20 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Bender, Wim-Niclas |
Heim | 42:25 | 23:20 | Tor | 7 Kobs, Tobias |
Heim | 44:58 | 24:20 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Gast | 46:03 | 24:21 | Tor | 8 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Gast | 46:50 | 24:22 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 47:13 | 25:22 | Tor | 3 Klatt, Leon Pascal |
Heim | 47:34 | 26:22 | Tor | 10 Rohde, Dominic |
Heim | 49:35 | 27:22 | Tor | 3 Klatt, Leon Pascal |
Gast | 49:50 | 27:23 | Tor | 5 Keding, Emil |