Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Voigt, Moritz Erich Otto
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
1,00000
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
4
|
2.
|
Preuß, Georg
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
3.
|
Rupprecht, Julius
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
4.
|
Greske, Lion
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,66667
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
6
|
5.
|
Mordau, Maximilian
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,66667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
6
|
6.
|
Richert, Felix
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
0,66667
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
3
|
7.
|
Schönbeck, Simon
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,62500
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
8
|
8.
|
Wels, Jonathan
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,57143
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
7
|
9.
|
Sternhagen, Pepe
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,50000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
8
|
10.
|
Sehovic, Harun
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
11.
|
Widera, Lennart
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
12.
|
Bouziane Wartini, Felix
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,42857
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
7
|
13.
|
Kuhn, Lasse
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
14.
|
Ottmar, Benjamin
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
5
|
15.
|
Lipsch, Anton
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
16.
|
Fitz, Emilian
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
17.
|
Podack, Henning Werner
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,25000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
8
|
18.
|
Dähn, Jonathan
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
19.
|
Jordan, Theo
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
20.
|
Meyeringh, Liam
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
21.
|
Nicolai, Ihno
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
22.
|
Rangnitt, Till
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
23.
|
Rumstieg, Jaden
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
24.
|
Bonk, Jason-Tyler
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
25.
|
Hüter, Lucas
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
26.
|
Raible, Simon Rudolf
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
27.
|
Bittner, Erik
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
28.
|
Colditz, Leon
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
29.
|
Hörr, Noah
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
30.
|
Klein, Till Niklas
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
31.
|
Woithe, Marvin
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
32.
|
Hörnke, Ansgar Jonas
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
33.
|
Kowallik, Sophia
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
34.
|
Kuhlmey, David
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
35.
|
Nawroth, Benjamin
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
36.
|
Nowak, Niklas
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
37.
|
Tsakos, Alexander
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
38.
|
Dolata, Ole
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
39.
|
Hansel, Constantin
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
40.
|
Kromp, Lennox Dean Paul
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
41.
|
Löhe, Matthäus
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
42.
|
Stamm, Moritz
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
43.
|
von Modrzejewski, Konstantin
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|