HVMV 2019/20
Oberliga MJC (Vorrunde)
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Dangers, Mathis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
2. Erchen, Luis Gunnar SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
3. Golon, Tim SG Vorpommern 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
4. Grawe, Max-Domenic Stralsunder HV 1,00000 4 2 2 0 4
5. Fischer, Lasse Yannik HC Empor Rostock 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
6. Riedel, Tim SG Vorpommern 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
7. Hauenstein, Till HC Empor Rostock 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
8. Funke, Kay SG Wismar / Schwerin 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
9. Hartleb, Pepe Plauer SV 0,60000 3 1 1 1 5
10. Luther, Henrik Haakon Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
11. Witt, Pepe SG Wismar / Schwerin 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
12. Brockmann, Mattes Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
13. Guleiof, George Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
14. Heichel, Karl Fritz Stralsunder HV 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
15. Schulz, Dustin Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
16. Städing, Louis SG Vorpommern 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
17. Voigt, Simon HC Empor Rostock 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
18. Eder, Moritz Plauer SV 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
19. Seifert, Paul Stralsunder HV 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
20. Behrendt, Lysandro Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
21. Ebert, Tobias Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
22. Engel, Mark Julian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
23. Blümchen, Imre SG Wismar / Schwerin 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
24. Hofmann, Jannes Plauer SV 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
25. Leverenz, Johann Friedrich Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
26. Michelson, Marius SG Vorpommern 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Stange, Paul Leon HC Empor Rostock 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
28. Bonsel, Jannis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
29. Brautzsch, Ben SG Vorpommern 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
30. Christlieb, Anton Stralsunder HV 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
31. Gieratz, Joel Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
32. Gorkow, Fabian SG Vorpommern 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Gredig, Leopold SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
34. Herbst, Felix Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. Krabbe, Marlon SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
36. Lenz, Frido Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
37. Menzer, Moritz Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
38. Saß, Sander HC Empor Rostock 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
39. Schulz, John Friedrich Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
40. Wegener, Marlon HC Empor Rostock 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
41. Harm, Hennes Benedikt Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
42. Krüger, Janne Tim Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
43. Lukow, Ben Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
44. Tatewosjan, Adrian Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
45. Voltin, Bastian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
46. Weiß, Luca Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Ückert, Alec Bad Doberaner SV 90 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Schwabe, Fynn Plauer SV 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6