BHV Ost 2019/20
Bezirkspokal Männer
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Müns, Ole HSV Grimmen 1992 1,00000 2 2
2. Borowy, Manfred Pommerscher Sportverein Stralsund 1,00000 1 1
3. Brüggmann, Make Wolgaster HV 2000 1,00000 1 1
4. Butzin, Marvin SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz 1,00000 1 1
5. Eismann, Peter SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Haack, Hannes Stralsunder HV 1,00000 1 1
7. Hilbert, Sebastian SV Einheit Demmin 1,00000 1 1
8. Kadow, Niels-Gregor HV Altentreptow 1,00000 1 1
9. Koch, Henry Pommerscher Sportverein Stralsund 1,00000 1 1
10. Kundschaft, Franz HSV Greif Torgelow 07 1,00000 1 1
11. Kurtenbach, Alexander SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz 1,00000 1 1
12. Löper, Fiete Stralsunder HV 1,00000 1 1
13. Müller, Tom HSV Insel Usedom 1,00000 1 1
14. Nest, Dirk Wolgaster HV 2000 1,00000 1 1
15. Netzel, Andreas Stavenhagener SV von 1863 1,00000 1 1
16. Schiebel, Eric HSV Greif Torgelow 07 1,00000 1 1
17. Schilk, Torsten Stavenhagener SV von 1863 1,00000 1 1
18. Schröder, Mattes HSV Greif Torgelow 07 1,00000 1 1
19. Schultz, Steffen Wolgaster HV 2000 1,00000 1 1
20. Schwuchow, Roman SV Einheit Demmin 1,00000 1 1
21. Senßfelder, Dag HSV Greif Torgelow 07 1,00000 1 1
22. Spörle, Roy Pommerscher Sportverein Stralsund 1,00000 1 1
23. Städing, Joel HSV Insel Usedom 1,00000 1 1
24. Walk, Jonas HSV Grimmen 1992 1,00000 1 1
25. Walter, Olaf HV Altentreptow 1,00000 1 1
26. Wengler, Torsten SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
27. Wiezorrek, Robert SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz 1,00000 1 1
28. Wrobel, Raik Stavenhagener SV von 1863 1,00000 1 1
29. Breyer, Dennis SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Bäumler, Jan SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Gude, Dominik HSV Greif Torgelow 07 0,50000 1 2
32. Hagemann, Thomas HSV Grimmen 1992 0,50000 1 2
33. Schmekel, Tobias HSV Grimmen 1992 0,50000 1 2
34. Schneider, David HSV Grimmen 1992 0,50000 1 2
35. Zubke, Paul SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2