BHV 2024/25
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Mitte-West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:30 | 230461 | 2 | TSV Weißenburg | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||
15:45 v | 230463 | 1 | TSV Wendelstein | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 15:00 | 230480 | 5 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Wendelstein | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 230267 | 6 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | TSV Weißenburg | ||||
16:30 | 230362 | 8 | HSG Rednitzgrund | HG Ansbach | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:00 | 230100 | 3 | TuS Feuchtwangen | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 230463 | 10 | TSV Wendelstein | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||
16:45 v | 230100 | 12 | TuS Feuchtwangen | HG Ansbach | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 14:30 | 230362 | 9 | HSG Rednitzgrund | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 16:30 | 230480 | 16 | JSG Fürther Land II | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 11:00 | 230001 | 15 | HG Ansbach | TSV Weißenburg | ||||
15:00 | 230267 | 13 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 09:30 v | 230463 | 19 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Ansbach | ||||
10:00 | 230480 | 17 | JSG Fürther Land II | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||||
13:00 v | 230100 | 20 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Weißenburg | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:50 | 230461 | 24 | TSV Weißenburg | TSV Wendelstein | ||||
12:30 | 230001 | 22 | HG Ansbach | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||||
13:00 v | 230100 | 23 | TuS Feuchtwangen | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 16:00 | 230267 | 25 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | HG Ansbach | ||||
16:10 | 230461 | 28 | TSV Weißenburg | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||||
16:30 v | 230463 | 27 | TSV Wendelstein | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 14:00 | 230480 | 30 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Weißenburg | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:00 | 230267 | 31 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||
15:00 | 230362 | 29 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TSV Wendelstein | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:00 | 230001 | 36 | HG Ansbach | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:00 | 230080 | 34 | TSV Weißenburg | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||
15:00 v | 230463 | 33 | TSV Wendelstein | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 10:00 | 230480 | 37 | JSG Fürther Land II | HSG Rednitzgrund | ||||
13:00 | 230001 | 40 | HG Ansbach | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||||
15:00 | 230267 | 38 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | TSV Wendelstein | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:00 v | 230100 | 44 | TuS Feuchtwangen | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||
15:00 | 230362 | 41 | HSG Rednitzgrund | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||||
15:20 | 230461 | 43 | TSV Weißenburg | HG Ansbach | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:30 | 230001 | 47 | HG Ansbach | TSV Wendelstein | ||||
14:00 | 230268 | 45 | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | JSG Fürther Land II | ||||||
16:20 | 230461 | 48 | TSV Weißenburg | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 10:00 v | 230463 | 52 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Weißenburg | ||||
13:15 | 230480 | 50 | JSG Fürther Land II | HG Ansbach | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 13:00 | 230362 | 51 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TuS Feuchtwangen | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 17:00 v | 230100 | 55 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Wendelstein | ||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 11:00 | 230001 | 53 | HG Ansbach | Tuspo Nürnberg II (a.K.) | ||||
15:00 | 230362 | 56 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TSV Weißenburg |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)