BHV 2024/25
ÜBOL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 240301 | 1 | HV Oberviechtach | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||
00:00 | 220224 | 2 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
00:00 | 3 | SG Kernfranken | JSG Nürnberger Land | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 240101 | 4 | TSV 04 Feucht | HV Oberviechtach | ||||
00:00 | 5 | JSG Nürnberger Land | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | |||||||
00:00 | 240040 | 6 | ASV 1863 Cham | SG Kernfranken | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 220021 | 7 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||
00:00 | 240301 | 8 | HV Oberviechtach | JSG Nürnberger Land | ||||||
00:00 | 9 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | ASV 1863 Cham | |||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 10 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HaSpo Bayreuth | |||||
00:00 | 240040 | 11 | ASV 1863 Cham | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
00:00 | 240101 | 12 | TSV 04 Feucht | SG Kernfranken | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 240101 | 13 | TSV 04 Feucht | JSG Nürnberger Land | ||||
00:00 | 220021 | 14 | HaSpo Bayreuth | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | SG Kernfranken | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | |||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 240040 | 16 | ASV 1863 Cham | JSG Nürnberger Land | ||||
00:00 | 17 | SG Kernfranken | HaSpo Bayreuth | |||||||
00:00 | 18 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HV Oberviechtach | |||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 240101 | 19 | TSV 04 Feucht | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||
00:00 | 240301 | 20 | HV Oberviechtach | SG Kernfranken | ||||||
00:00 | 21 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | |||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 220021 | 22 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HV Oberviechtach | ||||
00:00 | 240101 | 23 | TSV 04 Feucht | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | ||||||
00:00 | 24 | JSG Nürnberger Land | SG Kernfranken | |||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 240301 | 25 | HV Oberviechtach | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||
00:00 | 26 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | JSG Nürnberger Land | |||||||
00:00 | 27 | SG Kernfranken | ASV 1863 Cham | |||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 00:00 | 240101 | 28 | TSV 04 Feucht | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||
00:00 | 29 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HV Oberviechtach | |||||||
00:00 | 240040 | 30 | ASV 1863 Cham | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 220021 | 31 | HaSpo Bayreuth | JSG Nürnberger Land | ||||
00:00 | 240301 | 32 | HV Oberviechtach | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||||
00:00 | 33 | SG Kernfranken | TSV 04 Feucht | |||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 34 | JSG Nürnberger Land | TSV 04 Feucht | |||||
00:00 | 240040 | 35 | ASV 1863 Cham | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
00:00 | 36 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | SG Kernfranken | |||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 37 | JSG Nürnberger Land | ASV 1863 Cham | |||||
00:00 | 220021 | 38 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Kernfranken | ||||||
00:00 | 240301 | 39 | HV Oberviechtach | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 240040 | 40 | ASV 1863 Cham | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||
00:00 | 41 | SG Kernfranken | HV Oberviechtach | |||||||
00:00 | 220021 | 42 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)