Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
BezirksOberLiga mJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 11:00 | 33213 | 20002 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | HC Großenhain | 27:37 | |||
15:00 | 33120 | 20003 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:30 | 33205 | 20005 | HC Großenhain | Radebeuler HV | 27:32 | |||
13:00 | 33126 | 20004 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Dresden NordWest | 22:33 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 33306 | 20006 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 35:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 33204 | 20007 | Radebeuler HV | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 25:33 | |||
14:00 | 33106 | 20008 | NSG Dresden NordWest | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 33213 | 20011 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | Radebeuler HV | 27:26 | |||
10:30 | 33205 | 20012 | HC Großenhain | SG Klotzsche | 23:25 | |||||
10:45 | 33306 | 20010 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden | 39:28 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:00 | 33204 | 20014 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Dresden NordWest | 29:28 | |||
11:00 | 33126 | 20015 | SG Klotzsche | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 25:24 | |||||
15:00 | 33112a | 20013 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 10:00 | 33203 | 20016 | Radebeuler HV | USV TU Dresden | 34:28 | |||
13:30 | 33213 | 20017 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | SG Klotzsche | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 33142 | 20018 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Großenhain | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 09:00 | 33126 | 20019 | SG Klotzsche | Radebeuler HV | 27:28 | |||
13:00 | 33112a | 20020 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | 33205 | 20021 | HC Großenhain | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 28:32 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:45 | 33307 | 20024 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 30:30 | |||
13:15 v | 33126 | 20022 | SG Klotzsche | USV TU Dresden | 37:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | 33112a | 20001 | USV TU Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 25:27 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 33205 | 20023 | HC Großenhain | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33213 | 20027 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 26:38 | |||
11:00 | 33204 | 20026 | Radebeuler HV | HC Großenhain | 34:29 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:30 | 33106 | 20025 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Klotzsche | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 33219 | 20030 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | NSG Dresden NordWest | 23:35 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | 33306 | 20029 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Radebeuler HV | 32:28 | |||
12:15 | 33205 | 20028 | HC Großenhain | USV TU Dresden | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 09:00 | 33126 | 20032 | SG Klotzsche | HC Großenhain | 25:19 | |||
10:00 | 33203 | 20033 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 43:26 | |||||
12:00 | 33112a | 20031 | USV TU Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 | 33143 | 20009 | USV TU Dresden | HC Großenhain | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 33230 | 20034 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | USV TU Dresden | 21:19 | |||
12:15 v | 33306 | 20035 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | SG Klotzsche | 35:23 | |||||
13:30 | 33142 | 20036 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Radebeuler HV | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:45 | 33306 | 20039 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HC Großenhain | 35:22 | |||
14:00 | 33142 | 20037 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden | 28:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 33204 | 20038 | Radebeuler HV | SG Klotzsche | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:30 | 33213 | 20041 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | HC Großenhain | 20:23 | |||
15:00 | 33112a | 20040 | USV TU Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 19:31 | |||||
Termin offen | 33106 | 20042 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | WG | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 10:00 | 33126 | 20043 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Dresden NordWest | 21:25 | |||
12:30 | 33306 | 20045 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 35:18 | |||||
14:00 | 33205 | 20044 | HC Großenhain | Radebeuler HV | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33204 | 20048 | Radebeuler HV | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 35:30 | |||
11:00 v | 33106 | 20047 | NSG Dresden NordWest | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 27:17 | |||||
14:30 | 33112b | 20046 | USV TU Dresden | HC Großenhain | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | 33307 | 20049 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden | 36:23 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 33213 | 20051 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | Radebeuler HV | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33204 | 20054 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Dresden NordWest | 24:34 | |||
13:00 | 33112a | 20052 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 36:29 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33126 | 20053 | SG Klotzsche | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 33112b | 20055 | USV TU Dresden | Radebeuler HV | 44:46 | |||
14:00 | 33205 | 20057 | HC Großenhain | NSG Dresden NordWest | 17:38 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33126 | 20056 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 | 33203 | 20058 | Radebeuler HV | USV TU Dresden | 33:25 | |||
15:00 v | 33219 | 20059 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | SG Klotzsche | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | 33142 | 20060 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Großenhain | 43:26 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 09:00 | 33126 | 20062 | SG Klotzsche | Radebeuler HV | 30:36 | |||
12:00 | 33112b | 20061 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 25:34 | |||||
15:00 | 33205 | 20063 | HC Großenhain | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 23:47 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:30 | 33205 | 20050 | HC Großenhain | SG Klotzsche | 28:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)