Bremer HV 2023/24
Stadtliga A Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 101134 | 221001 | SG Findorff IV | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 19:19 | |||
19:00 | 608173 | 221002 | HSG LiGra | TS Woltmershausen II | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 101150 | 221003 | SVGO Bremen II | SG Findorff IV | 25:26 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 18:00 | 606108 | 221004 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 25:32 | |||
19:30 | 101130 | 221005 | HC Bremen | HSG LiGra | 19:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:30 | 606105 | 221006 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 24:18 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:20 | 101160 | 221008 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HC Bremen | 14:10 | |||
16:30 v | 101108 | 221007 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | SVGO Bremen II | 32:25 | |||||
19:00 | 606105 | 221009 | HSG LiGra | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 40:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:15 | 606110 | 221010 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 20:12 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:30 | 101103 | 221011 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SG Findorff IV | 16:21 | |||
14:00 | 101113 | 221012 | TS Woltmershausen II | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 38:19 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | 101160 | 221013 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SVGO Bremen II | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 101110 | 221014 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TuS Komet Arsten III | 30:21 | |||
16:00 | 608173 | 221015 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | SG Findorff IV | 17:35 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:45 | 101113 | 221016 | TS Woltmershausen II | HC Bremen | 34:15 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 101113 | 221017 | TS Woltmershausen II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:45 | 101103 | 221018 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HSG LiGra | 26:25 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | 606109 | 221020 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TS Woltmershausen II | 34:31 | |||
15:30 | 101130 | 221021 | HC Bremen | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | 606105 | 221023 | HSG LiGra | SG Findorff IV | 27:42 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | 101160 | 221024 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TuS Komet Arsten III | 29:23 | |||
17:00 | 608173 | 221025 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 23:39 | |||||
18:00 | 101130 | 221026 | HC Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 15:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:00 | 101108 | 221027 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HC Bremen | 24:14 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:45 | 101103 | 221028 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SVGO Bremen II | 16:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:15 v | 101134 | 221029 | SG Findorff IV | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 37:13 | |||
18:00 | 101108 | 221030 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG LiGra | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | 606108 | 221031 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 27:24 | |||
15:00 | 101148 | 221032 | SVGO Bremen II | HC Bremen | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 101113 | 221033 | TS Woltmershausen II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 31:26 | |||
19:00 | 606107 | 221035 | HSG LiGra | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 50:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:15 t | 101113 | 221036 | TS Woltmershausen II | SG Findorff IV | 27:31 | |||
17:00 | 606107 | 221037 | HSG LiGra | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 30:25 | |||||
19:00 | 606107 | 221038 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | SVGO Bremen II | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 101103 | 221039 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HC Bremen | 16:14 | |||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 19:45 t/v | 101150 | 221022 | SVGO Bremen II | TS Woltmershausen II | 32:36 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 v | 101148 | 221040 | SVGO Bremen II | HSG LiGra | 25:32 | |||
Do. | 18.01.2024 | 20:30 v | 606110 | 221034 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SVGO Bremen II | 29:32 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 t | 101134 | 221041 | SG Findorff IV | HC Bremen | 24:14 | |||
18:00 | 101113 | 221042 | TS Woltmershausen II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 | 101160 | 221043 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 17:26 | |||
16:45 | 606108 | 221044 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 | 101113 | 221045 | TS Woltmershausen II | HSG LiGra | 28:29 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:00 | 101130 | 221046 | HC Bremen | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 13:35 | |||
16:45 | 606108 | 221047 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SG Findorff IV | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 101160 | 221048 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 20:20 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 14:00 | 101160 | 221049 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TS Woltmershausen II | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 101110 | 221050 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 38:28 | |||||
16:00 | 101137 | 221051 | SG Findorff IV | SVGO Bremen II | 27:24 | |||||
16:15 | 608173 | 221052 | HSG LiGra | HC Bremen | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 | 101148 | 221053 | SVGO Bremen II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 15:22 | |||
15:00 | 606108 | 221055 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HSG LiGra | 27:38 | |||||
18:30 v | 101130 | 221056 | HC Bremen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 10:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:45 | 101134 | 221057 | SG Findorff IV | TuS Komet Arsten III | 33:21 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 101160 | 221058 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 20:24 | |||
13:30 | 606107 | 221059 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | TS Woltmershausen II | 21:28 | |||||
15:30 | 606107 | 221060 | HSG LiGra | SVGO Bremen II | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | 101150 | 221061 | SVGO Bremen II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 30:22 | |||
15:00 | 101134 | 221062 | SG Findorff IV | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | 101130 | 221063 | HC Bremen | TS Woltmershausen II | 15:25 | |||
17:00 | 101103 | 221064 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 14:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:30 | 101108 | 221065 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | SG Findorff IV | 27:20 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 606107 | 221066 | HSG LiGra | TuS Komet Arsten III | 35:22 | |||
15:00 | 606107 | 221067 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | HC Bremen | 27:19 | |||||
16:00 | 101113 | 221068 | TS Woltmershausen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 101134 | 221019 | SG Findorff IV | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 17:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 | 101150 | 221070 | SVGO Bremen II | TS Woltmershausen II | 27:25 | |||
16:30 | 101108 | 221071 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 40:17 | |||||
17:30 | 101134 | 221072 | SG Findorff IV | HSG LiGra | 27:37 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:30 | 101103 | 221073 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 18:30 | |||
14:45 | 606108 | 221074 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HC Bremen | 23:20 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 101104 | 221054 | TuS Komet Arsten III | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 23:30 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 101160 | 221075 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Findorff IV | 28:18 | |||
15:00 | 101130 | 221076 | HC Bremen | SVGO Bremen II | 10:17 | |||||
16:00 | 608173 | 221077 | HSG LiGra | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 22:27 | |||||
18:00 | 608173 | 221078 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | 101108 | 221079 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 24:18 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 101103 | 221080 | TuS Komet Arsten III | TS Woltmershausen II | 25:20 | |||
16:00 | 606105 | 221081 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | HSG LiGra | 18:40 | |||||
17:00 | 101148 | 221082 | SVGO Bremen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 30:27 | |||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 19:15 t/v | 101137 | 221084 | SG Findorff IV | TS Woltmershausen II | 35:31 | |||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 101150 | 221069 | SVGO Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 34:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:30 | 101148 | 221083 | SVGO Bremen II | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | 31:22 | |||
18:00 | 101160 | 221085 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG LiGra | 29:37 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 17:00 | 101130 | 221086 | HC Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten III | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 15:00 | 101103 | 221087 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 101108 | 221088 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TS Woltmershausen II | 30:19 | |||||
17:00 t | 101130 | 221089 | HC Bremen | SG Findorff IV | 17:25 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 14:00 | 606107 | 221090 | MSG LiGra/Tarmstedt II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 20:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)