Darmstadt 2023/2024
Männliche D-Jugend - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:30 | 18111 | 3 | TV Büttelborn | TSV Pfungstadt | 17:25 | |||
13:15 | 18129 | 49 | TuS Griesheim | HC VfL Heppenheim | 26:26 | |||||
13:45 | 18164 | 1 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 39:15 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 18196 | 8 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 30:20 | |||
15:30 | 18101 | 7 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | SG Egelsbach | 30:23 | |||||
16:30 | 18129 | 9 | TuS Griesheim | TV Büttelborn | 14:15 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 18119 | 6 | SG Arheilgen | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | ZH | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 | 18164 | 11 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | TSV Pfungstadt | 18:19 | |||
14:00 | 18178 | 12 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | SG Arheilgen | ZG | |||||
14:45 | 18102 | 13 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TuS Griesheim | 13:22 | |||||
16:00 | 18124 | 15 | SG Egelsbach | HC VfL Heppenheim | 18:36 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:30 | 18158 | 17 | TSV Pfungstadt | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 30:11 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 18145 | 16 | TuS Griesheim | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 18:19 | |||
14:00 | 18119 | 18 | SG Arheilgen | SG Egelsbach | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 18200 | 20 | HC VfL Heppenheim | TV Büttelborn | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 18192 | 25 | SG Egelsbach | TV Büttelborn | 6:28 | |||
17:00 | 18101 | 22 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TuS Griesheim | 11:40 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 | 18119 | 23 | SG Arheilgen | TSV Pfungstadt | ZH | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 18158 | 29 | TSV Pfungstadt | SG Egelsbach | 44:13 | |||
14:00 | 18200 | 26 | HC VfL Heppenheim | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 19:29 | |||||
14:15 | 18111 | 30 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 18178 | 32 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | HC VfL Heppenheim | 29:33 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 18164 | 31 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | TV Büttelborn | 27:17 | |||
13:45 | 18103 | 35 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | SG Egelsbach | 36:17 | |||||
16:00 v | 18158 | 34 | TSV Pfungstadt | TuS Griesheim | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 18124 | 40 | SG Egelsbach | TuS Griesheim | 10:33 | |||
14:00 | 18103 | 36 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 15:22 | |||||
14:00 | 18111 | 37 | TV Büttelborn | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 18101 | 42 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 20:23 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 16:30 v | 18182 | 41 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | SG Egelsbach | NG | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:30 | 18158 | 48 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Büttelborn | 27:23 | |||
17:00 | 18178 | 46 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 20:33 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | 18200 | 4 | HC VfL Heppenheim | TuS Griesheim | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | 18124 | 52 | SG Egelsbach | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 16:40 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 18102 | 53 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TSV Pfungstadt | 18:26 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 18111 | 54 | TV Büttelborn | TuS Griesheim | 11:18 | |||
12:00 | 18102 | 24 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HC VfL Heppenheim | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 18129 | 58 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 34:19 | |||
12:00 | 18159 | 56 | TSV Pfungstadt | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 31:20 | |||||
14:00 | 18200 | 60 | HC VfL Heppenheim | SG Egelsbach | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:30 | 18164 | 61 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | TuS Griesheim | 27:26 | |||
14:00 | 18111 | 65 | TV Büttelborn | HC VfL Heppenheim | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | 18137 | 69 | HC VfL Heppenheim | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 22:23 | |||
12:15 | 18129 | 67 | TuS Griesheim | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 30:20 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 18199 | 70 | TV Büttelborn | SG Egelsbach | 21:9 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 13:00 | 18124 | 74 | SG Egelsbach | TSV Pfungstadt | 6:52 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 18102 | 75 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TV Büttelborn | 24:21 | |||
11:30 | 18164 | 71 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | HC VfL Heppenheim | 33:21 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 18178 | 62 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TSV Pfungstadt | 15:38 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 18200 | 77 | HC VfL Heppenheim | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 35:23 | |||
10:00 | 18129 | 79 | TuS Griesheim | TSV Pfungstadt | 24:29 | |||||
14:00 | 18111 | 76 | TV Büttelborn | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | 13:18 | |||||
15:00 | 18192 | 80 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:30 | 18129 | 85 | TuS Griesheim | SG Egelsbach | 26:11 | |||
15:15 | 18164 | 81 | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 32:21 | |||||
16:00 v | 18159 | 44 | TSV Pfungstadt | HC VfL Heppenheim | 21:16 | |||||
16:00 | 18178 | 82 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TV Büttelborn | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 18102 | 87 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 27:21 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 18200 | 89 | HC VfL Heppenheim | TSV Pfungstadt | 21:32 | |||
15:00 | 18124 | 86 | SG Egelsbach | JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)