Gießen 2023/2024
MJC Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 14147 | 4 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TV Wetzlar | 21:21 | |||
14:15 | 14111 | 2 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | TV Hüttenberg II | 27:23 | |||||
16:00 | 14137 | 5 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | HSG Wettertal | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:15 | 14162 | 3 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | TSV Griedel | 15:47 | |||
16:00 | 14166 | 1 | HSG Pohlheim II | HSG Mörlen II | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:30 | 14141 | 6 | TV Hüttenberg II | HSG Pohlheim II | 32:26 | |||
17:45 | 14179 | 9 | TV Wetzlar | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 32:15 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:30 | 14161 | 10 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 30:25 | |||
14:30 | 14205 | 7 | HSG Mörlen II | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 21:28 | |||||
14:30 | 14113 | 8 | TSV Griedel | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 30:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:45 t | 14113 | 11 | TSV Griedel | HSG Pohlheim II | 38:29 | |||
12:00 | 14144 | 14 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | HSG Wettertal | 16:32 | |||||
13:00 | 14111 | 13 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | TV Wetzlar | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:30 | 14137 | 15 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 41:19 | |||
14:30 | 14103 | 12 | HSG Mörlen II | TV Hüttenberg II | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:15 | 14148 | 20 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 28:17 | |||
13:30 | 14179 | 16 | TV Wetzlar | HSG Pohlheim II | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 14141 | 18 | TV Hüttenberg II | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 24:43 | |||
13:00 | 14113 | 17 | TSV Griedel | HSG Mörlen II | 33:18 | |||||
13:30 | 14161 | 19 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 12:40 | 14111 | 24 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 29:26 | |||
14:00 | 14105 | 25 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 43:11 | |||||
16:00 | 14103 | 22 | HSG Mörlen II | TV Wetzlar | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:45 | 14141 | 23 | TV Hüttenberg II | TSV Griedel | 33:36 | |||
16:15 | 14166 | 21 | HSG Pohlheim II | HSG Wettertal | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:15 | 14147 | 26 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Pohlheim II | 25:24 | |||
15:30 | 14179 | 28 | TV Wetzlar | TV Hüttenberg II | 23:19 | |||||
16:00 | 14113 | 29 | TSV Griedel | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 20:32 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:30 | 14173 | 30 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 19:35 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 14141 | 33 | TV Hüttenberg II | HSG Wettertal | 34:33 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:45 | 14113 | 34 | TSV Griedel | TV Wetzlar | 23:19 | |||
14:00 | 14111 | 35 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 25:22 | |||||
14:15 | 14166 | 31 | HSG Pohlheim II | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 34:17 | |||||
14:30 | 14103 | 32 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:45 | 14145 | 37 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | HSG Mörlen II | 22:26 | |||
14:30 | 14147 | 38 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TV Hüttenberg II | 33:22 | |||||
15:00 | 14111 | 36 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | HSG Pohlheim II | 31:21 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | 14161 | 39 | HSG Wettertal | TSV Griedel | 19:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:45 v | 14105 | 40 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | TV Wetzlar | 26:27 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 14170 | 27 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Mörlen II | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:30 | 14179 | 45 | TV Wetzlar | HSG Wettertal | 17:25 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 14113 | 44 | TSV Griedel | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 35:25 | |||
14:00 | 14103 | 42 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 28:28 | |||||
16:15 t | 14162 | 43 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | TV Hüttenberg II | 18:30 | |||||
17:30 | 14166 | 41 | HSG Pohlheim II | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | 14113 | 48 | TSV Griedel | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | NG | |||
14:00 | 14141 | 47 | TV Hüttenberg II | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 30:33 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 14103 | 46 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Pohlheim II | 19:25 | |||
14:15 | 14179 | 49 | TV Wetzlar | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 23:21 | |||||
15:15 | 14161 | 50 | HSG Wettertal | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | 14144 | 54 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | TV Wetzlar | 29:27 | |||
15:45 | 14166 | 51 | HSG Pohlheim II | TV Hüttenberg II | 42:35 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:30 | 14147 | 55 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Wettertal | 24:24 | |||
12:00 v | 14111 | 53 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | TSV Griedel | 28:28 | |||||
14:30 | 14137 | 52 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | HSG Mörlen II | 22:17 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 t | 14166 | 56 | HSG Pohlheim II | TSV Griedel | 31:42 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:15 | 14141 | 57 | TV Hüttenberg II | HSG Mörlen II | 26:25 | |||
11:30 | 14148 | 60 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | 16:30 | |||||
14:00 | 14170 | 59 | HSG Wettertal | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 41:21 | |||||
16:00 | 14179 | 58 | TV Wetzlar | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:30 | 14162 | 65 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 23:29 | |||
13:00 | 14169 | 64 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | HSG Wettertal | 23:25 | |||||
13:30 | 14103 | 62 | HSG Mörlen II | TSV Griedel | 23:32 | |||||
16:15 v | 14105 | 63 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | TV Hüttenberg II | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:00 | 14182 | 67 | TV Wetzlar | HSG Mörlen II | 22:20 | |||
16:30 | 14144 | 70 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | NH | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:30 | 14161 | 66 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Pohlheim II | 42:35 | |||
16:30 | 14148 | 69 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 19:21 | |||||
17:00 | 14113 | 68 | TSV Griedel | TV Hüttenberg II | 43:32 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 14141 | 73 | TV Hüttenberg II | TV Wetzlar | 25:31 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:45 | 14137 | 74 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | TSV Griedel | 34:32 | |||
14:00 | 14103 | 72 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Wettertal | 17:29 | |||||
15:00 | 14111 | 75 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 35:27 | |||||
15:30 | 14166 | 71 | HSG Pohlheim II | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 18:28 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:30 | 14182 | 79 | TV Wetzlar | TSV Griedel | 24:18 | |||
14:00 | 14162 | 76 | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | HSG Pohlheim II | 21:35 | |||||
14:00 | 14147 | 77 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Mörlen II | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | 14105 | 80 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 19:21 | |||
15:45 | 14170 | 78 | HSG Wettertal | TV Hüttenberg II | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:45 | 14103 | 82 | HSG Mörlen II | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 34:26 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 14113 | 84 | TSV Griedel | HSG Wettertal | 35:26 | |||
14:15 | 14141 | 83 | TV Hüttenberg II | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 21:25 | |||||
16:15 | 14179 | 85 | TV Wetzlar | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | WG | |||||
17:30 | 14166 | 81 | HSG Pohlheim II | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | 26:31 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 14166 | 61 | HSG Pohlheim II | TV Wetzlar | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:45 | 14147 | 89 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TSV Griedel | 22:33 | |||
14:15 t | 14141 | 88 | TV Hüttenberg II | JSGmC Kirchh./Neust./Stadtallend. | 36:31 | |||||
16:00 | 14111 | 87 | HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern | HSG Mörlen II | 37:26 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:15 | 14105 | 86 | mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II | HSG Pohlheim II | 25:20 | |||
15:45 | 14170 | 90 | HSG Wettertal | TV Wetzlar | 27:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)