HR HRSON/HRSN 2023/24
Regionsliga Frauen Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:30 v | 204111 | 22402 | MTV Seesen | VSSG Sudershausen | 16:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 206115 | 22403 | VSSG Sudershausen | Northeimer HC III | 37:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:15 | 203183 | 22404 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | VSSG Sudershausen | 26:26 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 18:00 | 204111 | 22405 | MTV Seesen | HSG Rhumetal II | 16:16 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 16:30 | 204111 | 22406 | MTV Seesen | TSV Landolfshausen | 23:11 | |||
Fr. | 06.10.2023 | 20:00 | 203103 | 22407 | MTV Geismar III | MTV Geismar IV | 24:19 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 206115 | 22409 | VSSG Sudershausen | HSG Göttingen II | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 18:00 | 203122 | 22411 | TSV Landolfshausen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 18:15 | 203183 | 22413 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Rhumetal II | 19:30 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | 204111 | 22414 | MTV Seesen | MTV Geismar III | 16:18 | |||
16:00 | 203109 | 22415 | HSG Göttingen II | MTV Geismar IV | 26:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:45 v | 203103 | 22417 | MTV Geismar IV | MTV Seesen | 19:29 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 206104 | 22418 | HSG Rhumetal II | VSSG Sudershausen | 33:19 | |||
17:00 | 203122 | 22419 | TSV Landolfshausen | HSG Göttingen II | 20:9 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 20:15 v | 203103 | 22421 | MTV Geismar III | HSG Rhumetal II | 23:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:15 | 203183 | 22422 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Göttingen II | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 206102 | 22423 | Northeimer HC III | MTV Geismar IV | 22:26 | |||
17:00 | 203122 | 22424 | TSV Landolfshausen | HSG Rhumetal II | 14:26 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | 203109 | 22427 | HSG Göttingen II | MTV Geismar III | 22:23 | |||
12:45 | 206104 | 22428 | HSG Rhumetal II | MTV Geismar IV | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:45 | 203102 | 22429 | MTV Geismar IV | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 18:21 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:30 | 203109 | 22430 | HSG Göttingen II | HSG Rhumetal II | 18:24 | |||
17:00 | 203102 | 22431 | MTV Geismar III | VSSG Sudershausen | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 203122 | 22412 | TSV Landolfshausen | MTV Geismar III | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:15 | 203183 | 22433 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Seesen | 24:23 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:45 | 206102 | 22434 | Northeimer HC III | HSG Göttingen II | 23:27 | |||
15:00 v | 203103 | 22420 | MTV Geismar IV | TSV Landolfshausen | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 | 206104 | 22435 | HSG Rhumetal II | MTV Geismar III | 28:19 | |||
18:15 | 203183 | 22436 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Northeimer HC III | 33:8 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:30 v | 206104 | 22408 | HSG Rhumetal II | Northeimer HC III | 37:7 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:45 | 206102 | 22439 | Northeimer HC III | VSSG Sudershausen | 17:30 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 204111 | 22426 | MTV Seesen | HSG Göttingen II | 15:27 | |||
18:45 | 203103 | 22440 | MTV Geismar IV | HSG Rhumetal II | 17:30 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:45 | 206104 | 22441 | HSG Rhumetal II | MTV Seesen | 25:15 | |||
15:00 | 206115 | 22442 | VSSG Sudershausen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 29:19 | |||||
17:00 | 203122 | 22443 | TSV Landolfshausen | Northeimer HC III | 21:12 | |||||
17:00 | 203103 | 22444 | MTV Geismar III | HSG Göttingen II | 15:16 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 20:00 | 203103 | 22445 | MTV Geismar IV | MTV Geismar III | 23:27 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 206102 | 22447 | Northeimer HC III | HSG Rhumetal II | 17:37 | |||
13:00 | 203109 | 22448 | HSG Göttingen II | VSSG Sudershausen | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 206115 | 22449 | VSSG Sudershausen | MTV Geismar IV | 18:29 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:30 | 203109 | 22450 | HSG Göttingen II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 21:21 | |||
17:00 | 203122 | 22451 | TSV Landolfshausen | MTV Seesen | 16:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:30 | 203102 | 22452 | MTV Geismar III | MTV Seesen | 21:20 | |||
16:30 | 206104 | 22453 | HSG Rhumetal II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 18:00 | 203122 | 22455 | TSV Landolfshausen | VSSG Sudershausen | 13:15 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 v | 206102 | 22410 | Northeimer HC III | TSV Landolfshausen | 17:37 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 206102 | 22401 | Northeimer HC III | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 22:26 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2024 | 19:45 h/v | 203103 | 22438 | TSV Landolfshausen | MTV Geismar IV | 23:14 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | 206115 | 22456 | VSSG Sudershausen | HSG Rhumetal II | 21:21 | |||
18:15 v | 203183 | 22425 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Geismar III | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | 203109 | 22458 | HSG Göttingen II | TSV Landolfshausen | 14:15 | |||
15:45 v | 204111 | 22459 | MTV Seesen | MTV Geismar IV | 28:15 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 206115 | 22437 | VSSG Sudershausen | MTV Seesen | 15:12 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 203103 | 22460 | MTV Geismar IV | Northeimer HC III | 27:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | 203103 | 22461 | MTV Geismar III | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 32:20 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 203109 | 22462 | HSG Göttingen II | MTV Seesen | 13:20 | |||
17:00 | 206104 | 22463 | HSG Rhumetal II | TSV Landolfshausen | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 204111 | 22432 | MTV Seesen | Northeimer HC III | 26:16 | |||
17:00 | 206115 | 22464 | VSSG Sudershausen | TSV Landolfshausen | NG | |||||
18:15 v | 203183 | 22446 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | TSV Landolfshausen | 20:16 | |||||
19:00 x | 206104 | 22465 | HSG Rhumetal II | HSG Göttingen II | NG | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 203103 | 22454 | MTV Geismar IV | HSG Göttingen II | 28:18 | |||
19:20 v | 206102 | 22457 | Northeimer HC III | MTV Geismar III | 28:33 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 v/x | 203103 | 22416 | MTV Geismar III | Northeimer HC III | NG | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | 206115 | 22466 | VSSG Sudershausen | MTV Geismar III | 21:20 | |||
17:30 | 206102 | 22467 | Northeimer HC III | MTV Seesen | 13:25 | |||||
18:15 | 203183 | 22468 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Geismar IV | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 13:00 | 203103 | 22469 | MTV Geismar IV | VSSG Sudershausen | 20:17 | |||
14:45 | 203103 | 22470 | MTV Geismar III | TSV Landolfshausen | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | 203109 | 22471 | HSG Göttingen II | Northeimer HC III | 28:19 | |||
15:00 | 204111 | 22472 | MTV Seesen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 25:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)