HVBerlin 2018/19
Stadtliga männliche Jugend C - Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 00:00 | 564 | 525003 | spielfrei | BFC Preussen II | ||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 10:00 | 802 | 525001 | HC Pankow | SG Rotation P. B. II | 26:19 | |||
14:45 | 209 | 525004 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Pfeffersport II | 19:5 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:15 | 609 | 525008 | BFC Preussen II | SG OSF Berlin II | 9:16 | |||
18:30 | 645 | SV Adler Berlin | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 407 | 525006 | Pfeffersport II | HC Pankow | 19:33 | |||
15:15 | 420 | 525007 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 24:10 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 00:00 | 564 | 525010 | spielfrei | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||
16:15 | 209 | 525009 | SG NARVA Berlin III | BFC Preussen II | 18:7 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 12:15 | 802 | 525012 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | 44:23 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 525011 | SG OSF Berlin II | Pfeffersport II | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:00 | 609 | 525015 | BFC Preussen II | HC Pankow | 1:43 | |||
15:15 | 645 | 525014 | SV Adler Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin III | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 09:30 | 407 | Pfeffersport II | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 420 | 525013 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG OSF Berlin II | 28:13 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 09:40 | 407 | 525019 | Pfeffersport II | SV Adler Berlin | 24:27 | |||
10:00 | 420 | 525020 | SG Rotation P. B. II | BFC Preussen II | 30:8 | |||||
10:30 | 802 | HC Pankow | spielfrei | |||||||
10:30 v | 209 | 525018 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG OSF Berlin II | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 00:00 | 564 | 525023 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||
15:30 | 642 | 525022 | SV Adler Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. II | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:00 | 407 | 525021 | Pfeffersport II | BFC Preussen II | 20:13 | |||
16:15 | 521 | 525024 | SG OSF Berlin II | HC Pankow | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 00:00 | 564 | 525026 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||
17:15 | 609 | 525028 | BFC Preussen II | SV Adler Berlin | 16:33 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 14:45 | 420 | 525027 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Pfeffersport II | 33:15 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 525025 | HC Pankow | SG NARVA Berlin III | 39:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 17:00 | 609 | BFC Preussen II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 446 | 525029 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HC Pankow | 21:26 | |||
14:00 h/v | 407 | 525032 | Pfeffersport II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 19:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 00:00 | 564 | 525033 | spielfrei | SV Adler Berlin | ||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:00 | 200 | 525035 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG Rotation P. B. II | 19:23 | |||
14:00 | 802 | 525034 | HC Pankow | Pfeffersport II | 42:14 | |||||
Di. | 29.01.2019 | 17:20 v | 521 | 525036 | SG OSF Berlin II | BFC Preussen II | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:30 | 642 | 525040 | SV Adler Berlin | HC Pankow | 19:29 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:30 | 446 | SG Rotation P. B. II | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 407 | 525039 | Pfeffersport II | SG OSF Berlin II | 20:31 | |||||
13:30 | 885 | 525037 | BFC Preussen II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 00:00 | 575 | 525044 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport II | ||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 09:00 | 209 | 525042 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV Adler Berlin | 29:33 | |||
10:00 | 802 | 525043 | HC Pankow | BFC Preussen II | 36:15 | |||||
17:00 | 521 | 525041 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 00:00 | 564 | 525045 | spielfrei | HC Pankow | ||||
15:15 | 521 | 525046 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:30 | 642 | 525047 | SV Adler Berlin | Pfeffersport II | NG | |||
14:15 v | 609 | 525048 | BFC Preussen II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 27:36 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | 446 | 525050 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SV Adler Berlin | 34:32 | |||
10:30 | 209 | SG NARVA Berlin III | spielfrei | |||||||
11:30 | 802 | 525052 | HC Pankow | SG OSF Berlin II | 33:20 | |||||
15:30 | 885 | 525049 | BFC Preussen II | Pfeffersport II | 15:21 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 18:50 v | 522 | 525002 | SG OSF Berlin II | SV Adler Berlin | 30:35 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:30 | 645 | 525056 | SV Adler Berlin | BFC Preussen II | 37:17 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 09:45 | 407 | 525055 | Pfeffersport II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 13:35 | |||
12:00 v | 200 | 525053 | SG NARVA Berlin III | HC Pankow | 25:32 | |||||
15:15 | 521 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
Mi. | 27.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 645 | 525030 | SV Adler Berlin | SG OSF Berlin II | 29:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)