HVBerlin 2021/22
Stadtliga A weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 16:00 v | 209 | 554001 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Berliner TSC III | ZG | |||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 11:45 v | 410 | 554004 | Pfeffersport II | TSV Rudow II | 23:22 | |||
12:00 | 91 | 554003 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 20:15 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 15:15 | 850 | 554002 | BSV 92 | SG EBT II | 16:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 13:30 | 446 | 554007 | Berliner TSC III | Pfeffersport II | ZH | |||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 11:30 | 208 | 554005 | SG EBT II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 18:22 | |||
15:00 | 379 | 554006 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 49:9 | |||||
16:30 | 648 | 554008 | VfL Lichtenrade | BSV 92 | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 14:00 | 850 | 554011 | BSV 92 | TSV Rudow II | 26:27 | |||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 09:00 | 91 | 554010 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Berliner TSC III | ZG | |||
10:00 | 200 | 554012 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG EBT II | 8:35 | |||||
10:45 v | 407 | 554009 | Pfeffersport II | VfL Lichtenrade | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 13:00 | 648 | 554015 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin III | NG | |||
13:30 | 442 | 554013 | Berliner TSC III | BSV 92 | ZH | |||||
14:00 | 209 | 554014 | SG EBT II | Pfeffersport II | WG | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 13:00 | 379 | 554016 | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 12:00 | 200 | 554017 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 20:37 | |||
13:00 | 373 | 554019 | TSV Rudow II | SG EBT II | 23:30 | |||||
14:15 | 410 | 554018 | Pfeffersport II | BSV 92 | 21:28 | |||||
15:30 | 442 | 554020 | Berliner TSC III | VfL Lichtenrade | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 12:00 | 91 | 554023 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Pfeffersport II | NG | |||
14:00 | 208 | 554022 | SG EBT II | Berliner TSC III | ZG | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 11:45 | 850 | 554024 | BSV 92 | SG NARVA Berlin III | 35:11 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 15:15 | 648 | 554028 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG EBT II | 21:29 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 10:00 | 200 | 554025 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Pfeffersport II | 14:24 | |||
12:30 | 442 | 554027 | Berliner TSC III | TSV Rudow II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 12:00 | 446 | 554029 | Berliner TSC III | SG NARVA Berlin III | ZH | |||
14:00 | 208 | 554030 | SG EBT II | BSV 92 | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 11:00 v | 373 | 554032 | TSV Rudow II | Pfeffersport II | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 12:00 v | 648 | 554031 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 20:30 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 00:00 | 407 | Pfeffersport II | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 91 | 554033 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG EBT II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 00:00 | 442 | 554038 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | ||||
Termin offen | 648 | 554037 | VfL Lichtenrade | Pfeffersport II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 00:00 | 850 | BSV 92 | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 v | 410 | 554042 | Pfeffersport II | SG EBT II | 16:32 | |||||
12:00 | 91 | 554044 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow II | 24:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 209 | 554043 | SG NARVA Berlin III | VfL Lichtenrade | 6:35 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 00:00 | 648 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 91 | 554045 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin III | 35:9 | |||||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 17:30 v | 42 | 554040 | SG EBT II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 55:10 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 10:00 v | 91 | 554026 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BSV 92 | 24:23 | |||
13:00 v | 373 | 554021 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Lichtenrade | 12:24 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 00:00 | 442 | 554050 | spielfrei | SG EBT II | ||||
12:45 v | 410 | 554051 | Pfeffersport II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 12:33 | |||||
13:30 | 648 | 554049 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 17:45 v | 209 | 554052 | SG NARVA Berlin III | BSV 92 | 6:55 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 00:00 | 373 | TSV Rudow II | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 209 | 554056 | SG EBT II | VfL Lichtenrade | 28:19 | |||||
15:45 | 850 | 554054 | BSV 92 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 16:45 | 407 | 554053 | Pfeffersport II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 40:9 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 209 | 554034 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | 10:33 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 17:15 v | 209 | 554047 | SG EBT II | TSV Rudow II | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 18:30 v | 850 | 554046 | BSV 92 | Pfeffersport II | NG | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 10:30 v | 850 | 554036 | BSV 92 | VfL Lichtenrade | 27:21 | |||
Mi. | 25.05.2022 | 18:45 v | 373 | 554039 | TSV Rudow II | BSV 92 | 22:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)