HVBrandenburg 2015/16
Brandenburgliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 00:00 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 2620 | 121002 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | Grünheider SV | 34:25 | |||||
16:00 | 1301 | 121004 | 1.SV Eberswalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 41:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 00:00 | 121009 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | |||||
12:00 | 1406 | 121008 | Oranienburger HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 33:24 | |||||
12:00 v | 1301 | 121055 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Grünheider SV | 28:20 | |||||
13:30 | 1860 | 121007 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Ludwigsfelder HC | 20:41 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 14:00 | 1513 | 121006 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 23:37 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 15:00 v | 3010 | 121005 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Oranienburger HC | 25:34 | |||
Do. | 01.10.2015 | 17:30 v | 4819 | 121012 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 00:00 | 1.SV Eberswalde | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 v | 3010 | 121015 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Grünheider SV | 26:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1410 | 121011 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 14:00 | 1513 | 121013 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Oranienburger HC | 25:27 | |||
Di. | 06.10.2015 | 18:30 v | 3010 | 121025 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 00:00 | 121016 | spielfrei | Ludwigsfelder HC | |||||
12:00 | 1860 | 121018 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 33:28 | |||||
14:00 | 1406 | 121017 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 26:17 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | 121019 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 1.SV Eberswalde | 32:22 | |||||
16:00 | 1840 | 121020 | Grünheider SV | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 00:00 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 1406 | 121022 | Oranienburger HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 14:00 | 1301 | 121024 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 32:34 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 00:00 | 121030 | spielfrei | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | |||||
10:00 | 4819 | 121026 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 32:23 | |||||
15:00 | 2618 | 121027 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 41:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1301 | 121028 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Ludwigsfelder HC | 34:22 | |||||
16:00 | 1840 | 121029 | Grünheider SV | Oranienburger HC | 19:25 | |||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 19:00 v | 1513 | 121033 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 24:36 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 00:00 | Oranienburger HC | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 1410 | 121031 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:00 | 1860 | 121034 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | 23:23 | |||
15:00 | 3010 | 121035 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 00:00 | 121038 | spielfrei | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | |||||
14:00 | 1301 | 121037 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 39:21 | |||||
14:00 | 2618 | 121040 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | Oranienburger HC | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4815 | 121036 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Grünheider SV | 28:27 | |||
15:00 | 3010 | 121039 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 00:00 | Grünheider SV | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 1410 | 121041 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:26 | |||||
12:00 | 1406 | 121042 | Oranienburger HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | 27:24 | |||||
12:00 | 1860 | 121045 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 17:42 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 10:00 | 1513 | 121043 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Ludwigsfelder HC | 25:30 | |||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 17:30 v | 1840 | 121047 | Grünheider SV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 23:34 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 00:00 | 121048 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 12:00 | 1407 | 121050 | Oranienburger HC | Ludwigsfelder HC | 35:29 | |||
14:00 | 1513 | 121046 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:00 v | 1513 | 121023 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Grünheider SV | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 00:00 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 v | 1840 | 121010 | Grünheider SV | 1.SV Eberswalde | 32:27 | |||||
12:00 | 4819 | 121051 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | NG | |||||
14:00 | 1410 | 121053 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 15:00 | 3010 | 121052 | Ludwigsfelder HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 33:30 | |||
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 18:00 h/v | 2618 | 121057 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 00:00 | 121059 | spielfrei | 1.SV Eberswalde | |||||
15:00 | 1860 | 121056 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 23:23 | |||||
17:00 v | 1840 | 121060 | Grünheider SV | Ludwigsfelder HC | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 | 1407 | 121058 | Oranienburger HC | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 00:00 | Ludwigsfelder HC | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 4819 | 121062 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:00 | 1513 | 121063 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 29:26 | |||
14:00 | 1410 | 121065 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Grünheider SV | 28:33 | |||||
Mi. | 10.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 1301 | 121064 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 24:39 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 00:00 | 121066 | spielfrei | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | |||||
14:00 | 4815 | 121069 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | 20:23 | |||||
15:00 | 1860 | 121067 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Oranienburger HC | 20:30 | |||||
16:00 | 1840 | 121068 | Grünheider SV | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:00 | 2618 | 121070 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | Ludwigsfelder HC | 41:26 | |||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 18:30 v | 1860 | 121049 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 1.SV Eberswalde | NH | |||
Do. | 25.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 1410 | 121072 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 00:00 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 3010 | 121073 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | 29:30 | |||||
16:00 | 1860 | 121071 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:42 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 12:00 | 1406 | 121074 | Oranienburger HC | Grünheider SV | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 00:00 | 121077 | spielfrei | Oranienburger HC | |||||
13:00 | 2618 | 121078 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:00 | 1301 | 121076 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 00:00 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 1840 | 121081 | Grünheider SV | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 24:29 | |||||
14:00 | 1410 | 121084 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | 31:27 | |||||
15:00 v | 1513 | 121082 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 1.SV Eberswalde | 21:32 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 17:30 v | 1840 | 121079 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 37:28 | |||
18:30 v | 1405 | 121085 | Oranienburger HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 00:00 | 121089 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV | |||||
12:00 | 4819 | 121086 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 23:21 | |||||
12:00 | 1301 | 121087 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC | 34:18 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | 121090 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | NG | |||||
18:00 v | 3010 | 121088 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 40:38 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 12:00 h/v | 4819 | 121080 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | 32:24 | |||
14:00 v | 1410 | 121001 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 26:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)