HVNB 2024/25
Oberliga männliche Jugend B Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 08.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813030 | 1 | TSV Ganderkesee | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||
00:00 | 813038 | 4 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | OHV Aurich | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 5 | HSG Varel | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
15:30 | 813034 | 2 | TS Hoykenkamp | Elsflether TB | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 14:00 | 809107 | 3 | TV Dinklage | TuS Haren | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 811104 | 7 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Varel | ||||
00:00 | 803117 | 8 | TuS Haren | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 9 | OHV Aurich | TV Dinklage | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 10 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 813047 | 6 | Elsflether TB | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813030 | 11 | TSV Ganderkesee | TuS Haren | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 13 | TS Hoykenkamp | OHV Aurich | ||||||
00:00 | 809107 | 14 | TV Dinklage | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 15 | HSG Varel | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 802102 | 16 | OHV Aurich | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 803117 | 17 | TuS Haren | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 813047 | 18 | Elsflether TB | HSG Varel | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 19 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 20 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Dinklage | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813030 | 21 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 22 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | OHV Aurich | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 24 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 25 | HSG Varel | TV Dinklage | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 15:00 | 813045 | 23 | Elsflether TB | TuS Haren | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 26 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 27 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 28 | OHV Aurich | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 803117 | 29 | TuS Haren | HSG Varel | ||||||
14:30 | 809107 | 30 | TV Dinklage | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813030 | 31 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Dinklage | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 32 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 803117 | 34 | TuS Haren | OHV Aurich | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 35 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Varel | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 17:00 | 813047 | 33 | Elsflether TB | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813034 | 36 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 813038 | 38 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 39 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 40 | HSG Varel | OHV Aurich | ||||||
16:30 | 809107 | 37 | TV Dinklage | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813030 | 41 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Varel | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 42 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 803117 | 44 | TuS Haren | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 45 | OHV Aurich | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 13:00 | 813047 | 43 | Elsflether TB | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 811104 | 46 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 803117 | 48 | TuS Haren | TV Dinklage | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 49 | OHV Aurich | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 50 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Varel | ||||||
16:00 | 813047 | 47 | Elsflether TB | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813030 | 51 | TSV Ganderkesee | Elsflether TB | ||||
00:00 | 805120 | 52 | HSG Varel | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 53 | TS Hoykenkamp | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 55 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
14:30 | 809107 | 54 | TV Dinklage | OHV Aurich | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 803117 | 56 | TuS Haren | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 802102 | 58 | OHV Aurich | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 59 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Dinklage | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 60 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Varel | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:00 | 813047 | 57 | Elsflether TB | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813030 | 61 | TSV Ganderkesee | OHV Aurich | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 62 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 63 | HSG Varel | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 64 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
14:30 | 809107 | 65 | TV Dinklage | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813019 | 66 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 802102 | 67 | OHV Aurich | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 803117 | 68 | TuS Haren | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 69 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
14:30 | 809107 | 70 | TV Dinklage | HSG Varel | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813030 | 71 | TSV Ganderkesee | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 72 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813047 | 73 | Elsflether TB | OHV Aurich | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 74 | HSG Varel | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 75 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Dinklage | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 77 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 78 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Elsflether TB | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 79 | OHV Aurich | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 80 | HSG Varel | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
16:30 | 809107 | 76 | TV Dinklage | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813030 | 81 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 82 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Dinklage | ||||||
00:00 | 813047 | 83 | Elsflether TB | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 803117 | 84 | TuS Haren | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 85 | OHV Aurich | HSG Varel | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 805120 | 86 | HSG Varel | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 87 | TS Hoykenkamp | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 89 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuS Haren | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 90 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | OHV Aurich | ||||||
16:30 | 809107 | 88 | TV Dinklage | Elsflether TB |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)