HV Rheinland 2022/2023
Rheinlandliga männl. B.
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 15:00 v | 261 | 2 | HV Vallendar | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 18:28 | |||
18:00 | 116 | 4 | JSG Hunsrück | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | ZG | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 15:30 | 270 | 3 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim II | GW Mendig | ZH | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 13:00 | 234 | 6 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | TS Bendorf | ZH | |||
13:15 | 215 | 8 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Hunsrück | 41:20 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 v | 222 | 11 | JSG Hunsrück | GW Mendig | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:30 | 147 | 13 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf | 23:34 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 | 234 | 14 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | TV Bad Ems | ZH | |||
15:00 | 110 | 16 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | 150 | 17 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | GW Mendig | 26:24 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:15 | 116 | 19 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG Welling/Bassenheim II | ZG | |||
14:15 | 023 | 18 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 147 | 24 | GW Mendig | TV Bad Ems | 25:24 | |||
15:00 | 270 | 21 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim II | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | ZG | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 | 116 | 23 | JSG Hunsrück | TS Bendorf | 15:36 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 058 | 12 | TS Bendorf | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 36:23 | |||
15:45 | 147 | 7 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:00 | 150 | 1 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | TV Bad Ems | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:45 | 023 | 26 | TV Bad Ems | HV Vallendar | 20:21 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:00 | 165 | 27 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ZH | |||
15:15 | 225 | 25 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | JSG Hunsrück | 32:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 150 | 9 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | ZG | |||
14:00 v | 261 | 15 | HV Vallendar | JSG Hunsrück | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 270 | 10 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim II | HV Vallendar | ZH | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 | 058 | 32 | TS Bendorf | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 34:31 | |||
16:00 | 116 | 30 | JSG Hunsrück | TV Bad Ems | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:15 | 023 | 34 | TV Bad Ems | TS Bendorf | 19:24 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:45 | 110 | 35 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | GW Mendig | 33:27 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 18:00 v | 058 | 20 | TS Bendorf | HV Vallendar | 36:19 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 13:30 v | 023 | 37 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 28:25 | |||
16:00 v | 165 | 40 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | JSG Hunsrück | ZH | |||||
17:30 | 215 | 38 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HV Vallendar | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:30 v | 261 | 22 | HV Vallendar | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:15 | 261 | 43 | HV Vallendar | GW Mendig | 32:28 | |||
17:00 | 058 | 42 | TS Bendorf | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | ZG | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 17:00 | 222 | 44 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 22:34 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:45 | 147 | 47 | GW Mendig | JSG Hunsrück | 38:20 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 | 058 | 49 | TS Bendorf | GW Mendig | 43:35 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 | 116 | 51 | JSG Hunsrück | HV Vallendar | 24:35 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 261 | 56 | HV Vallendar | TS Bendorf | 26:41 | |||
15:30 | 147 | 53 | GW Mendig | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 17:00 | 110 | 54 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Bad Ems | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 | 058 | 59 | TS Bendorf | JSG Hunsrück | 38:13 | |||
16:00 | 023 | 60 | TV Bad Ems | GW Mendig | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 17:30 | 225 | 58 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | HV Vallendar | NG | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 110 | 48 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TS Bendorf | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:30 | 222 | 61 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | 32:29 | |||
17:30 | 261 | 62 | HV Vallendar | TV Bad Ems | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:30 v | 023 | 66 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Hunsrück | 33:18 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:15 | 225 | 68 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | TS Bendorf | 24:34 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 150 | 52 | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 33:28 | |||
18:00 v | 058 | 70 | TS Bendorf | TV Bad Ems | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 13:15 | 147 | 71 | GW Mendig | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 24:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)