HVSA 21/22
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 16:00 | 2147 | 5 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 34:26 | |||
17:00 | 2150 | 2 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 24:19 | |||||
17:30 | 1105 | 4 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 15:00 | 1101 | 1 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Jessener SV 53 | WH | |||
15:00 | 1048 | 3 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Post SV Magdeburg | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 15:00 | 3077 | 8 | Jessener SV 53 | SC Bernburg | 20:25 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 7 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 23:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1100 | 9 | Post SV Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | ZH | |||||
16:15 | 1085 | 10 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 14:00 | 4121 | 11 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | HSV Magdeburg | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1048 | 16 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 25:32 | |||
15:00 | 2008 | 18 | SC Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:19 | |||||
17:00 | 3077 | 14 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 | 1101 | 13 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Post SV Magdeburg | ZG | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 16:00 | 1100 | 20 | Post SV Magdeburg | Jessener SV 53 | ZH | |||
16:00 | 2147 | 24 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HSV Magdeburg | 24:27 | |||||
16:15 | 1085 | 19 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 14:00 v | 2008 | 21 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SC Bernburg | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 14:00 | 2008 | 27 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Post SV Magdeburg | ZG | |||
15:00 | 3077 | 26 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 38:30 | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1048 | 29 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 16:36 | |||
17:00 | 1101 | 25 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 15:00 | 4121 | 32 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | Jessener SV 53 | 30:24 | |||
16:00 | 1100 | 34 | Post SV Magdeburg | SC Bernburg | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 2147 | 35 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1105 | 36 | HSV Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 14:00 | 2008 | 39 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 34:16 | |||
16:00 h | 1100 | 40 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 2008 | 42 | SC Bernburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 30:24 | |||||
17:00 | 2150 | 41 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSV Magdeburg | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 15:00 | 1101 | 37 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 v | 2150 | 55 | TSG Calbe/Saale | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 00:00 | 4121 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 14:00 h | 1100 | 64 | Post SV Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | ZH | |||
16:00 | 2006 | 63 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 14:45 | 2150 | 75 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Post SV Magdeburg | ZG | |||
15:00 v | 1101 | 49 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 v | 2008 | 30 | SC Bernburg | HSV Magdeburg | 17:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 00:00 h | 1092 | 69 | spielfrei | TSV Niederndodeleben II | ||||
17:30 v | 1085 | 47 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SC Bernburg | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 1048 | 48 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 34:26 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 16:00 v | 2008 | 51 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 27:24 | |||
18:45 v | 1085 | 53 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 00:00 h | 1100 | 79 | spielfrei | BSV 93 Magdeburg | ||||
15:00 v | 2147 | 58 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Post SV Magdeburg | ZG | |||||
17:45 v | 1105 | 57 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 00:00 | 3077 | Jessener SV 53 | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 15:00 | 1101 | 85 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 34:38 | |||
15:00 | 1105 | 90 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 00:00 h | 1100 | 93 | spielfrei | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
16:00 | 2147 | 95 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 14:30 v | 4121 | 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 34:39 | |||
15:00 | 1105 | 96 | HSV Magdeburg | SC Bernburg | 24:11 | |||||
16:00 v | 2150 | 15 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 00:00 | 2006 | SC Bernburg | spielfrei | |||||
14:45 | 2150 | 101 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 24:27 | |||||
15:00 | 3077 | 98 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 31:30 | |||||
16:00 | 2008 | 99 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 15:00 | 1048 | 102 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | HSV Magdeburg | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 00:00 | 1085 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 2147 | 103 | SG Lok Schönebeck | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 32:32 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 | 1048 | 108 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SC Bernburg | 27:31 | |||
16:00 v | 1085 | 65 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:25 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 19:30 v | 2150 | 54 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SC Bernburg | 28:36 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 00:00 h | 1092 | 112 | spielfrei | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | ||||
15:00 | 3077 | 110 | Jessener SV 53 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 34:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 16:00 | 2147 | 117 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 29:20 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 120 | SC Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 1105 | 116 | HSV Magdeburg | Jessener SV 53 | 25:19 | |||||
18:00 | 4127 | 119 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 1048 | 115 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 19:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 13:30 v | 4126 | 71 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SG Lok Schönebeck | 30:29 | |||
14:00 v | 1085 | 70 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg | 29:30 | |||||
15:00 | 3077 | 67 | Jessener SV 53 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 26:32 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 12:00 | 2008 | 68 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 23:28 | |||
15:00 v | 2008 | 113 | SC Bernburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 33:18 | |||||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 1085 | 33 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 30:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 00:00 h | 1092 | 124 | spielfrei | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
16:00 | 2008 | 123 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSV Magdeburg | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 16:30 v | 3077 | 50 | Jessener SV 53 | HSV Magdeburg | 27:25 | |||
17:00 | 1101 | 121 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 | 4121 | 126 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SC Bernburg | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 00:00 | 1105 | HSV Magdeburg | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 1048 | 129 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 23:22 | |||||
17:00 t | 3077 | 128 | Jessener SV 53 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 14:00 | 2008 | 127 | SC Bernburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 30:28 | |||
14:00 | 2147 | 131 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 44:34 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 2008 | 87 | SC Bernburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 22:18 | |||
16:00 t/v | 2150 | 62 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Jessener SV 53 | 26:22 | |||||
19:00 v | 1105 | 43 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 14:45 | 4121 | 82 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 34:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 14:00 | 2008 | 74 | SC Bernburg | Jessener SV 53 | 32:17 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 73 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 27:23 | |||||
19:15 t/v | 2150 | 22 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1105 | 77 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 27:25 | |||
17:00 | 1048 | 76 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 14:00 | 2008 | 80 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Jessener SV 53 | NH | |||
15:00 | 2147 | 84 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SC Bernburg | 33:28 | |||||
18:30 v | 1085 | 81 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 1105 | 107 | HSV Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 28:22 | |||
Fr. | 27.05.2022 | 18:45 v | 2008 | 60 | SC Bernburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 29:14 | |||
So. | 29.05.2022 | 16:00 t/v | 4121 | 88 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:17 | |||
17:00 v | 1048 | 56 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Jessener SV 53 | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.06.2022 | 15:00 v | 2150 | 114 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 30:28 | |||
16:00 v | 1085 | 92 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Jessener SV 53 | NG | |||||
16:00 v | 4121 | 105 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 36:16 | |||||
17:00 v | 1101 | 61 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SC Bernburg | 22:24 | |||||
Fr. | 10.06.2022 | 20:00 v | 3077 | 122 | Jessener SV 53 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 18.06.2022 | 14:30 v | 2147 | 44 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Jessener SV 53 | 30:26 | |||
18:00 v | 1101 | 109 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 26:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)