HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsoberliga männl. C-Jugend Playdown-Runde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:00 | 403335 | 43702 | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TV E. Sehnde | 39:15 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:20 | 403300 | 43703 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 29:30 | |||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 16:20 v | 403257 | 43704 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Deister Süntel | 29:28 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:10 | 403205 | 43705 | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:45 | 403205 | 43707 | TSV Burgdorf II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 44:42 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 403383 | 43708 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Deister Süntel | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 403257 | 43709 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 36:23 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 16:00 | 403300 | 43710 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 23:23 | |||
16:30 | 403205 | 43711 | TSV Burgdorf II | TV E. Sehnde | 43:20 | |||||
Do. | 18.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 403387 | 43701 | HSG Deister Süntel | TSV Burgdorf II | 29:38 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:30 | 403300 | 43713 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | HSG Deister Süntel | 36:31 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 403383 | 43712 | TV E. Sehnde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:48 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 | 403387 | 43714 | HSG Deister Süntel | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 30:16 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:30 | 403205 | 43718 | TSV Burgdorf II | HSG Deister Süntel | 34:24 | |||
16:00 | 403383 | 43717 | TV E. Sehnde | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:45 v | 403335 | 43720 | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TSV Burgdorf II | 26:32 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 403300 | 43706 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | TV E. Sehnde | 36:17 | |||
17:30 v | 403387 | 43719 | HSG Deister Süntel | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:45 v | 403257 | 43716 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 26:27 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 403257 | 43721 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Burgdorf II | 36:38 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:30 v | 403205 | 43715 | TSV Burgdorf II | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 43:34 | |||
14:00 | 403335 | 43724 | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 31:36 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:00 | 403387 | 43723 | HSG Deister Süntel | TV E. Sehnde | 37:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 403383 | 43722 | TV E. Sehnde | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 36:43 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:30 | 403384 | 43725 | TV E. Sehnde | TSV Burgdorf II | 17:48 | |||
15:00 | 403335 | 43726 | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 12:40 x | 403257 | 43728 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TV E. Sehnde | NG | |||
14:00 | 403387 | 43727 | HSG Deister Süntel | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 403335 | 43729 | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | HSG Deister Süntel | 23:18 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 | 403300 | 43730 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | TSV Burgdorf II | 32:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)