Köln/Rheinberg 2024/25
Regionsklasse Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 18.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 06034 | 901 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||
00:00 | 06023 | 902 | TuS Wesseling II | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 903 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06053 | TuS Rheindorf II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 906 | SG LTV/NTV | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
13:45 | 06017 | 900 | Pulheimer SC III | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 17:00 | 06078 | 904 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 06044 | 907 | Dünnwalder TV | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 908 | 1.FC Köln III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 909 | Polizei SV Köln IV | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 910 | TuS Königsdorf III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 911 | HSV Bocklemünd III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 912 | spielfrei | Turnerkreis Nippes III | |||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 913 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 06017 | 914 | Pulheimer SC III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 915 | 1.FC Köln III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 916 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 917 | TuS Wesseling II | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 920 | SG LTV/NTV | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 18:00 | 06078 | 919 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 06014 | 921 | TuS Königsdorf III | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06025 | 922 | Polizei SV Köln IV | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 923 | Dünnwalder TV | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 924 | HSV Bocklemünd III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 925 | spielfrei | TuS Wesseling II | |||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 926 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
16:45 | 06053 | 927 | TuS Rheindorf II | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 06017 | 928 | Pulheimer SC III | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 929 | 1.FC Köln III | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 930 | Dünnwalder TV | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 932 | TuS Wesseling II | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 933 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 934 | SG LTV/NTV | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 935 | spielfrei | Pulheimer SC III | |||||
00:00 | 06036 | 936 | HSV Bocklemünd III | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 937 | TuS Königsdorf III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 938 | Polizei SV Köln IV | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 939 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 940 | TuS Rheindorf II | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 18:00 | 06078 | 941 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 06017 | 942 | Pulheimer SC III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1.FC Köln III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 944 | Dünnwalder TV | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 945 | Polizei SV Köln IV | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 946 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 947 | TuS Wesseling II | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 948 | SG LTV/NTV | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 06021 | 950 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | 1.FC Köln III | ||||
00:00 | 951 | spielfrei | Dünnwalder TV | |||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 952 | HSV Bocklemünd III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 953 | TuS Königsdorf III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 955 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 949 | TuS Rheindorf II | Pulheimer SC III | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 19:30 | 06078 | 954 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 06017 | 956 | Pulheimer SC III | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 957 | 1.FC Köln III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 958 | Dünnwalder TV | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | Polizei SV Köln IV | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 960 | TuS Königsdorf III | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 961 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 962 | SG LTV/NTV | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 06108 | 963 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06021 | 966 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 967 | spielfrei | TuS Königsdorf III | |||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 968 | HSV Bocklemünd III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 969 | TuS Wesseling II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 965 | TuS Rheindorf II | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 17:00 | 06078 | 964 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | 1.FC Köln III | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 06017 | 970 | Pulheimer SC III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 971 | 1.FC Köln III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 972 | Dünnwalder TV | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 973 | Polizei SV Köln IV | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 974 | TuS Königsdorf III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | HSV Bocklemünd III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 976 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 06034 | 977 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06023 | 978 | TuS Wesseling II | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 979 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 982 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | SG LTV/NTV | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 981 | TuS Rheindorf II | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 17:00 | 06078 | 980 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 984 | Pulheimer SC III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 985 | 1.FC Köln III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 986 | Dünnwalder TV | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 987 | Polizei SV Köln IV | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 988 | TuS Königsdorf III | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 989 | HSV Bocklemünd III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 990 | spielfrei | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | |||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 06041 | 991 | 1.FC Köln III | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06044 | 992 | Dünnwalder TV | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 993 | Polizei SV Köln IV | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 994 | TuS Königsdorf III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 995 | HSV Bocklemünd III | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 996 | spielfrei | TuS Rheindorf II | |||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 997 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 998 | Pulheimer SC III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||
00:00 | 06059 | 999 | SG LTV/NTV | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1000 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 1001 | TuS Wesseling II | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1002 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06078 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1004 | TuS Rheindorf II | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 06025 | 1005 | Polizei SV Köln IV | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06044 | 1006 | Dünnwalder TV | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 1007 | TuS Königsdorf III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 1008 | HSV Bocklemünd III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
00:00 | 1009 | spielfrei | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | |||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 1010 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1011 | TuS Rheindorf II | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 1012 | Pulheimer SC III | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1013 | 1.FC Köln III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 1014 | SG LTV/NTV | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1015 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | TuS Wesseling II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1017 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
15:30 | 06078 | 1018 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 06036 | 1019 | HSV Bocklemünd III | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06014 | 1020 | TuS Königsdorf III | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 1021 | Polizei SV Köln IV | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 1022 | spielfrei | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | |||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 1023 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1024 | TuS Rheindorf II | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 17:00 | 06078 | 1025 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | SG LTV/NTV | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | Pulheimer SC III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1027 | 1.FC Köln III | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 1028 | Dünnwalder TV | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 1029 | SG LTV/NTV | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1030 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 1031 | TuS Wesseling II | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1032 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 06021 | 1033 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 1034 | spielfrei | 1.FC Köln III | |||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 1035 | HSV Bocklemünd III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 1036 | TuS Königsdorf III | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1039 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1037 | TuS Rheindorf II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 18:00 | 06078 | 1038 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 1040 | Pulheimer SC III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1041 | 1.FC Köln III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | Dünnwalder TV | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 1043 | Polizei SV Köln IV | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 1044 | SG LTV/NTV | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1045 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 1046 | TuS Wesseling II | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 06021 | 1049 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | Dünnwalder TV | ||||
00:00 | 1050 | spielfrei | Polizei SV Köln IV | |||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 1051 | HSV Bocklemünd III | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1052 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 1053 | TuS Wesseling II | SG LTV/NTV | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1048 | TuS Rheindorf II | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 19:15 | 06078 | 1047 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 1054 | Pulheimer SC III | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1055 | 1.FC Köln III | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 1056 | Dünnwalder TV | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 1057 | Polizei SV Köln IV | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | TuS Königsdorf III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 1059 | SG LTV/NTV | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1060 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 06023 | 1061 | TuS Wesseling II | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1062 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06021 | 1065 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | TuS Königsdorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 1066 | spielfrei | HSV Bocklemünd III | |||||||
00:00 | 06059 | 1067 | SG LTV/NTV | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1064 | TuS Rheindorf II | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 1063 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 06017 | 1068 | Pulheimer SC III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | ||||
00:00 | 06041 | 1069 | 1.FC Köln III | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | 1070 | Dünnwalder TV | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||||
00:00 | 06025 | 1071 | Polizei SV Köln IV | Turnerkreis Nippes III | ||||||
00:00 | 06014 | 1072 | TuS Königsdorf III | TuS Rheindorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 06036 | 1073 | HSV Bocklemünd III | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | ||||||
00:00 | 1074 | spielfrei | SG LTV/NTV | |||||||
Sa. | 24.05.2025 | 00:00 | 06059 | 1075 | SG LTV/NTV | Pulheimer SC III | ||||
00:00 | 06034 | 1076 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 III | 1.FC Köln III | ||||||
00:00 | 06023 | 1077 | TuS Wesseling II | Dünnwalder TV | ||||||
00:00 | 06108 | 1078 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Polizei SV Köln IV | ||||||
00:00 | 06021 | HGV Hürth-Gleuel | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 06053 | 1080 | TuS Rheindorf II | HSV Bocklemünd III | ||||||
So. | 25.05.2025 | 17:00 | 06078 | 1079 | Turnerkreis Nippes III | TuS Königsdorf III |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)