Melsungen-Fulda 2024/2025
WJD-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 t | 12106 | 1 | HSG Waldhessen | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 t | 12131 | 2 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 4 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | |||||||
14:00 | 12133 | 3 | TG Rotenburg | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12131 | 6 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | HSG Waldhessen | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 8 | SV G. Fritzlar | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 9 | SG 09 Kirchhof | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 10 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | 11 | SV Reichensachsen | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||
00:00 t | 12131 | 12 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12139 | 13 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | SG 09 Kirchhof II | |||||||
17:30 | 12133 | 14 | TG Rotenburg | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12127 | 16 | SG 09 Kirchhof | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12113 | 17 | SV G. Fritzlar | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 19 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 20 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | 21 | SV Reichensachsen | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | 22 | HSG Waldhessen | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | 23 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 12139 | 24 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
00:00 | 25 | spielfrei | TG Rotenburg | |||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12127 | 26 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12111 | 27 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 28 | SG 09 Kirchhof | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | SV G. Fritzlar | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 12133 | 30 | TG Rotenburg | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | 31 | SV Reichensachsen | TG Rotenburg | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | 32 | HSG Waldhessen | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | 33 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 34 | SV G. Fritzlar | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 12139 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | 36 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12133 | 37 | TG Rotenburg | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 38 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 39 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 40 | spielfrei | SG 09 Kirchhof | |||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | SV Reichensachsen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 12106 | 42 | HSG Waldhessen | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | 43 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 44 | SV G. Fritzlar | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 45 | SG 09 Kirchhof | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 t | 12139 | 46 | SV Reichensachsen | HSG Waldhessen | ||||
00:00 t | 12139 | 47 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 48 | SV G. Fritzlar | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 49 | SG 09 Kirchhof | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 12139 | 51 | SV Reichensachsen | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||
00:00 | 52 | spielfrei | HSG Waldhessen | |||||||
00:00 | 12139 | 53 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 12133 | 54 | TG Rotenburg | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 55 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 12113 | 56 | SV G. Fritzlar | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 t | 12106 | 57 | HSG Waldhessen | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 58 | SG 09 Kirchhof | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 59 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 12139 | 61 | SV Reichensachsen | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | 62 | HSG Waldhessen | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 63 | spielfrei | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | |||||||
00:00 | 12139 | 64 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 12133 | 65 | TG Rotenburg | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12111 | 66 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12127 | 67 | SG 09 Kirchhof | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 68 | SV G. Fritzlar | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 69 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 12133 | TG Rotenburg | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12139 | 71 | SV Reichensachsen | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | 72 | HSG Waldhessen | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | 73 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | SG 09 Kirchhof | ||||||
00:00 | 74 | spielfrei | SV G. Fritzlar | |||||||
00:00 | 12139 | 75 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12133 | 76 | TG Rotenburg | SV Reichensachsen | ||||
00:00 | 12127 | 77 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 78 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 79 | SG 09 Kirchhof | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 80 | spielfrei | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 12139 | 81 | SV Reichensachsen | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 12106 | 82 | HSG Waldhessen | TG Rotenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12131 | 83 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | SG 09 Kirchhof II | ||||||
00:00 | 12113 | 84 | SV G. Fritzlar | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | SG 09 Kirchhof | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 86 | spielfrei | SV Reichensachsen | |||||
00:00 | 12139 | 87 | SV Reichensachsen a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Waldhessen | ||||||
00:00 | 12133 | 88 | TG Rotenburg | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | ||||||
00:00 | 12127 | 89 | SG 09 Kirchhof II | SV G. Fritzlar | ||||||
00:00 | 12111 | 90 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | SG 09 Kirchhof |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)