Niederrhein 2022/23
Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 17:40 | 7025 | 222003 | TV Beckrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 26:26 | |||
17:45 | 01040 | 222006 | Bergischer HC II | TB Wülfrath II | 42:26 | |||||
18:00 | 2012 | 222002 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Bergische Panther II | 26:29 | |||||
18:15 | 1035 | 222001 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | HSG Adler Haan II | 21:26 | |||||
18:15 | 6106 | 222004 | ASV Süchteln | Wermelskirchener TV II | 21:16 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222005 | Welfia M'gladbach | TV Anrath | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2022 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222007 | SC Waldniel | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 15:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | 2072 | 222013 | TB Wülfrath II | Welfia M'gladbach | 35:32 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 14:00 | 3351 | 222011 | Wermelskirchener TV II | TV Beckrath | 12:24 | |||
15:00 | 01041 | 222009 | HSG Adler Haan II | SC Waldniel | 27:16 | |||||
15:15 | 1026 | 222014 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | Bergischer HC II | 19:33 | |||||
16:00 | 1011 | 222010 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 3361 | 222008 | Bergische Panther II | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 32:18 | |||||
18:00 | 6705 | 222012 | TV Anrath | ASV Süchteln | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 18:00 | 2012 | 222017 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Wermelskirchener TV II | 30:22 | |||
18:00 | 7015 | 222020 | Welfia M'gladbach | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 26:24 | |||||
18:15 | 7025 | 222018 | TV Beckrath | TV Anrath | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222021 | SC Waldniel | Bergischer HC II | 11:27 | |||
13:45 | 01041 | 222016 | HSG Adler Haan II | Bergische Panther II | 24:24 | |||||
14:30 | 1035 | 222015 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 14:20 | |||||
17:00 | 6106 | 222019 | ASV Süchteln | TB Wülfrath II | 37:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:40 | 2072 | 222026 | TB Wülfrath II | TV Beckrath | 20:23 | |||
17:45 | 01040 | 222028 | Bergischer HC II | Welfia M'gladbach | 38:16 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222022 | Wermelskirchener TV II | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 21:14 | |||
15:15 | 1026 | 222027 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | ASV Süchteln | 16:15 | |||||
16:00 | 6705 | 222025 | TV Anrath | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 24:25 | |||||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 20:30 | 1120 | 222023 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | HSG Adler Haan II | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:00 | 01041 | 222030 | HSG Adler Haan II | Wermelskirchener TV II | 19:19 | |||
18:00 | 2012 | 222032 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TB Wülfrath II | 30:23 | |||||
18:15 | 1035 | 222029 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TV Anrath | NH | |||||
18:15 | 7025 | 222033 | TV Beckrath | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 24:17 | |||||
18:15 | 6106 | 222034 | ASV Süchteln | Bergischer HC II | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 | 3361 | 222031 | Bergische Panther II | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 32:23 | |||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 20:30 v | 6306 | 222035 | SC Waldniel | Welfia M'gladbach | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:00 h | 1026 | 222040 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 21:19 | |||
18:00 | 6705 | 222037 | TV Anrath | HSG Adler Haan II | 22:19 | |||||
19:30 | 01040 | 222041 | Bergischer HC II | TV Beckrath | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222038 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Bergische Panther II | 18:25 | |||
12:30 | 7015 | 222042 | Welfia M'gladbach | ASV Süchteln | 17:28 | |||||
17:00 | 2072 | 222036 | TB Wülfrath II | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 33:22 | |||||
17:30 | 1011 | 222039 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | SC Waldniel | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:30 v | 7025 | 222048 | TV Beckrath | Welfia M'gladbach | 23:21 | |||
18:45 | 1035 | 222043 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 12:00 | 1011 | 222046 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Wermelskirchener TV II | 21:18 | |||
13:00 | 3361 | 222045 | Bergische Panther II | TV Anrath | 33:26 | |||||
13:00 | 2012 | 222047 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Bergischer HC II | 22:39 | |||||
15:00 | 01041 | 222044 | HSG Adler Haan II | TB Wülfrath II | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 | 6705 | 222053 | TV Anrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 30:29 | |||
19:30 | 01040 | 222050 | Bergischer HC II | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 46:18 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 | 3352 | 222054 | Wermelskirchener TV II | SC Waldniel | 22:17 | |||
16:10 h | 7021 | 222055 | Welfia M'gladbach | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 29:26 | |||||
17:10 | 2072 | 222052 | TB Wülfrath II | Bergische Panther II | 35:36 | |||||
17:15 | 6106 | 222056 | ASV Süchteln | TV Beckrath | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 6300 | 222049 | SC Waldniel | ASV Süchteln | 22:22 | |||
Mi. | 16.11.2022 | 20:00 v | 1011 | 222051 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | HSG Adler Haan II | 23:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 3371 | 222024 | Bergische Panther II | SC Waldniel | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:30 | 3371 | 222059 | Bergische Panther II | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 29:19 | |||
17:30 | 1035 | 222057 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Welfia M'gladbach | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222063 | SC Waldniel | TV Beckrath | 18:19 | |||
12:00 | 3351 | 222061 | Wermelskirchener TV II | TV Anrath | 23:19 | |||||
13:00 v | 2012 | 222062 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ASV Süchteln | 27:27 | |||||
13:15 | 01041 | 222058 | HSG Adler Haan II | Bergischer HC II | 19:30 | |||||
18:15 | 1011 | 222060 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TB Wülfrath II | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:00 | 1014 | 222067 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 23:21 | |||
17:00 h/v | 7025 | 222070 | TV Beckrath | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 42:21 | |||||
17:10 | 2072 | 222068 | TB Wülfrath II | Wermelskirchener TV II | WG | |||||
18:00 | 6705 | 222069 | TV Anrath | SC Waldniel | 18:15 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222065 | Welfia M'gladbach | HSG Adler Haan II | 29:19 | |||||
19:30 | 01040 | 222066 | Bergischer HC II | Bergische Panther II | 42:24 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 6106 | 222064 | ASV Süchteln | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:30 | 3371 | 222073 | Bergische Panther II | Welfia M'gladbach | 32:26 | |||
15:30 | 6705 | 222076 | TV Anrath | TB Wülfrath II | 25:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 2012 | 222077 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | SC Waldniel | 26:23 | |||||
17:15 | 1035 | 222071 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TV Beckrath | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222075 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 25:21 | |||
14:00 h | 3432 | 222072 | HSG Adler Haan II | ASV Süchteln | 21:24 | |||||
14:00 | 1011 | 222074 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Bergischer HC II | 27:42 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:00 v | 7025 | 222079 | TV Beckrath | HSG Adler Haan II | 20:28 | |||
16:00 | 01040 | 222082 | Bergischer HC II | Wermelskirchener TV II | 27:18 | |||||
16:45 | 1014 | 222083 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | TV Anrath | 23:29 | |||||
18:15 | 6106 | 222080 | ASV Süchteln | Bergische Panther II | 32:21 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222081 | Welfia M'gladbach | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222084 | SC Waldniel | TB Wülfrath II | 26:23 | |||
11:30 v | 2012 | 222078 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 2072 | 222091 | TB Wülfrath II | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 31:22 | |||
14:30 | 01041 | 222086 | HSG Adler Haan II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 29:28 | |||||
18:00 | 6705 | 222090 | TV Anrath | Bergischer HC II | 28:32 | |||||
18:15 | 1035 | 222085 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | SC Waldniel | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 12:00 | 3381 | 222089 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Welfia M'gladbach | 21:21 | |||
13:00 | 3361 | 222087 | Bergische Panther II | TV Beckrath | 21:22 | |||||
14:00 | 1011 | 222088 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | ASV Süchteln | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:20 | 2072 | 222097 | TB Wülfrath II | Bergischer HC II | 26:30 | |||
18:00 | 6705 | 222096 | TV Anrath | Welfia M'gladbach | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222095 | Wermelskirchener TV II | ASV Süchteln | 22:28 | |||
13:00 | 3361 | 222093 | Bergische Panther II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 37:27 | |||||
13:30 | 01041 | 222092 | HSG Adler Haan II | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 20:16 | |||||
13:45 | 1014 | 222098 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | SC Waldniel | 30:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1011 | 222094 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TV Beckrath | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:45 | 7025 | 222102 | TV Beckrath | Wermelskirchener TV II | 19:13 | |||
18:00 | 2012 | 222101 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 29:18 | |||||
18:00 | 6106 | 222103 | ASV Süchteln | TV Anrath | 25:23 | |||||
18:15 | 1035 | 222099 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Bergische Panther II | 15:28 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222104 | Welfia M'gladbach | TB Wülfrath II | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 01040 | 222105 | Bergischer HC II | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | NG | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222100 | SC Waldniel | HSG Adler Haan II | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:30 | 6705 | 222109 | TV Anrath | TV Beckrath | 20:34 | |||
19:50 | 2072 | 222110 | TB Wülfrath II | ASV Süchteln | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222108 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 22:21 | |||
13:15 | 1014 | 222111 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | Welfia M'gladbach | 22:24 | |||||
14:00 | 1011 | 222106 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 25:20 | |||||
17:00 | 3361 | 222107 | Bergische Panther II | HSG Adler Haan II | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:45 | 7025 | 222117 | TV Beckrath | TB Wülfrath II | 24:21 | |||
17:15 | 1035 | 222113 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Wermelskirchener TV II | 12:24 | |||||
18:00 | 2012 | 222116 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TV Anrath | 20:23 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222119 | Welfia M'gladbach | Bergischer HC II | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222115 | SC Waldniel | Bergische Panther II | 25:20 | |||
13:45 | 01041 | 222114 | HSG Adler Haan II | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 24:23 | |||||
17:00 | 6106 | 222118 | ASV Süchteln | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 29:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | 6705 | 222120 | TV Anrath | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 32:16 | |||
16:10 | 2072 | 222123 | TB Wülfrath II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 33:34 | |||||
17:45 | 01040 | 222125 | Bergischer HC II | ASV Süchteln | 33:15 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 11:00 | 1014 | 222124 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | TV Beckrath | 31:25 | |||
12:00 | 3351 | 222121 | Wermelskirchener TV II | HSG Adler Haan II | 28:19 | |||||
12:30 v | 1011 | 222122 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Bergische Panther II | 21:25 | |||||
12:30 | 7015 | 222126 | Welfia M'gladbach | SC Waldniel | 34:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:15 | 1035 | 222127 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TB Wülfrath II | 13:30 | |||
18:00 | 7025 | 222132 | TV Beckrath | Bergischer HC II | 28:36 | |||||
18:30 | 2012 | 222131 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 3351 | 222129 | Bergische Panther II | Wermelskirchener TV II | 23:19 | |||
11:15 | 6300 | 222130 | SC Waldniel | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 29:23 | |||||
14:30 | 01041 | 222128 | HSG Adler Haan II | TV Anrath | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 6106 | 222133 | ASV Süchteln | Welfia M'gladbach | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 17:00 | 2072 | 222135 | TB Wülfrath II | HSG Adler Haan II | 24:26 | |||
18:00 | 6705 | 222136 | TV Anrath | Bergische Panther II | 27:34 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222139 | Welfia M'gladbach | TV Beckrath | 22:21 | |||||
19:30 | 01040 | 222138 | Bergischer HC II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | NG | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222137 | Wermelskirchener TV II | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 23:11 | |||
15:30 | 1014 | 222134 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 27:21 | |||||
17:00 | 6106 | 222140 | ASV Süchteln | SC Waldniel | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:30 | 1011 | 222144 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TV Anrath | 25:23 | |||
17:30 | 1035 | 222141 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Bergischer HC II | 25:46 | |||||
18:15 | 7025 | 222147 | TV Beckrath | ASV Süchteln | 22:23 | |||||
18:30 | 2012 | 222146 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Welfia M'gladbach | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 3351 | 222143 | Bergische Panther II | TB Wülfrath II | 26:22 | |||
11:15 | 6300 | 222145 | SC Waldniel | Wermelskirchener TV II | 19:17 | |||||
15:15 | 01041 | 222142 | HSG Adler Haan II | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 6705 | 222152 | TV Anrath | Wermelskirchener TV II | 20:23 | |||
16:45 | 7025 | 222154 | TV Beckrath | SC Waldniel | 21:20 | |||||
17:00 | 1014 | 222150 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | Bergische Panther II | 26:20 | |||||
17:45 | 01040 | 222149 | Bergischer HC II | HSG Adler Haan II | 39:20 | |||||
18:30 | 7015 | 222148 | Welfia M'gladbach | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 26:14 | |||||
19:50 | 2072 | 222151 | TB Wülfrath II | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 17:00 | 6106 | 222153 | ASV Süchteln | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 29:22 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 01040 | 222112 | Bergischer HC II | SC Waldniel | 32:16 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:30 | 01041 | 222156 | HSG Adler Haan II | Welfia M'gladbach | 24:27 | |||
17:45 | 1035 | 222155 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | ASV Süchteln | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 | 3361 | 222157 | Bergische Panther II | Bergischer HC II | 29:32 | |||
11:15 | 6300 | 222160 | SC Waldniel | TV Anrath | 23:17 | |||||
12:00 | 3351 | 222159 | Wermelskirchener TV II | TB Wülfrath II | 27:21 | |||||
13:00 | 2012 | 222161 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TV Beckrath | 23:20 | |||||
16:00 | 1011 | 222158 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:45 | 7025 | 222162 | TV Beckrath | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 30:15 | |||
18:00 | 2072 | 222167 | TB Wülfrath II | TV Anrath | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 11:15 | 6300 | 222168 | SC Waldniel | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 26:25 | |||
11:30 v | 6107 | 222163 | ASV Süchteln | HSG Adler Haan II | 31:20 | |||||
14:45 | 7015 | 222164 | Welfia M'gladbach | Bergische Panther II | 17:10 | |||||
16:00 | 1014 | 222166 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | Wermelskirchener TV II | 30:14 | |||||
Mi. | 03.05.2023 | 19:30 v | 01040 | 222165 | Bergischer HC II | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 41:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 14:30 h | 3432 | 222170 | HSG Adler Haan II | TV Beckrath | 26:24 | |||
16:00 | 1011 | 222172 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | Welfia M'gladbach | 23:30 | |||||
16:00 | 6705 | 222174 | TV Anrath | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | 18:34 | |||||
16:10 | 2072 | 222175 | TB Wülfrath II | SC Waldniel | 27:21 | |||||
17:45 | 1035 | 222169 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | 21:31 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 12:00 | 3351 | 222173 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Bergischer HC II | 20:36 | |||
13:00 | 3361 | 222171 | Bergische Panther II | ASV Süchteln | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 14:00 h/v | 7011 | 222180 | Welfia M'gladbach | Wermelskirchener TV II | 21:21 | |||
16:30 v | 7021 | 222178 | TV Beckrath | Bergische Panther II | 18:19 | |||||
17:15 v | 6106 | 222179 | ASV Süchteln | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 31:24 | |||||
17:45 | 01040 | 222181 | Bergischer HC II | TV Anrath | 36:16 | |||||
19:15 | 1014 | 222182 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V. III | TB Wülfrath II | 31:17 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 11:00 | 2012 | 222177 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSG Adler Haan II | 21:20 | |||
11:15 | 6300 | 222176 | SC Waldniel | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 29:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)