Ostbayern 2022/23
Bezirksliga männl. D-Jugend West HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 240145 | 24059101 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV 77 Lauf | 15:13 | |||
10:50 | 240145 | 24059102 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TSV 04 Feucht | 20:19 | |||||
11:40 | 240145 | 24059103 | TV 77 Lauf | HC Erlangen II | 14:30 | |||||
12:30 | 240145 | 24059104 | TSV 04 Feucht | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:16 | |||||
13:20 | 240145 | 24059105 | HC Erlangen II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 28:14 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 11:00 | 240201 | 24059106 | TV 77 Lauf | TSV 04 Feucht | 17:20 | |||
11:50 | 240201 | 24059107 | TS Herzogenaurach | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 23:26 | |||||
12:40 | 240201 | 24059108 | TSV 04 Feucht | HC Erlangen II | 19:25 | |||||
13:30 | 240201 | 24059109 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TV 77 Lauf | 17:22 | |||||
14:20 | 240201 | 24059110 | HC Erlangen II | TS Herzogenaurach | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:00 | 240145 | 24059111 | TS Herzogenaurach | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 16:15 | |||
10:50 | 240145 | 24059112 | TSV 04 Feucht | HC Erlangen II | 13:19 | |||||
11:40 | 240145 | 24059113 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TV 77 Lauf | 16:16 | |||||
12:30 | 240145 | 24059114 | HC Erlangen II | TS Herzogenaurach | 26:16 | |||||
13:20 | 240145 | 24059115 | TV 77 Lauf | TSV 04 Feucht | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 220320 | 24059116 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HC Erlangen II | 22:23 | |||
11:50 | 220320 | 24059117 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV 04 Feucht | 18:25 | |||||
12:40 | 220320 | 24059118 | HC Erlangen II | TV 77 Lauf | 25:14 | |||||
13:30 | 220320 | 24059119 | TSV 04 Feucht | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 26:18 | |||||
14:20 | 220320 | 24059120 | TV 77 Lauf | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 h | 240100 | 24059121 | TSV 04 Feucht | TV 77 Lauf | 18:21 | |||
10:50 h | 240100 | 24059122 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Erlangen II | 13:28 | |||||
11:40 h | 240100 | 24059123 | TV 77 Lauf | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 20:19 | |||||
12:30 h | 240100 | 24059124 | HC Erlangen II | TSV 04 Feucht | 28:17 | |||||
13:20 h | 240100 | 24059125 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TS Herzogenaurach | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 240083 | 24059126 | HC Erlangen II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 33:19 | |||
14:50 | 240083 | 24059127 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV 77 Lauf | 23:20 | |||||
15:40 | 240083 | 24059128 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TSV 04 Feucht | 19:15 | |||||
16:30 | 240083 | 24059129 | TV 77 Lauf | HC Erlangen II | 5:38 | |||||
17:20 | 240083 | 24059130 | TSV 04 Feucht | TS Herzogenaurach | 23:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)