Spielbezirk A - 2015 / 2016
Kreisliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 15:30 | 4030 | 212201 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | TSV Germania Milow | 27:12 | |||
16:00 | 4150 | 212202 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SG Westhavelland | 35:9 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 11:00 | 4500 | 212206 | TSV Germania Milow | PHC Wittenberge | 15:27 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 15:00 | 4020 | 212203 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 21:14 | |||
Do. | 15.10.2015 | 17:30 v | 4020 | 212230 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 18:30 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 14:00 | 4510 | 212205 | SG Westhavelland | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 13:00 | 4000 | 212207 | PHC Wittenberge | SG Westhavelland | 32:16 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 12:00 v | 4000 | 212232 | PHC Wittenberge | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 34:10 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4020 | 212212 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | TSV Germania Milow | 29:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:00 | 4330 | 212204 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 18:30 | |||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 17:30 v | 4001 | 212214 | PHC Wittenberge | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 10:27 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 11:00 | 4500 | 212213 | TSV Germania Milow | SG Westhavelland | 18:18 | |||
13:30 t/v | 4020 | 212236 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 13:00 | 4030 | 212216 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | PHC Wittenberge | 21:25 | |||
14:00 | 4330 | 212217 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | TSV Germania Milow | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 13:30 | 4020 | 212218 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SG Westhavelland | 24:28 | |||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 18:45 v | 4150 | 212210 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 47:15 | |||
Mi. | 16.12.2015 | 19:30 v | 4030 | 212208 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 28:14 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 14:00 | 4500 | 212219 | SG Westhavelland | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 19:14 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 11:00 | 4500 | 212220 | TSV Germania Milow | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 12:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 13:00 | 4000 | 212221 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 20:26 | |||
14:00 | 4510 | 212223 | SG Westhavelland | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 18:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 4500 | 212228 | SG Westhavelland | PHC Wittenberge | 17:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 13:00 | 4000 | 212227 | PHC Wittenberge | TSV Germania Milow | 27:16 | |||
15:00 | 4150 | 212225 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 36:10 | |||||
15:30 | 4030 | 212226 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SG Westhavelland | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:00 v | 4330 | 212229 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 19:24 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2016 | 18:45 v | 4150 | 212209 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 37:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 v | 4500 | 212222 | TSV Germania Milow | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 23:27 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 11:00 | 4500 | 212233 | TSV Germania Milow | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 5:34 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 14:00 | 4330 | 212211 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | PHC Wittenberge | 21:21 | |||
15:30 | 4030 | 212231 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 14:00 | 4510 | 212234 | SG Westhavelland | TSV Germania Milow | 23:20 | |||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 18:45 v | 4200 | 212235 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | PHC Wittenberge | NG | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:00 t/v | 4030 | 212215 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 22:20 | |||
Do. | 14.04.2016 | 18:45 v | 4330 | 212224 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 19:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 10:30 v | 4000 | 212237 | PHC Wittenberge | Handball Club Pritzwalk | 17:24 | |||
14:00 | 4510 | 212239 | SG Westhavelland | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 11:00 | 4500 | 212238 | TSV Germania Milow | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 15:11 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 13:30 | 4020 | 212242 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge | 25:23 | |||
15:00 | 4150 | 212241 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | TSV Germania Milow | NG | |||||
Do. | 28.04.2016 | 18:45 v | 4330 | 212240 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | SG Westhavelland | 20:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)