Spielbezirk D - 2024 / 2025
Meisterschaft Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.09.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450001 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||
00:00 | 1840 | 450002 | Grünheider SV II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 450003 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2017 | 450004 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 450006 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
15:00 | 1515 | 450005 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1810 | 450007 | Hennickendorfer SV | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 450008 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 450009 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1860 | 450010 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Grünheider SV II | ||||
00:00 | 2017 | 450011 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
16:00 | 1515 | 450012 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2100 | 450013 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 1810 | 450014 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 450015 | HSV Wildau 1950 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1840 | 450016 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 450017 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 450018 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 2100 | 450020 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
00:00 | 1810 | 450021 | Hennickendorfer SV | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
18:00 | 1515 | 450019 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1810 | 450022 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 450023 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
15:30 | 1515 | 450024 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1860 | 450025 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||
00:00 | 1840 | 450026 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 450027 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2100 | 450028 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||
00:00 | 1515 | 450029 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 450030 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1840 | 450031 | Grünheider SV II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 450032 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||||
00:00 | 1810 | 450033 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2017 | 450035 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 450036 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
17:00 | 1515 | 450034 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450037 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Grünheider SV II | ||||
00:00 | 1810 | 450038 | Hennickendorfer SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 2100 | 450039 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 2017 | 450040 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 450041 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 450042 | Grünheider SV II | Hennickendorfer SV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)