Spielbezirk E - 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 00:00 | 3400 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607504 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 12:13 | |||||
13:00 | 2618 | 607503 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | WG | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | 607500 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 15:5 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 607502 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Bad Liebenwerda | ZH | |||||
So. | 05.09.2021 | 14:30 | 3640 | 607501 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 28:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 00:00 | 607506 | spielfrei | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607511 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 3:22 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 607509 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 14:17 | |||||
14:00 v | 3720 | 607510 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 23:8 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 09:00 | 2610 | 607508 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ZG | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 | 2618 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607512 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:20 | |||||
11:30 | 3640 | 607514 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | NG | |||||
12:30 | 2400 | 607513 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 2:30 | |||||
14:00 v | 3400 | 607517 | SV Herzberg | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 19:5 | |||||
14:30 | 3820 | 607515 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 12:45 | 3700 | 607522 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 19:5 | |||
14:30 h/v | 3400 | 607523 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 22:15 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 10:00 v | 3600 | 607520 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 7:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 00:00 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607525 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | NG | |||||
10:30 v | 2400 | 607526 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 7:23 | |||||
11:00 | 3820 | 607528 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | ZH | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 11:30 t/h | 2618 | 607529 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Herzberg | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 14:00 | 3720 | 607524 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:36 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 00:00 | 607532 | spielfrei | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | |||||
10:00 h | 2600 | 607530 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ZG | |||||
10:00 | 3600 | 607533 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 13:7 | |||||
10:00 | 2610 | 607534 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 10:22 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 607535 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 26:23 | |||||
13:15 t/h | 3640 | 607531 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 39:5 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 00:00 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 3820 | 607541 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | ||||||
11:10 v | 3816 | 607539 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 26:16 | |||||
16:00 | 3640 | 607540 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 00:00 | 3820 | 607542 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
00:00 | 607545 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | |||||||
14:00 | 2618 | 607543 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 42:17 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 10:00 | 3600 | 607546 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 13:45 v | 3805 | 607544 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 9:18 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 00:00 | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 t | 2400 | 607552 | spielfrei | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||||
13:45 v | 3600 | 607592 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 35:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 00:00 | 3820 | 607555 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
00:00 | 607558 | spielfrei | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | |||||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 18:00 v | 2400 | 607565 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 15:37 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 00:00 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 3720 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 00:00 | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 607571 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | |||||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 00:00 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 3820 | 607574 | spielfrei | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | ||||||
11:15 v | 3400 | 607631 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 27:28 | |||||
13:45 t/h/v | 3600 | 607573 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | NH | |||||
16:15 | 3640 | 607575 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 00:00 | 3600 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 607582 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | |||||||
09:15 v | 3700 | 607579 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 35:14 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 v | 2610 | 607580 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:35 | |||
13:15 t/v | 3600 | 607559 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 20:28 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 10:00 v | 2400 | 607587 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | 16:16 | |||
14:00 t | 3720 | 607589 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 11:29 | |||||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 16:30 v | 2610 | 607569 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 9:26 | |||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 17:00 t/h/v | 2400 | 607605 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | WG | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 00:00 | 607593 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | |||||
09:00 v | 3805 | 607564 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 5:35 | |||||
09:00 | 3816 | 607594 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ZG | |||||
10:15 v | 3600 | 607570 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | WG | |||||
10:45 | 3700 | 607590 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 10:00 v | 2610 | 607591 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 8:11 | |||
Di. | 15.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 2610 | 607521 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 11:11 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 00:00 | 2400 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 t/h/v | 3816 | 607597 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 14:23 | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607599 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 7:19 | |||||
11:00 | 3820 | 607596 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | ZH | |||||
11:00 v | 3400 | 607601 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 22:34 | |||||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 18:00 v | 3805 | 607566 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 9:12 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 00:00 | 607604 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | |||||
10:00 | 3600 | 607603 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 26:18 | |||||
14:00 | 3400 | 607607 | SV Herzberg | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ZG | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 09:00 | 2610 | 607602 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 11:8 | |||
11:45 v | 3816 | 607583 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | 17:31 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 09:00 | 2400 | 607620 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 8:29 | |||
10:00 v | 3805 | 607588 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 11:25 | |||||
11:00 v | 3720 | 607600 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | 16:24 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 2400 | 607554 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 30:10 | |||||
13:15 t/v | 3400 | 607625 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 22:28 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 00:00 | 3640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 3720 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | spielfrei | |||||||
09:00 | 2400 | 607609 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 13:24 | |||||
10:00 | 2610 | 607613 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | SV Herzberg | 14:32 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 10:00 | 3816 | 607610 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 22:13 | |||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 3700 | 607562 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 00:00 | 607615 | spielfrei | HC Bad Liebenwerda | |||||
00:00 t | 2400 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | spielfrei | |||||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607616 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 17:13 | |||||
11:00 | 2618 | 607617 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 22:7 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 00:00 | 2610 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607621 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ZG | |||||
14:00 | 3720 | 607622 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 20:28 | |||||
15:00 v | 3400 | 607547 | SV Herzberg | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | 30:18 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 3816 | 607557 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 00:00 | 607626 | spielfrei | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | |||||
09:00 v | 3640 | 607553 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 24:18 | |||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607627 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | 17:27 | |||||
10:30 v | 3820 | 607629 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | ZH | |||||
11:30 | 2618 | 607628 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 23:28 | |||||
16:00 | 3640 | 607630 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 34:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 3720 | 607537 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 10:00 v | 2610 | 607561 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 19:13 | |||
Termin offen | 3640 | 607586 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | NG | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 09:00 h | 2600 | 607606 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 29:18 | |||
10:00 v | 2610 | 607548 | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 29:12 | |||||
14:00 v | 3720 | 607578 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 21:9 | |||||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 17:30 v | 2619 | 607507 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 33:8 | |||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 16:30 v | 3720 | 607550 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 12:45 v | 3600 | 607614 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | 20:29 | |||
14:00 v | 3805 | 607551 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 3:35 | |||||
Di. | 10.05.2022 | 17:15 h/v | 2618 | 607584 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | WG | |||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 3816 | 607518 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 18:36 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 10:30 v | 3700 | 607536 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Lok Peitz (a.K.) | WG | |||
12:30 v | 2600 | 607556 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 28:15 | |||||
12:45 v | 3700 | 607623 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 40:18 | |||||
13:15 v | 3400 | 607619 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 16:17 | |||||
15:45 v | 2400 | 607576 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 15:21 | |||||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 17:30 t/v | 3400 | 607595 | SV Herzberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 10:30 v | 3720 | 607567 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 9:23 | |||
13:15 v | 3400 | 607577 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 34:8 | |||||
16:30 v | 3700 | 607612 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)