BHV Nord 2017/18
Bezirksliga Nord Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20001 | HSG Uni Rostock II | HSG Warnemünde | 27:24 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20002 | Ribnitzer HV | Schwaaner SV | 23:22 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 20003 | HC Empor Rostock IV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 33:15 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 20004 | SV Warnemünde V | SV Warnemünde IV | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20006 | HSG Warnemünde | HC Empor Rostock IV | 21:36 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20007 | SV Warnemünde IV | Ribnitzer HV | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 13:00 | 020 | 20008 | Schwaaner SV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 14:00 | 020 | 20009 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde IV | 19:23 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20010 | HC Empor Rostock IV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 37:28 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20011 | Ribnitzer HV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 25:27 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 20012 | SV Warnemünde V | HSG Warnemünde | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 | 003 | 20014 | HC Empor Rostock IV | SV Warnemünde V | 31:16 | |||
13:00 | 003 | 20015 | HSG Uni Rostock II | SV Warnemünde IV | 23:27 | |||||
14:30 | 055 | 20016 | Laager Sportverein 03 | Schwaaner SV | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 13:00 | 020 | 20017 | Schwaaner SV | HSG Warnemünde | 32:23 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20018 | SV Warnemünde V | HSG Uni Rostock II | 23:28 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20019 | Ribnitzer HV | HC Empor Rostock IV | 21:36 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 20020 | SV Warnemünde IV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20021 | HC Empor Rostock IV | Schwaaner SV | 34:21 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20022 | HSG Warnemünde | SV Warnemünde IV | 23:34 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 20023 | HSG Uni Rostock II | Laager Sportverein 03 | 34:18 | |||||
15:00 | 003 | 20024 | SV Warnemünde V | Ribnitzer HV | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 13:00 | 055 | 20029 | Laager Sportverein 03 | HC Empor Rostock IV | 19:21 | |||
15:00 | 020 | 20030 | Schwaaner SV | Ribnitzer HV | 33:17 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 09:00 | 003 | 20031 | HSG Warnemünde | HSG Uni Rostock II | 16:30 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20032 | SV Warnemünde IV | SV Warnemünde V | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 v | 020 | 20025 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde V | 35:25 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 09:00 | 003 | 20033 | HSG Uni Rostock II | Schwaaner SV | 28:36 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20034 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Warnemünde IV | 13:17 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 20035 | HC Empor Rostock IV | HSG Warnemünde | 32:24 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 20036 | SV Warnemünde V | Laager Sportverein 03 | 28:30 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:30 v | 055 | 20005 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Warnemünde V | 24:19 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:00 v | 003 | 20027 | SV Warnemünde IV | HC Empor Rostock IV | 23:24 | |||
13:00 v | 003 | 20013 | HSG Warnemünde | Ribnitzer HV | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | 055 | 20037 | Laager Sportverein 03 | Ribnitzer HV | 26:21 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | 003 | 20038 | SV Warnemünde IV | Schwaaner SV | 30:27 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20039 | HSG Uni Rostock II | HC Empor Rostock IV | 26:29 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 20040 | HSG Warnemünde | SV Warnemünde V | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 13:00 | 020 | 20041 | Schwaaner SV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 28:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 09:00 | 003 | 20042 | SV Warnemünde IV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 23:29 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20043 | Ribnitzer HV | HSG Warnemünde | 19:28 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 20044 | SV Warnemünde V | HC Empor Rostock IV | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:00 v | 055 | 20026 | Laager Sportverein 03 | HSG Warnemünde | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 12:30 | 003 | 20045 | HSG Uni Rostock II | SV Warnemünde V | 31:23 | |||
Termin offen | 055 | 20046 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Warnemünde IV | WG | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 09:00 v | 003 | 20047 | HC Empor Rostock IV | Ribnitzer HV | 35:13 | |||
11:00 v | 003 | 20048 | HSG Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 13:00 | 020 | 20049 | Schwaaner SV | HC Empor Rostock IV | 19:30 | |||
14:30 | 055 | 20050 | Laager Sportverein 03 | HSG Uni Rostock II | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:00 | 003 | 20051 | SV Warnemünde IV | HSG Warnemünde | 32:20 | |||
10:00 | 083 | 20052 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Warnemünde V | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 13:30 v | 086 | 20028 | Ribnitzer HV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 24:35 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 09:00 | 003 | 20053 | HSG Warnemünde | Laager Sportverein 03 | 26:22 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20054 | HC Empor Rostock IV | SV Warnemünde IV | 30:26 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 20055 | SV Warnemünde V | Schwaaner SV | 22:35 | |||||
15:00 | 003 | 20056 | HSG Uni Rostock II | Ribnitzer HV | 39:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)