BHV Ost 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Ost mJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 10:00 | 007 | 55001 | SG Empor Sassnitz | SG Vorpommern III | 2:20 | |||
10:45 | 007 | 55002 | Stralsunder HV II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 7:10 | |||||
11:30 | 007 | 55003 | SG Empor Sassnitz | SG Loitz / Demmin | 5:24 | |||||
12:15 | 007 | 55004 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 4:10 | |||||
13:00 | 007 | 55005 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Vorpommern III | 22:4 | |||||
13:45 | 007 | 55006 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV II | 14:9 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 11:00 | 023 | 55007 | HV Altentreptow | SG Vorpommern III | 10:1 | |||
11:45 | 023 | 55008 | SG Empor Sassnitz | Stralsunder HV II | 2:16 | |||||
12:30 | 023 | 55009 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 13:6 | |||||
13:15 | 023 | 55010 | SG Vorpommern III | Stralsunder HV II | 2:9 | |||||
14:00 | 023 | 55011 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Empor Sassnitz | 22:0 | |||||
14:45 | 023 | 55012 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HV Altentreptow | 7:5 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:00 | 007 | 55013 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Vorpommern III | 6:5 | |||
11:45 | 007 | 55014 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Empor Sassnitz | 29:0 | |||||
12:30 | 007 | 55016 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Stralsunder HV II | 11:10 | |||||
13:15 | 007 | 55016 | HV Altentreptow | SG Empor Sassnitz | 20:1 | |||||
14:00 | 007 | 55017 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Vorpommern III | 11:2 | |||||
14:45 | 007 | 55018 | HV Altentreptow | SG Loitz / Demmin | 13:11 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:30 v | 068 | 55019 | SG Vorpommern III | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 6:16 | |||
11:15 v | 068 | 55022 | Stralsunder HV II | HV Altentreptow | 8:14 | |||||
12:00 v | 068 | 55021 | SG Vorpommern III | SG Loitz / Demmin | 8:24 | |||||
12:45 v | 023 | 55035 | Stralsunder HV II | HV Altentreptow | 6:15 | |||||
13:30 v | 068 | 55023 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 8:10 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 12:00 v | 044 | 55060 | SG Vorpommern III | Stralsunder HV II | 3:8 | |||
12:45 v | 044 | 55027 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 6:10 | |||||
14:00 | 044 | 55029 | SG Vorpommern III | HV Altentreptow | 4:16 | |||||
14:45 | 044 | 55030 | Stralsunder HV II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 6:12 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 11:00 | 023 | 55031 | SG Empor Sassnitz | HV Altentreptow | 3:20 | |||
11:45 | 023 | 55032 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 6:6 | |||||
13:15 | 023 | 55034 | SG Vorpommern III | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 0:20 | |||||
14:00 v | 023 | 55020 | SG Empor Sassnitz | HV Altentreptow | 4:24 | |||||
14:45 | 023 | 55036 | SG Vorpommern III | SG Loitz / Demmin | 4:23 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 v | 004 | 55058 | SG Empor Sassnitz | Stralsunder HV II | 3:14 | |||
10:45 v | 004 | 55047 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 7:10 | |||||
11:30 v | 004 | 55037 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Empor Sassnitz | 25:1 | |||||
12:15 v | 004 | 55043 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV II | 20:4 | |||||
13:00 | 004 | 55049 | SG Empor Sassnitz | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 2:19 | |||||
13:45 | 004 | 55045 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stralsunder HV II | 19:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 072 | 55048 | SG Empor Sassnitz | SG Loitz / Demmin | 1:24 | |||
10:45 v | 072 | 55053 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 6:19 | |||||
11:30 v | 072 | 55025 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 8:19 | |||||
12:15 v | 072 | 55041 | HV Altentreptow | SG Empor Sassnitz | 12:4 | |||||
13:00 v | 072 | 55059 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 12:13 | |||||
13:45 v | 072 | 55033 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Empor Sassnitz | 17:3 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 09:30 v | 023 | 55039 | HV Altentreptow | SG Loitz / Demmin | 16:12 | |||
10:15 | 023 | 55028 | SG Empor Sassnitz | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 0:21 | |||||
11:00 v | 023 | 55044 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Vorpommern III | WG | |||||
11:45 v | 023 | 55038 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Stralsunder HV II | 13:5 | |||||
12:30 v | 023 | 55026 | SG Vorpommern III | SG Empor Sassnitz | WH | |||||
13:15 v | 023 | 55054 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 13:16 | |||||
14:45 v | 023 | 55057 | HV Altentreptow | SG Vorpommern III | WG | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 00:00 v | 072 | 55046 | SG Empor Sassnitz | SG Vorpommern III | WH | |||
09:30 h/v | 080 | 55055 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HV Altentreptow | 10:9 | |||||
10:15 h/v | 080 | 55040 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Vorpommern III | 12:9 | |||||
11:00 h/v | 080 | 55024 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Empor Sassnitz | 17:1 | |||||
11:45 h/v | 080 | 55050 | SG Vorpommern III | HV Altentreptow | 6:15 | |||||
12:30 h/v | 080 | 55056 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Empor Sassnitz | 26:1 | |||||
13:15 h/v | 080 | 55042 | Stralsunder HV II | SG Vorpommern III | 15:14 | |||||
14:00 h/v | 080 | 55052 | SG Vorpommern III | SG Empor Sassnitz | 20:2 | |||||
14:45 h/v | 080 | 55051 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stralsunder HV II | 19:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)