BHV Ost 2018/19
Bezirksliga Ost Männer Meisterschaftsrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 14:30 | 080 | 40105 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 080 | 40111 | SV Einheit Demmin II | PSV Stralsund | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 19:00 | 043 | 40114 | PSV Stralsund | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 024 | 40204 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 31:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | 007 | 40120 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 29:25 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40219 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | 024 | 40233 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 19:00 | 043 | 40125 | PSV Stralsund | SV Einheit Demmin II | 19:13 | |||
So. | 06.01.2019 | 16:00 | 072 | 40235 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 34:19 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 15:00 | 072 | 40236 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 32:23 | |||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 20:00 | 038 | 40238 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 007 | 40129 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | PSV Stralsund | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:30 | 080 | 40301 | SV Einheit Demmin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 23:19 | |||
15:00 v | 008 | 40302 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 22:27 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40303 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 | 024 | 40304 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | PSV Stralsund | 25:22 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 072 | 40305 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 007 | 40308 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 27:19 | |||
19:00 | 075 | 40309 | PSV Stralsund | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 080 | 40307 | SV Einheit Demmin II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | 024 | 40310 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 25:23 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40311 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | PSV Stralsund | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 072 | 40312 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 34:29 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40306 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Einheit Demmin II | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 | 007 | 40314 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 26:25 | |||
19:00 | 043 | 40315 | PSV Stralsund | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:30 v | 024 | 40317 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 25:20 | |||
Mi. | 17.04.2019 | 19:00 v | 080 | 40313 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 19:17 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 20:15 v | 072 | 40316 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | PSV Stralsund | 34:30 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 16:00 | 038 | 40318 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 19:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)