BHV Ost 2019/20
Bezirksliga Ost WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 10:00 | 057 | 66001 | Pasewalker HV | HV Altentreptow | 19:5 | |||
So. | 01.09.2019 | 10:00 | 068 | 66002 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 11:10 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 10:00 | 057 | 66003 | Pasewalker HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 6:9 | |||
10:00 | 043 | 66004 | Stralsunder HV | SG Vorpommern | 12:20 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:00 | 022 | 66005 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | HV Altentreptow | 11:3 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 10:00 | 024 | 66006 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Pasewalker HV | 9:9 | |||
12:00 | 068 | 66007 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 27:8 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 023 | 66008 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV | 4:13 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 043 | 66009 | Stralsunder HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 12:11 | |||
10:00 | 022 | 66010 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 3:25 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:30 | 007 | 66011 | SG Vorpommern | HV Altentreptow | 29:8 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 10:00 | 023 | 66012 | HV Altentreptow | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 1:27 | |||
11:30 | 043 | 66013 | Stralsunder HV | Pasewalker HV | 15:7 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | 007 | 66014 | SG Vorpommern | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 10:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 11:30 | 024 | 66016 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stralsunder HV | 29:17 | |||
13:00 v | 068 | 66015 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Vorpommern | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 057 | 66017 | Pasewalker HV | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 18:7 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 12:00 | 008 | 66018 | SG Vorpommern | Stralsunder HV | 18:13 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 023 | 66019 | HV Altentreptow | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 5:10 | |||
13:30 | 068 | 66020 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Pasewalker HV | 10:7 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 10:00 | 022 | 66021 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 7:19 | |||
11:00 | 057 | 66022 | Pasewalker HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 4:19 | |||||
11:30 | 043 | 66023 | Stralsunder HV | HV Altentreptow | 26:1 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:30 h | 007 | 66024 | SG Vorpommern | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 18:10 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 10:30 | 068 | 66025 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Stralsunder HV | 23:23 | |||
12:00 | 023 | 66026 | HV Altentreptow | SG Vorpommern | 10:19 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 024 | 66027 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 18:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 022 | 66028 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | SG Vorpommern | 15:18 | |||
12:00 v | 023 | 66029 | HV Altentreptow | Pasewalker HV | 4:17 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | 024 | 66030 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 17:12 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 | 022 | 66031 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | Stralsunder HV | 8:27 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 10:00 | 043 | 66032 | Stralsunder HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 18:19 | |||
11:30 | 022 | 66033 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | Pasewalker HV | 11:11 | |||||
11:30 | 008 | 66034 | SG Vorpommern | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 20:12 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:30 | 057 | 66035 | Pasewalker HV | SG Vorpommern | 8:13 | |||
13:00 | 024 | 66036 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HV Altentreptow | 37:8 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 10:00 | 044 | 66037 | Stralsunder HV | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 0:0 | |||
Termin offen | 008 | 66038 | SG Vorpommern | Pasewalker HV | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 12:00 v | 023 | 66039 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 10:00 | 057 | 66040 | Pasewalker HV | Stralsunder HV | 0:0 | |||
12:30 | 024 | 66041 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Vorpommern | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 14:30 | 068 | 66042 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)